|
Our Media/Results from Liberty Bell Cross Country Invitational
Our ResultsTeam Scores
2015 Results - Liberty Bell Cross Country InvitationalPublished by RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool on Sep 8th 2015, 7:59pm
Website:Click here Division 1 Boys 5000 Meter Run
=================================================================================
Place TmPl Bib Name School Time
=================================================================================
1 1 526 Isaac Green Monarch 15:16
2 2 18 Jordan Lesansee Albuquerque Academy 15:16
3 3 41 Steven Goldy Arapahoe 15:35
4 4 38 Mason Brevig Arapahoe 15:38
5 5 647 Bryan Hird Rocky Mountain 15:55
6 6 378 Cam Dimas Fort Collins 15:56
7 7 202 Elliott Miller Cheyenne Central 15:57
8 8 416 Keaton Schelir Fossil Ridge 15:58
9 9 231 Harrison Scudamore Denver East 15:59
10 10 171 Kyle Moran Cherry Creek 16:00
11 11 386 Blake Salvador Fort Collins 16:03
12 12 529 Ben Hogan Monarch 16:06
13 13 15 A J Kedge Albuquerque Academy 16:07
14 14 382 Joseph Krafsur Fort Collins 16:07
15 15 43 Kyle Kennedy Arapahoe 16:13
16 16 107 Alex Hebner Chaparral 16:14
17 17 73 Gage Hornung Boulder 16:15
18 18 374 Antonio Calderon Fort Collins 16:15
19 19 593 Chris Theodore Rock Canyon 16:17
20 20 411 Dylan Ko Fossil Ridge 16:20
21 21 102 Austin Dennis Chaparral 16:21
22 22 323 George Rykovich Eaglecrest 16:24
23 23 80 Sean Riedel Boulder 16:27
24 24 290 Caleb Thompson Douglas County 16:27
25 25 313 Mason Brown Eaglecrest 16:28
26 26 79 Sam Primozich Boulder 16:28
27 27 83 Luke Zacharias Boulder 16:28
28 28 69 Eli Founrier Boulder 16:31
29 29 415 Jackson Powell Fossil Ridge 16:33
30 30 45 James Logan Arapahoe 16:33
31 31 70 Isacc Fournier Boulder 16:34
32 32 530 Zach Litoff Monarch 16:34
33 33 19 Will Stanopiewicz Albuquerque Academy 16:35
34 34 641 Theo Champ Rocky Mountain 16:35
35 35 531 Charlie Perry Monarch 16:35
36 36 166 Lars Hultgren Cherry Creek 16:35
37 37 440 Ben Ehrhard Grandview 16:36
38 38 528 Greg Hibl Monarch 16:36
39 39 676 Jemil Kassahun Smoky Hill 16:40
40 40 450 Cory Smith Grandview 16:40
41 41 143 Kyle Stafford Cherokee Trail 16:44
42 42 639 Chris Cathcart Rocky Mountain 16:45
43 43 13 Mark Harrington Albuquerque Academy 16:45
44 44 165 Daniel Hamson Cherry Creek 16:46
45 45 256 Hayden Martinez Doherty 16:47
46 46 590 Ryan Meisner Rock Canyon 16:47
47 47 594 Tbailey Timmons Rock Canyon 16:48
48 48 193 Edward Bird Cheyenne Central 16:50
49 49 10 Cody Bratzler Albuquerque Academy 16:50
50 50 40 Tyler Ervin Arapahoe 16:51
51 51 137 Bryson Nelson Cherokee Trail 16:51
52 52 584 Luke Dickinson Rock Canyon 16:52
53 53 103 Jack DeWinter Chaparral 16:55
54 54 618 Preston Portillo Rock Springs 16:59
55 55 595 Bryce Vrabel Rock Canyon 17:00
56 56 12 Matt Goff Albuquerque Academy 17:00
57 57 383 Joshua Krafsur Fort Collins 17:02
58 58 11 Mason Clugston Albuquerque Academy 17:03
59 59 36 Josh Bardsley Arapahoe 17:03
60 60 112 Tad Trimarco Chaparral 17:05
61 61 376 Jack Conlon Fort Collins 17:05
62 62 167 Thaddeus Kowalik Cherry Creek 17:07
63 63 145 Rylan Wallace Cherokee Trail 17:07
64 64 106 Cole Gerome Chaparral 17:08
65 65 410 Blake Hubert Fossil Ridge 17:08
66 66 283 Brock Helvey Douglas County 17:09
67 67 475 Evan Miller Horizon 17:11
68 68 638 Noah Bordewyk Rocky Mountain 17:11
69 69 387 Jack Shore Fort Collins 17:12
70 70 164 Conor Egan Cherry Creek 17:12
71 71 263 Jozighus Thomas Doherty 17:12
72 72 588 Keegan King Rock Canyon 17:13
73 73 611 Parker Jones Rock Springs 17:17
74 74 51 Gage Voss Arapahoe 17:17
75 75 135 Michael Lynch Cherokee Trail 17:18
76 76 349 Greg Lund Fairview 17:18
77 77 198 Markus Leckemby Cheyenne Central 17:18
78 78 684 Ricardo Quijada Smoky Hill 17:18
79 79 315 Nick Johnson Eaglecrest 17:19
80 80 172 Luke Reckard Cherry Creek 17:20
81 81 610 Clay Goich Rock Springs 17:21
82 82 132 Jackson Cowley Cherokee Trail 17:23
83 83 448 Caleb Randolph Grandview 17:23
84 84 168 Davis Landry Cherry Creek 17:25
85 85 648 Dylan Hird Rocky Mountain 17:25
86 86 295 Sam Zimmer Douglas County 17:28
87 87 438 Jordan Craig Grandview 17:30
88 88 347 Peter Kennedy Fairview 17:31
89 89 580 Augustus Ballantine Rock Canyon 17:31
90 90 71 David Fraser Boulder 17:32
91 91 551 Bright Asamoah Overland 17:32
92 92 498 Dylan Haines Legacy 17:33
93 93 139 Aaron Redman Cherokee Trail 17:34
94 94 524 Will Dixon Monarch 17:36
95 95 413 Andrew McClave Fossil Ridge 17:37
96 96 110 Nick Sodnicar Chaparral 17:38
97 97 285 Michael Long Douglas County 17:39
98 98 682 Michael Payne Smoky Hill 17:40
99 99 556 Julian Lang Overland 17:42
100 100 260 Jordan Miller Doherty 17:44
101 101 406 Will Brausch Fossil Ridge 17:45
102 102 615 David Medina Rock Springs 17:46
103 103 355 Jonathan Wang Fairview 17:48
104 104 437 Brian Burris Grandview 17:50
105 105 506 Aj Von Colln Legacy 17:52
106 106 609 Joe Depoyster Rock Springs 17:53
107 107 340 Lance Adams Fairview 17:59
108 108 352 Daniel Rahn Fairview 18:00
109 109 472 Ben Hartman Horizon 18:01
110 110 254 Chris Featherston Doherty 18:02
111 111 643 Conner Culhane Rocky Mountain 18:02
112 112 441 Matt Fox Grandview 18:04
113 113 252 Daniel Duensing Doherty 18:04
114 114 141 Cullen Scholz Cherokee Trail 18:04
115 115 500 Mark McNabb Legacy 18:05
116 116 105 Keenan Ferguson Chaparral 18:07
117 117 533 Riley Sorbo Monarch 18:07
118 118 607 Call Butterfield Rock Springs 18:11
119 119 414 Ian O'Toole Fossil Ridge 18:12
120 120 468 Zach Dizmang Horizon 18:13
121 121 282 Dominic Gonzales Douglas County 18:13
122 122 293 Mark Weiss Douglas County 18:14
123 123 644 Luke Cunning Rocky Mountain 18:14
124 124 291 Eric Urban Douglas County 18:20
125 125 345 Thomas Kakatsakis Fairview 18:24
126 126 354 Michael Ryan Fairview 18:26
127 127 253 Liam Ecker-Tsasie Doherty 18:26
128 128 442 Nick Franson Grandview 18:29
129 129 473 Scott Lachermeier Horizon 18:32
130 130 195 Ross Elliott Cheyenne Central 18:33
131 131 251 Ryan Cox Doherty 18:33
132 132 620 Shane Ramsey Rock Springs 18:33
133 133 503 Jacob Sargent Legacy 18:35
134 134 677 Tristan Magers Smoky Hill 18:37
135 135 223 Conner Campbell Denver East 18:45
136 136 224 Nikita Cordier Denver East 18:46
137 137 558 Alex Martin Overland 18:49
138 138 471 Gavin Glaza Horizon 18:50
139 139 320 Gavin Morgenegg Eaglecrest 18:51
140 140 678 Cole McPherson Smoky Hill 18:55
141 141 496 Jake Borelli Legacy 18:56
142 142 203 Ben Monger Cheyenne Central 18:57
143 143 681 Patrick O'Brien Smoky Hill 18:57
144 144 199 Liam Leslie Cheyenne Central 18:57
145 145 233 Alexander Weber Denver East 18:58
146 146 225 Bobby Danahey Denver East 18:58
147 147 680 Kaden Muckey Smoky Hill 19:00
148 148 563 Michael Reno Overland 19:01
149 149 502 Christopher Romero Legacy 19:15
150 150 477 Jeremiah Carpio Horizon 19:15
151 151 552 Isaiah Bradley Overland 19:16
152 152 222 James Briggs Denver East 19:23
153 153 322 Devin Payne Eaglecrest 19:24
154 154 504 Antonio Tabangay Legacy 19:39
155 155 324 Conner Shonka Eaglecrest 19:43
156 156 550 James Artis Overland 19:56
157 157 470 Michael Gines Horizon 19:56
158 158 232 Jack Thompson Denver East 19:59
159 159 318 Josh Mekonnen Eaglecrest 20:11
160 160 207 Jackson Yager Cheyenne Central 22:02
Division 1 Boys A
Place Score School (Total, Average, Pack Times)
1 102 Arapahoe (1:20:49, 16:09 60, 1:16)
3 4 15 30 50 (59) (74)
Steven Goldy, Mason Brevig, Kyle Kennedy, James Logan, Tyler Ervin,
Josh Bardsley, Gage Voss
2 106 Fort Collins (1:21:22, 16:16 32, 1:07)
6 11 14 18 57 (61) (69)
Cam Dimas, Blake Salvador, Joseph Krafsur, Antonio Calderon,
Joshua Krafsur, Jack Conlon, Jack Shore
3 118 Monarch (1:21:06, 16:13 01, 1:21)
1 12 32 35 38 (94) (117)
Isaac Green, Ben Hogan, Zach Litoff, Charlie Perry, Greg Hibl,
Will Dixon, Riley Sorbo
4 121 Boulder (1:22:07, 16:25 21, 0:16)
17 23 26 27 28 (31) (90)
Gage Hornung, Sean Riedel, Sam Primozich, Luke Zacharias,
Eli Founrier, Isacc Fournier, David Fraser
5 140 Albuquerque Academy (1:21:31, 16:18 12, 1:34)
2 13 33 43 49 (56) (58)
Jordan Lesansee, A J Kedge, Will Stanopiewicz, Mark Harrington,
Cody Bratzler, Matt Goff, Mason Clugston
6 214 Chaparral (1:23:41, 16:44 05, 0:54)
16 21 53 60 64 (96) (116)
Alex Hebner, Austin Dennis, Jack DeWinter, Tad Trimarco,
Cole Gerome, Nick Sodnicar, Keenan Ferguson
7 217 Fossil Ridge (1:23:35, 16:42 87, 1:39)
8 20 29 65 95 (101) (119)
Keaton Schelir, Dylan Ko, Jackson Powell, Blake Hubert,
Andrew McClave, Will Brausch, Ian O'Toole
8 219 Rock Canyon (1:23:42, 16:44 28, 0:44)
19 46 47 52 55 (72) (89)
Chris Theodore, Ryan Meisner, Tbailey Timmons, Luke Dickinson,
Bryce Vrabel, Keegan King, Augustus Ballantine
9 222 Cherry Creek (1:23:37, 16:43 38, 1:13)
10 36 44 62 70 (80) (84)
Kyle Moran, Lars Hultgren, Daniel Hamson, Thaddeus Kowalik,
Conor Egan, Luke Reckard, Davis Landry
10 234 Rocky Mountain (1:23:48, 16:45 43, 1:31)
5 34 42 68 85 (111) (123)
Bryan Hird, Theo Champ, Chris Cathcart, Noah Bordewyk, Dylan Hird,
Conner Culhane, Luke Cunning
11 312 Cherokee Trail (1:25:21, 17:04 01, 0:39)
41 51 63 75 82 (93) (114)
Kyle Stafford, Bryson Nelson, Rylan Wallace, Michael Lynch,
Jackson Cowley, Aaron Redman, Cullen Scholz
12 351 Grandview (1:25:57, 17:11 39, 1:14)
37 40 83 87 104 (112) (128)
Ben Ehrhard, Cory Smith, Caleb Randolph, Jordan Craig, Brian Burris,
Matt Fox, Nick Franson
13 394 Douglas County (1:26:54, 17:22 76, 1:47)
24 66 86 97 121 (122) (124)
Caleb Thompson, Brock Helvey, Sam Zimmer, Michael Long,
Dominic Gonzales, Mark Weiss, Eric Urban
14 404 Cheyenne Central (1:27:32, 17:30 21, 3:01)
7 48 77 130 142 (144) (160)
Elliott Miller, Edward Bird, Markus Leckemby, Ross Elliott,
Ben Monger, Liam Leslie, Jackson Yager
15 416 Rock Springs (1:27:14, 17:26 77, 0:54)
54 73 81 102 106 (118) (132)
Preston Portillo, Parker Jones, Clay Goich, David Medina,
Joe Depoyster, Call Butterfield, Shane Ramsey
16 418 Eaglecrest (1:28:24, 17:40 70, 3:00)
22 25 79 139 153 (155) (159)
George Rykovich, Mason Brown, Nick Johnson, Gavin Morgenegg,
Devin Payne, Conner Shonka, Josh Mekonnen
17 439 Doherty (1:27:47, 17:33 32, 1:17)
45 71 100 110 113 (127) (131)
Hayden Martinez, Jozighus Thomas, Jordan Miller, Chris Featherston,
Daniel Duensing, Liam Ecker-Tsasie, Ryan Cox
18 482 Fairview (1:28:34, 17:42 61, 0:43)
76 88 103 107 108 (125) (126)
Greg Lund, Peter Kennedy, Jonathan Wang, Lance Adams, Daniel Rahn,
Thomas Kakatsakis, Michael Ryan
19 489 Smoky Hill (1:29:07, 17:49 38, 2:16)
39 78 98 134 140 (143) (147)
Jemil Kassahun, Ricardo Quijada, Michael Payne, Tristan Magers,
Cole McPherson, Patrick O'Brien, Kaden Muckey
20 563 Horizon (1:30:45, 18:08 89, 1:40)
67 109 120 129 138 (150) (157)
Evan Miller, Ben Hartman, Zach Dizmang, Scott Lachermeier,
Gavin Glaza, Jeremiah Carpio, Michael Gines
21 571 Denver East (1:31:25, 18:16 88, 3:00)
9 135 136 145 146 (152) (158)
Harrison Scudamore, Conner Campbell, Nikita Cordier,
Alexander Weber, Bobby Danahey, James Briggs, Jack Thompson
22 586 Legacy (1:30:59, 18:11 70, 1:24)
92 105 115 133 141 (149) (154)
Dylan Haines, Aj Von Colln, Mark McNabb, Jacob Sargent,
Jake Borelli, Christopher Romero, Antonio Tabangay
23 626 Overland (1:32:19, 18:27 64, 1:45)
91 99 137 148 151 (156)
Bright Asamoah, Julian Lang, Alex Martin, Michael Reno,
Isaiah Bradley, James Artis
Division 1B Boys 5000 Meter Run
Place TmPl Bib Name School Time
1 16 Aric Kedge Albuquerque Academy 16:48
2 1 162 Ethan Russon Cherry Creek 17:20
3 2 39 Dan Chisholm Arapahoe 17:20
4 3 385 Doug Ringer Fort Collins 17:20
5 4 173 Jared Scott Cherry Creek 17:22
6 5 372 Evan Bratvold Fort Collins 17:23
7 6 591 Matt Pearson Rock Canyon 17:24
8 7 582 Ben Brown Rock Canyon 17:25
9 8 532 Isaac Russo Monarch 17:29
10 9 37 Michael Bowers Arapahoe 17:30
11 10 581 A J Bishop Rock Canyon 17:31
12 11 373 Logan Broedner Fort Collins 17:31
13 12 163 Bijoy Devarajan Cherry Creek 17:32
14 13 527 Jack Herrmann Monarch 17:32
15 17 Jack Keller Albuquerque Academy 17:33
16 14 535 Brandon Wallace Monarch 17:35
17 15 100 Grayson Arstingstall Chaparral 17:35
18 16 72 Caleb Hardy Boulder 17:36
19 17 436 Colin Armstrong Grandview 17:38
20 18 101 Rhys Arstingstall Chaparral 17:39
21 19 586 Kyle Franklin Rock Canyon 17:40
22 20 175 Sam Yeager Cherry Creek 17:42
23 21 113 Josh Welo Chaparral 17:45
24 22 109 Thomas Muerer Chaparral 17:45
25 23 104 Ace Downs Chaparral 17:48
26 24 81 Benjamin Santos Boulder 17:50
27 25 74 Nils Johnson Boulder 17:51
28 26 257 Rene Mathenge Doherty 17:53
29 27 384 Justen Olson Fort Collins 17:53
30 28 592 Andrew Steavpack Rock Canyon 17:53
31 29 585 Grant Fink Rock Canyon 17:53
32 30 49 Corbin Urmann Arapahoe 17:55
33 31 534 Declan Stone-Murphy Monarch 17:56
34 32 589 Sam Martin Rock Canyon 17:56
35 33 649 Zach Hupfer Rocky Mountain 17:59
36 34 412 Blake Korasick Fossil Ridge 18:03
37 35 144 Carter Stevenson Cherokee Trail 18:04
38 36 78 Orion Pipersky Boulder 18:07
39 37 343 Jackson Carter Fairview 18:10
40 38 111 Carter Struhs Chaparral 18:12
41 39 75 Davis Kang Boulder 18:14
42 40 42 Ben Husa Arapahoe 18:15
43 41 446 Chris Liston Grandview 18:17
44 42 77 Noah Peterson Boulder 18:18
45 43 381 Gerardo Juarez Fort Collins 18:18
46 44 142 Drew Smith Cherokee Trail 18:18
47 45 174 Oliver Witta Cherry Creek 18:19
48 46 114 Christian Williams Chaparral 18:19
49 47 642 Cedric Culhane Rocky Mountain 18:20
50 48 47 Jake Miles Arapahoe 18:20
51 49 170 Adam Millett Cherry Creek 18:21
52 50 537 Tyler Waters Monarch 18:26
53 51 536 Mitchell Waters Monarch 18:26
54 52 169 Jack Lommen Cherry Creek 18:31
55 53 68 Sane Buinn Boulder 18:32
56 54 525 Ethan Glenn Monarch 18:33
57 55 250 Matthew Blizzard Doherty 18:34
58 56 404 Joey Athanasiou Fossil Ridge 18:35
59 57 344 Julian Dreiman Fairview 18:36
60 58 48 Morgan Oliva Arapahoe 18:36
61 59 259 Jonathon Miller Doherty 18:36
62 60 292 Maxwell Walter Douglas County 18:39
63 61 417 Patrick Schrock Fossil Ridge 18:39
64 62 196 Dawson Grove Cheyenne Central 18:39
65 63 451 Matt Vafides Grandview 18:40
66 64 342 Kory Calcao Fairview 18:42
67 65 449 John Rodgers Grandview 18:44
68 66 405 Russ Brausch Fossil Ridge 18:45
69 67 346 Zane Kam Fairview 18:47
70 68 612 Pawel Kaltka Rock Springs 18:50
71 69 341 Brendan Bauer Fairview 18:53
72 70 348 Andrew Kihn Fairview 18:55
73 71 262 Taran Pearce Doherty 18:57
74 72 377 Eric Crystal Fort Collins 18:58
75 73 353 Matthew Allan Fairview 18:59
76 74 280 Tyler Christians Douglas County 19:02
77 75 294 Ethan Westbrook Douglas County 19:03
78 76 443 Colton Gates Grandview 19:03
79 77 679 Brent Montoya Smoky Hill 19:04
80 78 474 Alex McClaren Horizon 19:05
81 79 50 Griffin Van Anne Arapahoe 19:06
82 80 445 Jacob Lambdin Grandview 19:09
83 81 146 Andrew Weeks Cherokee Trail 19:09
84 82 134 Justin Krasuaskas Cherokee Trail 19:11
85 83 200 Brian McInerney Cheyenne Central 19:11
86 84 197 Ryan Leach Cheyenne Central 19:13
87 85 321 Charles Odden Eaglecrest 19:16
88 86 407 Matt Coleman Fossil Ridge 19:16
89 87 614 Kolin McIrvin Rock Springs 19:20
90 88 650 Slade Lebsack Rocky Mountain 19:21
91 89 419 Dalton Tanner Fossil Ridge 19:23
92 90 652 Kyle Sorrell Rocky Mountain 19:24
93 91 685 Issac Sandoval Smoky Hill 19:28
94 92 131 Patrick Boyle Cherokee Trail 19:29
95 93 495 Colten Bonnet Legacy 19:32
96 94 255 Brian Kalbach Doherty 19:32
97 95 466 Jordyn Brown Horizon 19:33
98 96 499 Mitch McAlister Legacy 19:34
99 97 469 Miles Gill Horizon 19:35
100 98 444 Sanjay Kalaga Grandview 19:36
101 99 316 Cameron Magor Eaglecrest 19:37
102 100 136 Tanner Meeks Cherokee Trail 19:39
103 101 467 Alex Cardoza Horizon 19:41
104 102 258 Collin Metzger Doherty 19:45
105 103 192 Colter Anderson Cheyenne Central 19:45
106 104 409 Bryce Guthrie Fossil Ridge 19:47
107 105 375 Cameron Castro Fort Collins 19:49
108 106 319 Andrew Morgan Eaglecrest 19:50
109 107 289 Austin Shields Douglas County 19:52
110 108 479 Tommy White Horizon 19:52
111 109 288 Gabriele Quintana Douglas County 19:52
112 110 608 Cory Cordova Rock Springs 19:53
113 111 555 Sean Kelly Overland 19:54
114 112 227 Peter Jonas Denver East 19:54
115 113 672 Caleb Echols Smoky Hill 19:54
116 114 138 Spencer Perry Cherokee Trail 19:55
117 115 617 Doug Obrocto Rock Springs 19:55
118 116 317 Akem Malone Eaglecrest 20:00
119 117 670 Alex Burkhardt Smoky Hill 20:06
120 118 312 Christian Branson Eaglecrest 20:11
121 119 640 Jon Cathcart Rocky Mountain 20:11
122 120 561 Austin Poole Overland 20:11
123 121 204 Matthew Pacheco Cheyenne Central 20:13
124 122 314 Quinn Higgins Eaglecrest 20:16
125 123 651 Logan O'Connell Rocky Mountain 20:17
126 124 683 Daniel Podinovskiy Smoky Hill 20:27
127 125 287 Cody Miller Douglas County 20:28
128 126 674 Jordan Hanley Smoky Hill 20:29
129 127 653 Ryan Thompson Rocky Mountain 20:30
130 128 230 Jack Rocchio Denver East 20:37
131 129 235 Anand Zupa Denver East 20:39
132 130 261 Ethan Osmun Doherty 20:40
133 131 325 Tim Valdez Eaglecrest 20:51
134 132 201 Joe Melia Cheyenne Central 20:57
135 133 501 Sam Morin Legacy 20:59
136 134 226 Connor Doolan Denver East 21:01
137 135 228 Mitch Joram Denver East 21:01
138 136 234 Ira Weiss Denver East 21:03
139 137 554 Kobe Jara Overland 21:05
140 138 205 Ethan Reese Cheyenne Central 21:07
141 139 229 Aiden Rattray Denver East 21:07
142 140 553 Kennon Heard Overland 21:10
143 194 Joshua Broomfield Cheyenne Central 21:11
144 206 Austin Stephen Cheyenne Central 21:12
145 141 509 Jackson Willis Legacy 21:15
146 142 476 Wesley Nelson Horizon 21:22
147 143 560 Matt Menendez Overland 21:24
148 144 616 Dalton Moore Rock Springs 21:29
149 145 675 Alan Velasquez Smoky Hill 21:32
150 146 494 Jake Blase Legacy 21:33
151 147 508 Mason White Legacy 21:34
152 148 621 Trent Rassmussen Rock Springs 21:35
153 149 478 Evan Underwood Horizon 21:38
154 150 619 Tobias Propst Rock Springs 21:41
155 151 559 Roman Mary Overland 22:15
156 613 Vance Madsen Rock Springs 22:19
157 152 497 Skylar Guess Legacy 22:33
Division 1 Boys B
Place Score School (Total, Average, Pack Times)
1 70 Rock Canyon (1:27:51, 17:34 04, 0:30)
6 7 10 19 28 (29) (32)
Matt Pearson, Ben Brown, A J Bishop, Kyle Franklin,
Andrew Steavpack, Grant Fink, Sam Martin
2 82 Cherry Creek (1:28:13, 17:38 50, 0:59)
1 4 12 20 45 (49) (52)
Ethan Russon, Jared Scott, Bijoy Devarajan, Sam Yeager,
Oliver Witta, Adam Millett, Jack Lommen
3 89 Fort Collins (1:28:24, 17:40 68, 0:58)
3 5 11 27 43 (72) (105)
Doug Ringer, Evan Bratvold, Logan Broedner, Justen Olson,
Gerardo Juarez, Eric Crystal, Cameron Castro
4 99 Chaparral (1:28:29, 17:41 75, 0:14)
15 18 21 22 23 (38) (46)
Grayson Arstingstall, Rhys Arstingstall, Josh Welo, Thomas Muerer,
Ace Downs, Carter Struhs, Christian Williams
5 116 Monarch (1:28:55, 17:46 90, 0:57)
8 13 14 31 50 (51) (54)
Isaac Russo, Jack Herrmann, Brandon Wallace, Declan Stone-Murphy,
Tyler Waters, Mitchell Waters, Ethan Glenn
6 129 Arapahoe (1:29:17, 17:51 37, 1:01)
2 9 30 40 48 (58) (79)
Dan Chisholm, Michael Bowers, Corbin Urmann, Ben Husa, Jake Miles,
Morgan Oliva, Griffin Van Anne
7 140 Boulder (1:29:35, 17:54 94, 0:38)
16 24 25 36 39 (42) (53)
Caleb Hardy, Benjamin Santos, Nils Johnson, Orion Pipersky,
Davis Kang, Noah Peterson, Sane Buinn
8 262 Grandview (1:32:20, 18:27 93, 1:26)
17 41 63 65 76 (80) (98)
Colin Armstrong, Chris Liston, Matt Vafides, John Rodgers,
Colton Gates, Jacob Lambdin, Sanjay Kalaga
9 294 Fairview (1:33:06, 18:37 19, 0:44)
37 57 64 67 69 (70) (73)
Jackson Carter, Julian Dreiman, Kory Calcao, Zane Kam,
Brendan Bauer, Andrew Kihn, Matthew Allan
10 303 Fossil Ridge (1:33:16, 18:39 17, 1:14)
34 56 61 66 86 (89) (104)
Blake Korasick, Joey Athanasiou, Patrick Schrock, Russ Brausch,
Matt Coleman, Dalton Tanner, Bryce Guthrie
11 305 Doherty (1:33:29, 18:41 79, 1:40)
26 55 59 71 94 (102) (130)
Rene Mathenge, Matthew Blizzard, Jonathon Miller, Taran Pearce,
Brian Kalbach, Collin Metzger, Ethan Osmun
12 334 Cherokee Trail (1:34:09, 18:49 78, 1:26)
35 44 81 82 92 (100) (114)
Carter Stevenson, Drew Smith, Andrew Weeks, Justin Krasuaskas,
Patrick Boyle, Tanner Meeks, Spencer Perry
13 377 Rocky Mountain (1:35:13, 19:02 53, 2:13)
33 47 88 90 119 (123) (127)
Zach Hupfer, Cedric Culhane, Slade Lebsack, Kyle Sorrell,
Jon Cathcart, Logan O'Connell, Ryan Thompson
14 425 Douglas County (1:36:26, 19:17 03, 1:14)
60 74 75 107 109 (125)
Maxwell Walter, Tyler Christians, Ethan Westbrook, Austin Shields,
Gabriele Quintana, Cody Miller
15 453 Cheyenne Central (1:37:00, 19:23 83, 1:34)
62 83 84 103 121 (132) (138)
Dawson Grove, Brian McInerney, Ryan Leach, Colter Anderson,
Matthew Pacheco, Joe Melia, Ethan Reese
16 479 Horizon (1:37:44, 19:32 73, 0:48)
78 95 97 101 108 (142) (149)
Alex McClaren, Jordyn Brown, Miles Gill, Alex Cardoza, Tommy White,
Wesley Nelson, Evan Underwood
17 522 Smoky Hill (1:38:58, 19:47 42, 1:23)
77 91 113 117 124 (126) (145)
Brent Montoya, Issac Sandoval, Caleb Echols, Alex Burkhardt,
Daniel Podinovskiy, Jordan Hanley, Alan Velasquez
18 524 Eaglecrest (1:38:51, 19:46 08, 0:55)
85 99 106 116 118 (122) (131)
Charles Odden, Cameron Magor, Andrew Morgan, Akem Malone,
Christian Branson, Quinn Higgins, Tim Valdez
19 524 Rock Springs (1:39:26, 19:53 01, 2:40)
68 87 110 115 144 (148) (150)
Pawel Kaltka, Kolin McIrvin, Cory Cordova, Doug Obrocto,
Dalton Moore, Trent Rassmussen, Tobias Propst
20 609 Legacy (1:42:51, 20:34 06, 2:02)
93 96 133 141 146 (147) (152)
Colten Bonnet, Mitch McAlister, Sam Morin, Jackson Willis,
Jake Blase, Mason White, Skylar Guess
21 638 Denver East (1:43:09, 20:37 74, 1:07)
112 128 129 134 135 (136) (139)
Peter Jonas, Jack Rocchio, Anand Zupa, Connor Doolan, Mitch Joram,
Ira Weiss, Aiden Rattray
22 651 Overland (1:43:44, 20:44 65, 1:31)
111 120 137 140 143 (151)
Sean Kelly, Austin Poole, Kobe Jara, Kennon Heard, Matt Menendez,
Roman Mary
Division 1 Girls 5000 Meter Run
Place Place Bib Name School Time
1 1 362 Lauren Gregory Fort Collins 17:39
2 2 462 Megan Mooney Horizon 17:56
3 3 512 Holly Bent Monarch 17:59
4 4 156 Devon Peterson Cherry Creek 18:06
5 5 626 Kacey Doner Rocky Mountain 18:21
6 6 634 Julia Schlepp Rocky Mountain 18:34
7 7 53 Claudia Burgess Boulder 18:34
8 8 152 Lillian Markusch Cherry Creek 18:36
9 9 521 Audrey Lookner Monarch 18:36
10 10 328 Maya Browning Fairview 18:39
11 11 310 Janine Taurchini Eaglecrest 18:39
12 12 58 Isabella Heart Boulder 18:44
13 13 29 Allison Marizza Arapahoe 18:58
14 14 118 Jordan Herrera Cherokee Trail 19:01
15 15 6 Celeste Martinez Albuquerque Academy 19:05
16 16 461 Madison Mooney Horizon 19:06
17 17 247 Kayli Tabares Doherty 19:07
18 18 574 Shannon Osoba Rock Canyon 19:09
19 19 429 Caroline Robbins Grandview 19:11
20 20 181 Aubrey Frentheway Cheyenne Central 19:12
21 21 2 Erin Archibeck Albuquerque Academy 19:13
22 22 62 Lauren Neugeboren Boulder 19:16
23 23 121 Amy McConnell Cherokee Trail 19:16
24 24 364 Claire Hooker Fort Collins 19:29
25 25 8 Carly Wall Albuquerque Academy 19:30
26 26 329 Victoria Casarrubias Fairview 19:31
27 27 159 Lisa Swartz Cherry Creek 19:32
28 28 333 Sarah King Fairview 19:33
29 29 327 Isabella Bowland Fairview 19:33
30 30 330 Sadie Cotton Fairview 19:34
31 31 4 Lillian Brunacini Albuquerque Academy 19:35
32 32 463 Natalie Platil Horizon 19:37
33 33 154 Hannah Mimmack Cherry Creek 19:38
34 34 158 Anne Raymond Cherry Creek 19:39
35 35 493 Cheney Singer Legacy 19:40
36 36 213 Isa Marshall Denver East 19:40
37 37 3 Jane Archibeck Albuquerque Academy 19:48
38 38 571 Allison Janedis Rock Canyon 19:50
39 39 518 Liz Hogan Monarch 19:51
40 40 34 Sarah Slack Arapahoe 19:52
41 41 9 Sarah Weber Albuquerque Academy 19:53
42 42 632 Elsa Roeber Rocky Mountain 19:55
43 43 403 Sydney Teslow Fossil Ridge 19:57
44 44 122 Caitlin McConnell Cherokee Trail 20:00
45 45 116 Jessica Brookie Cherokee Trail 20:01
46 46 157 Katie Plomondon Cherry Creek 20:02
47 47 35 Kelly Waugh Arapahoe 20:03
48 48 515 Alden Gruidel Monarch 20:04
49 49 514 Daisy Fuchs Monarch 20:04
50 50 368 Becca Schulte Fort Collins 20:07
51 51 130 Liz Thomas Cherokee Trail 20:07
52 52 392 Ellie Ewer Fossil Ridge 20:08
53 53 654 Carlie Andrie Smoky Hill 20:16
54 54 397 Kate Lammons Fossil Ridge 20:16
55 55 517 Emily Hoffmann Monarch 20:17
56 56 659 Amelia Johannes Smoky Hill 20:18
57 57 427 Kaitlyn Mercer Grandview 20:18
58 58 398 Kate Leatherman Fossil Ridge 20:19
59 59 361 Carlie Grabenstein Fort Collins 20:20
60 60 565 MacKenna Balman Rock Canyon 20:21
61 61 7 Dara Procell Albuquerque Academy 20:21
62 62 663 Rhonda Patrom Smoky Hill 20:21
63 63 31 Abigail Naumann Arapahoe 20:22
64 64 564 Chloe Arbuckle Rock Canyon 20:24
65 65 277 Josie Rodrigue Douglas County 20:25
66 66 664 Sarah Power Smoky Hill 20:27
67 67 119 Erica Knibbe Cherokee Trail 20:29
68 68 331 Hannah Freeman Fairview 20:32
69 69 363 Eli Hinerfeld Fort Collins 20:33
70 70 33 Sarah Siayap Arapahoe 20:33
71 71 390 Promise Butler Fossil Ridge 20:34
72 72 188 Faith Meredith Cheyenne Central 20:35
73 73 516 Abby Hein Monarch 20:36
74 74 656 Julie Eoff Smoky Hill 20:36
75 75 600 Hannah Hampton Rock Springs 20:39
76 76 630 Callin Naddy Rocky Mountain 20:41
77 77 603 Sheridan Klingensmith Rock Springs 20:43
78 78 334 Tatjana Kunz Fairview 20:45
79 79 179 Emma Brownell Cheyenne Central 20:46
80 80 575 Kailey Rex Rock Canyon 20:47
81 81 189 Claudia Miller Cheyenne Central 20:48
82 82 425 Courtney Kramer Grandview 20:49
83 83 421 Erin Ellington Grandview 20:50
84 84 26 Sienna Golden Arapahoe 20:53
85 85 211 Rhianna Herd Denver East 20:54
86 86 147 Isabel Anema Cherry Creek 20:54
87 87 433 Kayla Vallin Grandview 20:55
88 88 60 Hobson Makenna Boulder 20:59
89 89 482 Emma Connely Legacy 21:01
90 90 371 Peyton Slack Fort Collins 21:01
91 91 21 Grace Brooks Arapahoe 21:04
92 92 298 Mariah Gordon Eaglecrest 21:04
93 93 220 Emily Turner Denver East 21:06
94 94 367 Isabelle Ponce-Pore Fort Collins 21:07
95 95 435 Marisa Welsh Grandview 21:08
96 96 63 Eva Oakes Boulder 21:09
97 97 67 Kate Zacharias Boulder 21:14
98 98 306 Jessica McQuaid Eaglecrest 21:15
99 99 391 Allison Edwards Fossil Ridge 21:19
100 100 666 Kaycie Schubert Smoky Hill 21:24
101 101 89 Molly Corlett Chaparral 21:25
102 102 637 Natania Wright Rocky Mountain 21:26
103 103 87 Julea Chappa Chaparral 21:28
104 104 248 Shelby Weisburg Doherty 21:28
105 105 459 Lauren Knight Horizon 21:35
106 106 215 Nell Salzman Denver East 21:35
107 107 393 Billie Fogarty Fossil Ridge 21:37
108 108 628 Annie Kalmbach Rocky Mountain 21:37
109 109 244 Gabbie Robson Doherty 21:40
110 110 186 Sarah Krysl Cheyenne Central 21:48
111 111 96 Clason Piers Chaparral 21:51
112 112 458 Audrey Herrald Horizon 21:54
113 113 304 Emily Llamas Eaglecrest 21:54
114 114 95 Madi McGovern Chaparral 21:54
115 115 97 Lexi Sanelli Chaparral 21:56
116 116 246 Jalynn Tabares Doherty 21:56
117 117 567 Lila Bromley Rock Canyon 21:57
118 118 305 Rebecca McMillian Eaglecrest 22:01
119 119 300 Emily Hunter Eaglecrest 22:02
120 120 431 Emily Schlichting Grandview 22:04
121 121 601 Izzy Hills Rock Springs 22:07
122 122 465 Melanie Sundahl Horizon 22:10
123 123 272 Chloe Jeffers Douglas County 22:13
124 124 264 Ryah Caskey Douglas County 22:15
125 125 660 Ciera Munns Smoky Hill 22:15
126 126 572 Clara Krause Rock Canyon 22:18
127 127 182 Katheryn Goodrich Cheyenne Central 22:20
128 128 625 Natalea Cohen Rocky Mountain 22:22
129 129 455 Alex Dove Horizon 22:25
130 130 486 Haley Gottschalk Legacy 22:29
131 131 596 Brittany Atkinson Rock Springs 22:36
132 132 266 Lina Corrales Douglas County 22:37
133 133 94 Clarissa Larsen Chaparral 22:40
134 134 271 Holly Humphries Douglas County 22:41
135 135 480 Jessica Carlson Legacy 22:43
136 136 485 Rachel Gonzales Legacy 22:51
137 137 279 Rebecca Weiss Douglas County 22:58
138 138 489 Katie Mackiewicz Legacy 22:58
139 139 265 Brianna Cavanaugh Douglas County 23:03
140 140 88 Sydney Compoz Chaparral 23:06
141 141 597 Ashley Dewey Rock Springs 23:08
142 142 217 Maddie Scholtz Denver East 23:19
143 143 307 Madelyn Rivera Eaglecrest 23:21
144 144 245 Lindsey Smith Doherty 23:24
145 145 492 Emma Robinson Legacy 23:32
146 146 209 Maria Crippen Denver East 23:33
147 147 187 Tessa Martino Cheyenne Central 23:46
148 148 221 MacKenzie Whitehead-Bust Denver East 23:52
149 149 238 Esther Clement Doherty 24:22
150 150 236 Honey Joy Atchison Doherty 24:38
Division 1 Girls A
Place Score School (Total, Average, Pack Times)
1 106 Cherry Creek (1:35:30, 19:05 90, 1:34)
4 8 27 33 34 (46) (86)
Devon Peterson, Lillian Markusch, Lisa Swartz, Hannah Mimmack,
Anne Raymond, Katie Plomondon, Isabel Anema
2 123 Fairview (1:36:48, 19:21 46, 0:56)
10 26 28 29 30 (68) (78)
Maya Browning, Victoria Casarrubias, Sarah King, Isabella Bowland,
Sadie Cotton, Hannah Freeman, Tatjana Kunz
3 129 Albuquerque Academy (1:37:08, 19:25 54, 0:44)
15 21 25 31 37 (41) (61)
Celeste Martinez, Erin Archibeck, Carly Wall, Lillian Brunacini,
Jane Archibeck, Sarah Weber, Dara Procell
4 148 Monarch (1:36:31, 19:18 05, 2:05)
3 9 39 48 49 (55) (73)
Holly Bent, Audrey Lookner, Liz Hogan, Alden Gruidel, Daisy Fuchs,
Emily Hoffmann, Abby Hein
5 177 Cherokee Trail (1:38:23, 19:40 49, 1:07)
14 23 44 45 51 (67)
Jordan Herrera, Amy McConnell, Caitlin McConnell, Jessica Brookie,
Liz Thomas, Erica Knibbe
6 203 Fort Collins (1:38:06, 19:37 04, 2:54)
1 24 50 59 69 (90) (94)
Lauren Gregory, Claire Hooker, Becca Schulte, Carlie Grabenstein,
Eli Hinerfeld, Peyton Slack, Isabelle Ponce-Pore
7 225 Boulder (1:38:41, 19:44 00, 2:35)
7 12 22 88 96 (97)
Claudia Burgess, Isabella Heart, Lauren Neugeboren, Hobson Makenna,
Eva Oakes, Kate Zacharias
8 231 Rocky Mountain (1:38:56, 19:47 06, 3:05)
5 6 42 76 102 (108) (128)
Kacey Doner, Julia Schlepp, Elsa Roeber, Callin Naddy,
Natania Wright, Annie Kalmbach, Natalea Cohen
9 233 Arapahoe (1:39:47, 19:57 20, 1:35)
13 40 47 63 70 (84) (91)
Allison Marizza, Sarah Slack, Kelly Waugh, Abigail Naumann,
Sarah Siayap, Sienna Golden, Grace Brooks
10 260 Rock Canyon (1:40:28, 20:05 49, 1:38)
18 38 60 64 80 (117) (126)
Shannon Osoba, Allison Janedis, MacKenna Balman, Chloe Arbuckle,
Kailey Rex, Lila Bromley, Clara Krause
11 267 Horizon (1:40:06, 20:01 09, 3:58)
2 16 32 105 112 (122) (129)
Megan Mooney, Madison Mooney, Natalie Platil, Lauren Knight,
Audrey Herrald, Melanie Sundahl, Alex Dove
12 278 Fossil Ridge (1:41:13, 20:14 52, 0:38)
43 52 54 58 71 (99) (107)
Sydney Teslow, Ellie Ewer, Kate Lammons, Kate Leatherman,
Promise Butler, Allison Edwards, Billie Fogarty
13 311 Smoky Hill (1:41:57, 20:23 28, 0:21)
53 56 62 66 74 (100) (125)
Carlie Andrie, Amelia Johannes, Rhonda Patrom, Sarah Power,
Julie Eoff, Kaycie Schubert, Ciera Munns
14 328 Grandview (1:42:01, 20:24 08, 1:44)
19 57 82 83 87 (95) (120)
Caroline Robbins, Kaitlyn Mercer, Courtney Kramer, Erin Ellington,
Kayla Vallin, Marisa Welsh, Emily Schlichting
15 362 Cheyenne Central (1:43:06, 20:37 14, 2:37)
20 72 79 81 110 (127) (147)
Aubrey Frentheway, Faith Meredith, Emma Brownell, Claudia Miller,
Sarah Krysl, Katheryn Goodrich, Tessa Martino
16 432 Eaglecrest (1:44:52, 20:58 23, 3:22)
11 92 98 113 118 (119) (143)
Janine Taurchini, Mariah Gordon, Jessica McQuaid, Emily Llamas,
Rebecca McMillian, Emily Hunter, Madelyn Rivera
17 462 Denver East (1:46:33, 21:18 42, 3:39)
36 85 93 106 142 (146) (148)
Isa Marshall, Rhianna Herd, Emily Turner, Nell Salzman,
Maddie Scholtz, Maria Crippen, MacKenzie Whitehead-Bust
18 490 Doherty (1:47:33, 21:30 50, 4:17)
17 104 109 116 144 (149) (150)
Kayli Tabares, Shelby Weisburg, Gabbie Robson, Jalynn Tabares,
Lindsey Smith, Esther Clement, Honey Joy Atchison
19 525 Legacy (1:48:41, 21:44 16, 3:11)
35 89 130 135 136 (138) (145)
Cheney Singer, Emma Connely, Haley Gottschalk, Jessica Carlson,
Rachel Gonzales, Katie Mackiewicz, Emma Robinson
20 544 Chaparral (1:48:32, 21:42 37, 0:31)
101 103 111 114 115 (133) (140)
Molly Corlett, Julea Chappa, Clason Piers, Madi McGovern,
Lexi Sanelli, Clarissa Larsen, Sydney Compoz
21 545 Rock Springs (1:49:12, 21:50 22, 2:29)
75 77 121 131 141
Hannah Hampton, Sheridan Klingensmith, Izzy Hills,
Brittany Atkinson, Ashley Dewey
22 578 Douglas County (1:50:09, 22:01 62, 2:16)
65 123 124 132 134 (137) (139)
Josie Rodrigue, Chloe Jeffers, Ryah Caskey, Lina Corrales,
Holly Humphries, Rebecca Weiss, Brianna Cavanaugh
Divsion 1B Girls 5000 Meter Run
Place TmPl Bib Name School Time
1 1 520 Hailey Leader Monarch 19:48
2 2 424 Melanie Jenkins Grandview 20:12
3 3 513 Brooke Forsythe Monarch 20:23
4 4 55 Aleah Edwards Boulder 20:28
5 5 336 Lauren McKenna Fairview 20:30
6 6 332 Gabby Glime Fairview 20:31
7 1 Grace Alley Albuquerque Academy 20:33
8 7 148 Nicole Blum Cherry Creek 20:44
9 8 523 Sam Wexler Monarch 20:49
10 5 Alex Dean Albuquerque Academy 20:51
11 9 150 Ciara Devenecia Cherry Creek 20:53
12 10 519 Maddie Johnson Monarch 21:04
13 11 522 Elizabeth Moore Monarch 21:13
14 12 115 Elyse Bartelmey Cherokee Trail 21:15
15 13 127 Ella Steckler Cherokee Trail 21:24
16 14 25 Eliza Fink Arapahoe 21:26
17 15 65 Alysa Rogers Boulder 21:28
18 16 149 Gabrielle Demaio Cherry Creek 21:32
19 17 396 Erin Kastein Fossil Ridge 21:33
20 18 399 Marcelle Lemay Fossil Ridge 21:35
21 19 30 Anna McCollister Arapahoe 21:35
22 20 129 Charlotte Thomas Cherokee Trail 21:37
23 21 426 Madi Marshall Grandview 21:41
24 22 434 Eleana Welsh Grandview 21:42
25 23 511 Caroline Bearce Monarch 21:43
26 24 547 Joanna O'Connell Overland 21:43
27 25 423 Denika Hallin Grandview 21:44
28 26 389 Gillian Allison Fossil Ridge 21:45
29 27 430 Allison Schlichting Grandview 21:45
30 28 20 Elise Albeck Arapahoe 21:48
31 29 578 Anna Vanhercke Rock Canyon 21:48
32 30 28 Rachel Haysley Arapahoe 21:52
33 31 338 Amelia Heckman Fairview 21:53
34 32 339 Liv Walker Fairview 21:53
35 33 32 Lindsay Parsons Arapahoe 21:54
36 34 126 Tori Rodriguez Cherokee Trail 21:55
37 35 510 Jensen Avey Monarch 21:57
38 36 120 Alexis Linhardt Cherokee Trail 21:59
39 37 128 Kyra Stevenson Cherokee Trail 22:00
40 38 155 Asha Patt Cherry Creek 22:01
41 39 151 Jamie Johnson Cherry Creek 22:03
42 40 153 Anna McCollum Cherry Creek 22:05
43 41 629 Sabrina Mike Rocky Mountain 22:07
44 42 636 Olivia Tufte Rocky Mountain 22:07
45 43 577 Sammy Spindler Rock Canyon 22:07
46 44 54 Lucy Cramer Boulder 22:08
47 45 125 Savannah Nesvold Cherokee Trail 22:09
48 46 337 Zoe Baker Fairview 22:10
49 47 24 Aubrey Donhowe Arapahoe 22:10
50 48 420 Mylee Abeyta Grandview 22:12
51 49 98 Ella Thompson Chaparral 22:16
52 50 394 Jillian Gallegos Fossil Ridge 22:19
53 51 23 Kiley Dindinger Arapahoe 22:29
54 52 216 Caroline Ritchey Denver East 22:30
55 53 335 Madeline Katers Fairview 22:35
56 54 366 Shanthini Ode Fort Collins 22:36
57 55 358 Genna Campain Fort Collins 22:38
58 56 658 Kyndall Hadley Smoky Hill 22:39
59 57 457 Megan Esslinger Horizon 22:39
60 58 655 Jessie Eoff Smoky Hill 22:40
61 59 302 Faith Lind Eaglecrest 22:41
62 60 326 Lexi Beggan Fairview 22:42
63 61 569 Clara Drazek Rock Canyon 22:42
64 62 92 Kat Koehler Chaparral 22:42
65 63 624 Natalie Bradshaw Rocky Mountain 22:47
66 64 365 Corrine Muller Fort Collins 22:48
67 65 402 Caitlyn Stansfield Fossil Ridge 22:50
68 602 Anonina Klatka Rock Springs 22:54
69 66 388 Laura Adler Fossil Ridge 22:57
70 67 160 Abigail Weeks Cherry Creek 22:57
71 68 296 Mae Acuna Eaglecrest 23:01
72 69 422 Camilla Hallin Grandview 23:01
73 70 356 Sofia Briggs Fort Collins 23:01
74 71 579 Brooke Washburn Rock Canyon 23:06
75 72 93 Jenna Kuhn Chaparral 23:06
76 73 308 Tatiana Rivera Eaglecrest 23:07
77 74 52 Mina Anderberg Boulder 23:08
78 75 64 Hannah Potter Boulder 23:09
79 76 185 Celestial Jackson Cheyenne Central 23:10
80 77 91 Kelly Durkin Chaparral 23:11
81 78 61 Avivah Malin Boulder 23:15
82 79 359 Emily Ditommaso Fort Collins 23:16
83 80 86 Erika Castro Lopez Chaparral 23:19
84 81 570 Nicole Giampietro Rock Canyon 23:26
85 82 395 Eriko Greeson Fossil Ridge 23:27
86 83 573 Lauren McCaffrey Rock Canyon 23:29
87 84 303 Sarah Lind Eaglecrest 23:30
88 85 568 Kaitlyn Brown Rock Canyon 23:31
89 86 57 Lilly Gear Boulder 23:34
90 87 360 Eleanor Glenn Fort Collins 23:35
91 88 539 Katie Crilov Overland 23:36
92 89 208 Lilly Cory Denver East 23:40
93 90 240 Summer Emineth Doherty 23:43
94 91 212 Laurel Kruger Denver East 23:46
95 92 661 Katie Nguyen Smoky Hill 23:47
96 93 270 Kaili Hanenburg Douglas County 23:47
97 94 487 Katie Kinch Legacy 23:48
98 95 549 Krista Rhodes Overland 23:57
99 96 460 Caitlin McNally Horizon 23:59
100 97 667 Mahalia Thomas Smoky Hill 24:00
101 98 623 Olivia Becker Rocky Mountain 24:01
102 99 635 Jenn Shields Rocky Mountain 24:02
103 100 454 Gabi Courtney Horizon 24:04
104 606 Scarlett Sisemor Rock Springs 24:06
105 101 214 Audrey McGlothlen Denver East 24:08
106 102 278 Caitlyn Rodvold Douglas County 24:10
107 103 357 Anna Calderon Fort Collins 24:12
108 104 481 Teagan Carlson Legacy 24:21
109 105 90 Ellen Durkin Chaparral 24:28
110 106 546 Jeyssy Melgar Overland 24:30
111 107 456 Josie Dudden Horizon 24:30
112 108 483 Abby Cowan Legacy 24:33
113 109 657 Carter Faust Smoky Hill 24:36
114 110 464 Rielyn Sosa Horizon 24:38
115 111 491 Sydney Mudgett Legacy 24:41
116 112 273 Joanie Jenkins Douglas County 24:50
117 605 Isabelle Shields Rock Springs 24:51
118 113 267 Tamara Coy Douglas County 24:52
119 114 276 Emmalyne Porter Douglas County 24:52
120 115 488 Kaleigh MacDonald Legacy 24:54
121 116 177 Eliza Bird Cheyenne Central 24:55
122 117 176 Alexa Beccera Cheyenne Central 25:00
123 118 180 Kendall Cogley-Huntington Cheyenne Central 25:01
124 119 85 Samantha Cardoso Chaparral 25:08
125 120 668 Trina Vu Smoky Hill 25:16
126 121 219 Libby Strong Denver East 25:27
127 122 484 Leila Daoud Legacy 25:27
128 123 633 Araceli Santistevan Rocky Mountain 25:28
129 124 191 Kacey Willyerd Cheyenne Central 25:31
130 125 190 Jessica Willyerd Cheyenne Central 25:32
131 126 309 Natie Selenke Eaglecrest 25:32
132 127 241 Geneka Jacobo Doherty 25:32
133 128 237 Olivia Brownworth Doherty 25:35
134 129 210 Bibi Cutiletta Denver East 25:40
135 130 490 Mayzie Moore Legacy 25:43
136 131 301 Zoee Jordan Eaglecrest 25:43
137 132 184 Julia Horst Cheyenne Central 26:05
138 183 Megan Hess Cheyenne Central 26:06
139 133 544 Daniela Gonzalez Overland 26:23
140 134 627 Aleyna Kaines Rocky Mountain 26:27
141 135 249 Kassidy Whittmore Doherty 26:29
142 136 268 Sara Eftang Douglas County 26:31
143 137 297 Olivia Gardner Eaglecrest 26:55
144 138 543 Asma Giornazi Overland 27:15
145 139 274 Shea Ocanas Douglas County 27:31
146 140 243 Marie Marynowski Doherty 27:36
147 141 242 Allison Kalbach Doherty 27:36
148 142 239 Stacy Deyoung Doherty 28:13
Division 1 Girls B
Place Score School (Total, Average, Pack Times)
1 33 Monarch (1:43:15, 20:38 82, 1:26)
1 3 8 10 11 (23) (35)
Hailey Leader, Brooke Forsythe, Sam Wexler, Maddie Johnson,
Elizabeth Moore, Caroline Bearce, Jensen Avey
2 97 Grandview (1:47:02, 21:24 33, 1:34)
2 21 22 25 27 (48) (69)
Melanie Jenkins, Madi Marshall, Eleana Welsh, Denika Hallin,
Allison Schlichting, Mylee Abeyta, Camilla Hallin
3 109 Cherry Creek (1:47:12, 21:26 29, 1:19)
7 9 16 38 39 (40) (67)
Nicole Blum, Ciara Devenecia, Gabrielle Demaio, Asha Patt,
Jamie Johnson, Anna McCollum, Abigail Weeks
4 115 Cherokee Trail (1:48:08, 21:37 45, 0:44)
12 13 20 34 36 (37) (45)
Elyse Bartelmey, Ella Steckler, Charlotte Thomas, Tori Rodriguez,
Alexis Linhardt, Kyra Stevenson, Savannah Nesvold
5 120 Fairview (1:46:55, 21:22 98, 1:40)
5 6 31 32 46 (53) (60)
Lauren McKenna, Gabby Glime, Amelia Heckman, Liv Walker, Zoe Baker,
Madeline Katers, Lexi Beggan
6 124 Arapahoe (1:48:33, 21:42 50, 0:28)
14 19 28 30 33 (47) (51)
Eliza Fink, Anna McCollister, Elise Albeck, Rachel Haysley,
Lindsay Parsons, Aubrey Donhowe, Kiley Dindinger
7 176 Fossil Ridge (1:49:59, 21:59 66, 1:18)
17 18 26 50 65 (66) (82)
Erin Kastein, Marcelle Lemay, Gillian Allison, Jillian Gallegos,
Caitlyn Stansfield, Laura Adler, Eriko Greeson
8 212 Boulder (1:50:19, 22:03 67, 2:42)
4 15 44 74 75 (78) (86)
Aleah Edwards, Alysa Rogers, Lucy Cramer, Mina Anderberg,
Hannah Potter, Avivah Malin, Lilly Gear
9 285 Rock Canyon (1:53:06, 22:37 09, 1:38)
29 43 61 71 81 (83) (85)
Anna Vanhercke, Sammy Spindler, Clara Drazek, Brooke Washburn,
Nicole Giampietro, Lauren McCaffrey, Kaitlyn Brown
10 322 Fort Collins (1:54:17, 22:51 29, 0:41)
54 55 64 70 79 (87) (103)
Shanthini Ode, Genna Campain, Corrine Muller, Sofia Briggs,
Emily Ditommaso, Eleanor Glenn, Anna Calderon
11 340 Chaparral (1:54:32, 22:54 31, 1:03)
49 62 72 77 80 (105) (119)
Ella Thompson, Kat Koehler, Jenna Kuhn, Kelly Durkin,
Erika Castro Lopez, Ellen Durkin, Samantha Cardoso
12 343 Rocky Mountain (1:55:01, 23:00 19, 1:56)
41 42 63 98 99 (123) (134)
Sabrina Mike, Olivia Tufte, Natalie Bradshaw, Olivia Becker,
Jenn Shields, Araceli Santistevan, Aleyna Kaines
13 410 Eaglecrest (1:57:49, 23:33 68, 2:52)
59 68 73 84 126 (131) (137)
Faith Lind, Mae Acuna, Tatiana Rivera, Sarah Lind, Natie Selenke,
Zoee Jordan, Olivia Gardner
14 412 Smoky Hill (1:57:40, 23:31 91, 1:57)
56 58 92 97 109 (120)
Kyndall Hadley, Jessie Eoff, Katie Nguyen, Mahalia Thomas,
Carter Faust, Trina Vu
15 446 Overland (2:00:08, 24:01 42, 4:40)
24 88 95 106 133 (138)
Joanna O'Connell, Katie Crilov, Krista Rhodes, Jeyssy Melgar,
Daniela Gonzalez, Asma Giornazi
16 454 Denver East (1:59:30, 23:53 81, 2:57)
52 89 91 101 121 (129)
Caroline Ritchey, Lilly Cory, Laurel Kruger, Audrey McGlothlen,
Libby Strong, Bibi Cutiletta
17 470 Horizon (1:59:49, 23:57 68, 1:59)
57 96 100 107 110
Megan Esslinger, Caitlin McNally, Gabi Courtney, Josie Dudden,
Rielyn Sosa
18 532 Legacy (2:02:13, 24:26 57, 1:06)
94 104 108 111 115 (122) (130)
Katie Kinch, Teagan Carlson, Abby Cowan, Sydney Mudgett,
Kaleigh MacDonald, Leila Daoud, Mayzie Moore
19 534 Douglas County (2:02:30, 24:29 87, 1:05)
93 102 112 113 114 (136) (139)
Kaili Hanenburg, Caitlyn Rodvold, Joanie Jenkins, Tamara Coy,
Emmalyne Porter, Sara Eftang, Shea Ocanas
20 551 Cheyenne Central (2:03:35, 24:42 98, 2:22)
76 116 117 118 124 (125) (132)
Celestial Jackson, Eliza Bird, Alexa Beccera,
Kendall Cogley-Huntington, Kacey Willyerd, Jessica Willyerd,
Julia Horst
21 620 Doherty (2:08:53, 25:46 44, 3:53)
90 127 128 135 140 (141) (142)
Summer Emineth, Geneka Jacobo, Olivia Brownworth, Kassidy Whittmore,
Marie Marynowski, Allison Kalbach, Stacy Deyoung
Division 2 Boys 5000 Meter Run
Place TmPl Bib Name School Time
1 1 1004 Chris Henry Laramie 15:25
2 2 784 Jake Mitchem Broomfield 15:37
3 3 1199 Jarrett Thollot Thompson Valley 15:53
4 4 954 Jeremy Romero Heritage 16:17
5 5 716 Alexis Aguirre Battle Mountain 16:17
6 6 726 Ethan Pence Battle Mountain 16:18
7 7 1198 Logan Simington Thompson Valley 16:26
8 8 1016 Albert Steiner Laramie 16:26
9 9 1145 Ernie Franssen Pomona 16:27
10 10 1010 Jacob Morgan Laramie 16:31
11 11 1067 Peter Franklin Mountain View 16:32
12 12 1156 Vincent Workman Pomona 16:33
13 13 1009 Liam McInroy Laramie 16:36
14 14 1013 Colin Rucinski Laramie 16:38
15 15 785 Josh Schoep Broomfield 16:43
16 16 1005 Philip Henry Laramie 16:44
17 17 876 Jerod Kuhn Columbine 16:45
18 18 775 Jared Durney Broomfield 16:45
19 19 1043 Marcus Quere Loveland 16:50
20 20 919 Levi Antuna Greeley West 16:54
21 21 985 Caleb Meis Highlands Ranch 16:54
22 22 1167 Hayden Falkinburg Skyline 16:54
23 23 751 August Roberts Bear Creek 16:56
24 24 1242 Garrett Beckstead ThunderRidge 16:58
25 25 1008 Derk Lyford Laramie 17:00
26 26 1068 Nathan Gustafson Mountain View 17:01
27 27 1070 A J Marcus Mountain View 17:04
28 28 719 Jake Borel Battle Mountain 17:05
29 29 932 Andrew Wethington Greeley West 17:08
30 30 1247 Calvin Haensel ThunderRidge 17:15
31 31 782 Blake Mino Broomfield 17:17
32 32 866 David Blair Columbine 17:18
33 896 Riverz Flores Denver North 17:18
34 33 774 Caelen Denley Broomfield 17:18
35 34 959 Cameron Thompson Heritage 17:21
36 35 1039 Alex Hershberger Loveland 17:25
37 36 977 Bennett Atencio Highlands Ranch 17:28
38 37 728 Franklin Reilly Battle Mountain 17:28
39 38 1123 Nathan Gipprich Pine Creek 17:28
40 39 953 Dylan Ramaswamy Heritage 17:29
41 40 961 Tommy Wall Heritage 17:30
42 41 1243 Zac Bright ThunderRidge 17:32
43 42 950 Jarrod Holt Heritage 17:34
44 43 1075 Alex Strohecker Mountain View 17:34
45 44 1050 Zac Witman Loveland 17:34
46 45 1253 Nate Skidmore ThunderRidge 17:35
47 46 1191 Sam Hitchens Thompson Valley 17:37
48 47 1069 Andrew Hanson Mountain View 17:37
49 48 1045 Lorenzo Scalise Loveland 17:39
50 49 730 Koby Simonton Battle Mountain 17:41
51 50 718 Nathaniel Badger Battle Mountain 17:43
52 51 1188 Tyler Davis Thompson Valley 17:44
53 52 982 Josh Lord Highlands Ranch 17:44
54 53 772 Joseph Carwin Broomfield 17:45
55 54 754 Ryan Waugh Bear Creek 17:47
56 55 1218 Manual Lujan Thornton 17:49
57 56 981 Corrie Hiatt Highlands Ranch 17:49
58 57 1217 Damian Kofoed Thornton 17:49
59 58 925 Jayden Martinez Greeley West 17:49
60 59 773 Chad Croell Broomfield 17:50
61 60 1042 Jared Myers Loveland 17:51
62 61 1142 Malachi Blaszkowski Pomona 17:51
63 62 951 Ian Kelly Heritage 17:53
64 835 Thomas Chaston Cheyenne Mountain 17:54
65 63 1210 Ruben Candelaria Thornton 17:55
66 64 749 Gabe Oliver Bear Creek 17:56
67 65 1245 Reese Epper ThunderRidge 17:57
68 66 1129 Michael Sykes Pine Creek 18:00
69 67 1124 Josh Hawkins Pine Creek 18:01
70 68 1222 Sameer Saptarshi Thornton 18:02
71 69 1046 Adam Stark Loveland 18:03
72 70 1163 Mark Boden Skyline 18:06
73 71 1037 Zachary Bushy Loveland 18:11
74 72 948 Griff Hamm Heritage 18:17
75 73 720 Evan Fitzcharles Battle Mountain 18:17
76 74 986 Derrick Rasser Highlands Ranch 18:20
77 75 987 Luke Schwab Highlands Ranch 18:21
78 76 1116 Derek Ashby Pine Creek 18:24
79 897 Cruz Jimenez Denver North 18:26
80 77 931 Andrew Rome Greeley West 18:29
81 78 1254 Ben Sprague ThunderRidge 18:31
82 79 1194 Zach Klagge Thompson Valley 18:33
83 80 868 Derek Cardall Columbine 18:33
84 81 1189 Hayden Ell Thompson Valley 18:37
85 82 750 Misael Rascon Bear Creek 18:38
86 83 872 Spencer Greenley Columbine 18:40
87 84 1216 Jake Kelley Thornton 18:41
88 85 1197 Roman Schneider Thompson Valley 18:44
89 895 Connor Ellerton Denver North 18:44
90 86 1281 Evan Luczak Vista Ridge 18:45
91 87 752 Joey Simmons Bear Creek 18:46
92 88 983 Daniel Mathews Highlands Ranch 18:49
93 89 1165 Jonah Chrisman Skyline 18:50
94 90 813 Jeremy Rief Cheyenne East 18:50
95 91 1315 Aiden Shelburne Wheat Ridge 18:54
96 92 1304 Nick Bauman Wheat Ridge 18:57
97 93 1275 Ray Calvillo Vista Ridge 18:58
98 94 1166 Dylan Cooper Skyline 18:58
99 95 1155 Jesse Wolfe Pomona 19:03
100 96 1149 Joseph Krasinski Pomona 19:05
101 97 755 Mason Wilson Bear Creek 19:06
102 98 1148 Edward Krasinski Pomona 19:06
103 99 1313 Nathan Rockenfeller Wheat Ridge 19:10
104 100 803 Zane Dobler Cheyenne East 19:13
105 101 799 Colton Best Cheyenne East 19:14
106 102 1077 Ryan Vomacka Mountain View 19:15
107 103 1172 Jensen Richards Skyline 19:15
108 104 1276 Eddy Catmull Vista Ridge 19:19
109 105 1073 Noah Sisson Mountain View 19:22
110 106 879 Jack Sagrillo Columbine 19:23
111 107 1126 Drew Kroeker Pine Creek 19:29
112 108 748 Caleb Izmirian Bear Creek 19:30
113 109 1310 Andrew Miller Wheat Ridge 19:34
114 110 867 Austin Bradshaw Columbine 19:38
115 111 1277 Alexander Freeman Vista Ridge 19:38
116 112 880 Steve Santaniello Columbine 19:38
117 113 1152 Max Ramos Pomona 19:40
118 114 1286 Christopher Wilson Vista Ridge 19:56
119 115 800 Jaden Bickell Cheyenne East 19:58
120 116 1314 Shane Sand Wheat Ridge 20:03
121 117 815 Justus Whitmire Cheyenne East 20:03
122 118 920 Josh Bobbitt Greeley West 20:07
123 119 1306 Tanner Dalton Wheat Ridge 20:12
124 120 1120 Chase Cordova Pine Creek 20:17
125 121 1305 Caleb Coyne Wheat Ridge 20:18
126 122 1170 Nathan Merrill Skyline 20:18
127 123 1164 Andy Brown Skyline 20:20
128 696 Carlos Gonzalez Abraham Lincoln 20:23
129 698 Alex Sandoval Abraham Lincoln 20:24
130 124 814 Tristan Trease Cheyenne East 20:35
131 125 1274 Max Bolke Vista Ridge 20:41
132 126 810 Kevin Milsap Cheyenne East 20:42
133 127 1287 Mark Wilson Vista Ridge 21:00
134 902 Pablo Quezada Denver North 21:05
135 128 1122 Eric Galaz Pine Creek 21:15
136 695 Aaron Agustin Abraham Lincoln 26:38
Division 2 Boys A
Place Score School (Total, Average, Pack Times)
1 46 Laramie (1:21:34, 16:18 76, 1:14)
1 8 10 13 14 (16) (25)
Chris Henry, Albert Steiner, Jacob Morgan, Liam McInroy,
Colin Rucinski, Philip Henry, Derk Lyford
2 99 Broomfield (1:23:38, 16:43 45, 1:42)
2 15 18 31 33 (53) (59)
Jake Mitchem, Josh Schoep, Jared Durney, Blake Mino, Caelen Denley,
Joseph Carwin, Chad Croell
3 125 Battle Mountain (1:24:48, 16:57 49, 1:24)
5 6 28 37 49 (50) (73)
Alexis Aguirre, Ethan Pence, Jake Borel, Franklin Reilly,
Koby Simonton, Nathaniel Badger, Evan Fitzcharles
4 154 Mountain View (1:25:47, 17:09 22, 1:06)
11 26 27 43 47 (102) (105)
Peter Franklin, Nathan Gustafson, A J Marcus, Alex Strohecker,
Andrew Hanson, Ryan Vomacka, Noah Sisson
5 159 Heritage (1:26:09, 17:13 67, 1:17)
4 34 39 40 42 (62) (72)
Jeremy Romero, Cameron Thompson, Dylan Ramaswamy, Tommy Wall,
Jarrod Holt, Ian Kelly, Griff Hamm
6 186 Thompson Valley (1:26:11, 17:14 13, 2:40)
3 7 46 51 79 (81) (85)
Jarrett Thollot, Logan Simington, Sam Hitchens, Tyler Davis,
Zach Klagge, Hayden Ell, Roman Schneider
7 205 ThunderRidge (1:27:15, 17:26 98, 1:00)
24 30 41 45 65 (78)
Garrett Beckstead, Calvin Haensel, Zac Bright, Nate Skidmore,
Reese Epper, Ben Sprague
8 206 Loveland (1:27:17, 17:27 27, 1:01)
19 35 44 48 60 (69) (71)
Marcus Quere, Alex Hershberger, Zac Witman, Lorenzo Scalise,
Jared Myers, Adam Stark, Zachary Bushy
9 239 Highlands Ranch (1:28:12, 17:38 39, 1:26)
21 36 52 56 74 (75) (88)
Caleb Meis, Bennett Atencio, Josh Lord, Corrie Hiatt,
Derrick Rasser, Luke Schwab, Daniel Mathews
10 273 Pomona (1:28:57, 17:47 27, 2:39)
9 12 61 95 96 (98) (113)
Ernie Franssen, Vincent Workman, Malachi Blaszkowski, Jesse Wolfe,
Joseph Krasinski, Edward Krasinski, Max Ramos
11 302 Greeley West (1:30:25, 18:04 80, 3:14)
20 29 58 77 118
Levi Antuna, Andrew Wethington, Jayden Martinez, Andrew Rome,
Josh Bobbitt
12 310 Bear Creek (1:30:00, 17:59 84, 1:51)
23 54 64 82 87 (97) (108)
August Roberts, Ryan Waugh, Gabe Oliver, Misael Rascon,
Joey Simmons, Mason Wilson, Caleb Izmirian
13 318 Columbine (1:30:37, 18:07 22, 2:39)
17 32 80 83 106 (110) (112)
Jerod Kuhn, David Blair, Derek Cardall, Spencer Greenley,
Jack Sagrillo, Austin Bradshaw, Steve Santaniello
14 327 Thornton (1:30:13, 18:02 52, 0:53)
55 57 63 68 84
Manual Lujan, Damian Kofoed, Ruben Candelaria, Sameer Saptarshi,
Jake Kelley
15 354 Pine Creek (1:31:21, 18:16 04, 2:01)
38 66 67 76 107 (120) (128)
Nathan Gipprich, Michael Sykes, Josh Hawkins, Derek Ashby,
Drew Kroeker, Chase Cordova, Eric Galaz
16 378 Skyline (1:32:02, 18:24 28, 2:21)
22 70 89 94 103 (122) (123)
Hayden Falkinburg, Mark Boden, Jonah Chrisman, Dylan Cooper,
Jensen Richards, Nathan Merrill, Andy Brown
17 507 Wheat Ridge (1:36:37, 19:19 21, 1:09)
91 92 99 109 116 (119) (121)
Aiden Shelburne, Nick Bauman, Nathan Rockenfeller, Andrew Miller,
Shane Sand, Tanner Dalton, Caleb Coyne
18 508 Vista Ridge (1:36:34, 19:18 72, 1:12)
86 93 104 111 114 (125) (127)
Evan Luczak, Ray Calvillo, Eddy Catmull, Alexander Freeman,
Christopher Wilson, Max Bolke, Mark Wilson
19 523 Cheyenne East (1:37:16, 19:27 17, 1:13)
90 100 101 115 117 (124) (126)
Jeremy Rief, Zane Dobler, Colton Best, Jaden Bickell,
Justus Whitmire, Tristan Trease, Kevin Milsap
Division 2B Boys 5000 Meter Run
Place TmPl Bib Name School Time
1 1 1006 Adrian Johnson Laramie 16:44
2 2 1015 Cas Sheridan Laramie 17:14
3 3 1007 Ryan Killpack Laramie 17:21
4 4 1255 John Tricarico ThunderRidge 17:27
5 5 1150 Patrick McKenzie Pomona 17:30
6 6 1011 Matt Radosevich Laramie 17:37
7 7 1251 David Moore ThunderRidge 17:43
8 8 1038 Adrian Cordova Loveland 17:45
9 9 787 Hayden Vandepol Broomfield 17:50
10 10 731 Isaac Sotelo Battle Mountain 17:51
11 11 725 James Moran Battle Mountain 17:58
12 12 846 Thomas Staines Cheyenne Mountain 17:58
13 13 781 Kip Mielke Broomfield 17:58
14 14 778 Shane Kaiser Broomfield 17:59
15 15 1246 Munib Far ThunderRidge 18:10
16 16 956 Noah Stuvel Heritage 18:11
17 17 1035 Seth Abreo Loveland 18:11
18 18 1244 Jack Chambers ThunderRidge 18:15
19 19 1250 Sam Miller ThunderRidge 18:16
20 20 783 Bryce Mino Broomfield 18:16
21 21 836 Michael Coale Cheyenne Mountain 18:17
22 22 724 Doug McMurrain Battle Mountain 18:17
23 23 958 Nate Syron Heritage 18:20
24 24 786 Fynn Stoldt Broomfield 18:25
25 25 1248 Noah Jenson ThunderRidge 18:27
26 26 962 Cameron Wogrin Heritage 18:28
27 27 837 Wesley Eick Cheyenne Mountain 18:28
28 28 777 Christian Jaramillo Broomfield 18:29
29 29 1012 Brendan Rucinski Laramie 18:31
30 30 776 Aaron Gordillo Broomfield 18:32
31 31 1049 Lucas Westbrook Loveland 18:32
32 32 984 Colin McCallum Highlands Ranch 18:34
33 33 840 Ryne Johnson Cheyenne Mountain 18:36
34 34 989 Aaron Whitehouse Highlands Ranch 18:40
35 35 839 Daniel Hassan Cheyenne Mountain 18:41
36 36 1196 Jacob Regalado Thompson Valley 18:42
37 37 722 Patrick Johnson Battle Mountain 18:47
38 38 1241 Sid Arora ThunderRidge 18:48
39 39 878 Bryce Rombach Columbine 18:49
40 40 723 Conner McCabe Battle Mountain 18:49
41 41 1098 Tommy Stager Niwot 18:51
42 42 1014 Carter Sell Laramie 18:56
43 43 833 Tristan Barnes Cheyenne Mountain 19:02
44 44 955 Julio Rosales Heritage 19:02
45 45 952 Corrin Murphy Heritage 19:03
46 46 960 Cole Vanvleet Heritage 19:06
47 47 1048 Kellis Ward Loveland 19:09
48 48 988 James Wells Highlands Ranch 19:09
49 49 990 Andrew Wisniewski Highlands Ranch 19:10
50 50 1036 Arron Buehler Loveland 19:10
51 51 727 David Reilly Battle Mountain 19:12
52 52 1018 Jordan Tangeman Laramie 19:12
53 1074 Paul Slayback Mountain View 19:19
54 53 1143 Cristian Buckner Pomona 19:20
55 54 923 Isaiah Cervantes Greeley West 19:23
56 55 1200 Trevin Waechter Thompson Valley 19:24
57 56 957 Jacob Swartwout Heritage 19:26
58 57 1144 Nathan Castillo Pomona 19:27
59 58 877 Brett Horman Columbine 19:27
60 59 865 Josh Bezzant Columbine 19:28
61 1071 Elijah Miller Mountain View 19:30
62 60 1097 Hayden Miltersen Niwot 19:31
63 61 848 Blake Wickersham Cheyenne Mountain 19:31
64 62 1121 Nick Dorrian Pine Creek 19:32
65 63 869 Jordan Cook Columbine 19:33
66 64 1151 Cody Ohlson Pomona 19:33
67 65 1154 Keith Repasy Pomona 19:33
68 66 1220 Michael Patel Thornton 19:34
69 1065 Henry Brouwer Mountain View 19:36
70 67 1093 Ben Bi Niwot 19:38
71 68 1118 David Boyles Pine Creek 19:39
72 69 870 Andrew Dugger Columbine 19:40
73 753 Derek Simpson Bear Creek 19:42
74 70 729 Parker Rodeen Battle Mountain 19:42
75 71 1099 Jack Volf Niwot 19:42
76 72 1282 Jake Morton Vista Ridge 19:43
77 73 1125 J J Hibbard Pine Creek 19:45
78 74 871 Ryan Dunning Columbine 19:51
79 747 Chris Collins Bear Creek 19:51
80 75 1095 Peter Lecavalier Niwot 19:54
81 76 1213 Mellik Christensen Thornton 19:56
82 77 1153 Andrew Repasy Pomona 20:00
83 78 1211 Camron Cardis Thornton 20:02
84 79 1128 Daedalus Muse Pine Creek 20:02
85 80 1195 Heath McGee Thompson Valley 20:04
86 81 1040 Baylor Jones Loveland 20:05
87 82 1044 Mason Rykovich Loveland 20:08
88 83 1214 Robert Holley Thornton 20:10
89 746 Aaron Busche Bear Creek 20:13
90 84 805 Dylan Fertig Cheyenne East 20:13
91 85 1117 Jared Ashby Pine Creek 20:14
92 86 978 Grant Bauer Highlands Ranch 20:15
93 1169 Ben Maxfield Skyline 20:16
94 87 1219 Will Mehle Thornton 20:16
95 88 812 Ty Ramirez Cheyenne East 20:25
96 89 979 Nolan Cook Highlands Ranch 20:27
97 1066 Manny Diaz Mountain View 20:29
98 90 1096 Weston Matherly Niwot 20:38
99 91 874 Ian Horton Columbine 20:41
100 92 1190 Tyce Gartner Thompson Valley 20:47
101 93 1308 Isaac Hoskins Wheat Ridge 20:55
102 94 1307 Will Fuller Wheat Ridge 20:55
103 95 980 Brody Garlinghouse Highlands Ranch 20:55
104 96 1316 Gabriel Whalers Wheat Ridge 21:01
105 97 927 Eric Miller Greeley West 21:06
106 98 1094 Kamran Elahi Niwot 21:07
107 99 1309 Taylor Luse Wheat Ridge 21:12
108 100 1130 Cameron Tredoux Pine Creek 21:15
109 745 R J Biggs Bear Creek 21:16
110 101 1221 Joel Sabot Thornton 21:37
111 102 1192 Nate Horst Thompson Valley 21:41
112 103 809 Gabriel Mendoza Cheyenne East 21:49
113 1171 Brendan Meuse Skyline 21:53
114 104 1146 Will Graser Pomona 21:56
115 105 1312 Frankie Pomponio Wheat Ridge 21:58
116 106 808 Sam McIntosh Cheyenne East 21:58
117 107 922 Isai Cano Greeley West 22:01
118 108 1284 Joseph Rivera Vista Ridge 22:02
119 109 1288 Gavin Winters Vista Ridge 22:08
120 110 1201 Gabe Youngquist Thompson Valley 22:13
121 111 1303 Austin Baier Wheat Ridge 22:18
122 112 1311 Paul Budoff Wheat Ridge 22:25
123 113 1278 Andrew Gallegos Vista Ridge 22:29
124 114 926 Perry McIntire Greeley West 22:33
125 115 1131 Kemper Young Pine Creek 22:46
126 116 806 Kyler Freeman Cheyenne East 22:52
127 117 801 Landon Bosch Cheyenne East 23:20
128 118 804 Jakob Dobson Cheyenne East 23:25
129 802 Jefferson Danso Cheyenne East 23:31
130 1168 Drew Howell Skyline 24:15
131 811 Kuhio Perriton Cheyenne East 24:18
132 119 1280 Nathan Kurashima Vista Ridge 24:42
133 120 928 Allen Olmedo-Soto Greeley West 24:44
134 121 1283 Kellen Reynolds Vista Ridge 25:06
135 798 Noah Barnhart Cheyenne East 25:28
136 122 1279 Ty Goodin Vista Ridge 25:37
Division 2 Boys B
Place Score School (Total, Average, Pack Times)
1 41 Laramie (1:27:25, 17:28 87, 1:48)
1 2 3 6 29 (42) (52)
Adrian Johnson, Cas Sheridan, Ryan Killpack, Matt Radosevich,
Brendan Rucinski, Carter Sell, Jordan Tangeman
2 63 ThunderRidge (1:29:49, 17:57 68, 0:49)
4 7 15 18 19 (25) (38)
John Tricarico, David Moore, Munib Far, Jack Chambers, Sam Miller,
Noah Jenson, Sid Arora
3 80 Broomfield (1:30:27, 18:05 23, 0:36)
9 13 14 20 24 (28) (30)
Hayden Vandepol, Kip Mielke, Shane Kaiser, Bryce Mino, Fynn Stoldt,
Christian Jaramillo, Aaron Gordillo
4 120 Battle Mountain (1:31:41, 18:20 01, 0:59)
10 11 22 37 40 (51) (70)
Isaac Sotelo, James Moran, Doug McMurrain, Patrick Johnson,
Conner McCabe, David Reilly, Parker Rodeen
5 128 Cheyenne Mountain (1:31:58, 18:23 58, 0:44)
12 21 27 33 35 (43) (61)
Thomas Staines, Michael Coale, Wesley Eick, Ryne Johnson,
Daniel Hassan, Tristan Barnes, Blake Wickersham
6 153 Loveland (1:32:46, 18:33 00, 1:26)
8 17 31 47 50 (81) (82)
Adrian Cordova, Seth Abreo, Lucas Westbrook, Kellis Ward,
Arron Buehler, Baylor Jones, Mason Rykovich
7 154 Heritage (1:33:02, 18:36 30, 0:52)
16 23 26 44 45 (46) (56)
Noah Stuvel, Nate Syron, Cameron Wogrin, Julio Rosales,
Corrin Murphy, Cole Vanvleet, Jacob Swartwout
8 244 Pomona (1:35:20, 19:03 94, 2:03)
5 53 57 64 65 (77) (104)
Patrick McKenzie, Cristian Buckner, Nathan Castillo, Cody Ohlson,
Keith Repasy, Andrew Repasy, Will Graser
9 249 Highlands Ranch (1:35:46, 19:09 12, 1:41)
32 34 48 49 86 (89) (95)
Colin McCallum, Aaron Whitehouse, James Wells, Andrew Wisniewski,
Grant Bauer, Nolan Cook, Brody Garlinghouse
10 288 Columbine (1:36:54, 19:22 69, 0:51)
39 58 59 63 69 (74) (91)
Bryce Rombach, Brett Horman, Josh Bezzant, Jordan Cook,
Andrew Dugger, Ryan Dunning, Ian Horton
11 314 Niwot (1:37:34, 19:30 65, 1:03)
41 60 67 71 75 (90) (98)
Tommy Stager, Hayden Miltersen, Ben Bi, Jack Volf, Peter Lecavalier,
Weston Matherly, Kamran Elahi
12 365 Thompson Valley (1:40:35, 20:06 97, 3:00)
36 55 80 92 102 (110)
Jacob Regalado, Trevin Waechter, Heath McGee, Tyce Gartner,
Nate Horst, Gabe Youngquist
13 367 Pine Creek (1:39:09, 19:49 75, 0:42)
62 68 73 79 85 (100) (115)
Nick Dorrian, David Boyles, J J Hibbard, Daedalus Muse, Jared Ashby,
Cameron Tredoux, Kemper Young
14 390 Thornton (1:39:55, 19:58 99, 0:43)
66 76 78 83 87 (101)
Michael Patel, Mellik Christensen, Camron Cardis, Robert Holley,
Will Mehle, Joel Sabot
15 487 Wheat Ridge (1:45:58, 21:11 57, 1:04)
93 94 96 99 105 (111) (112)
Isaac Hoskins, Will Fuller, Gabriel Whalers, Taylor Luse,
Frankie Pomponio, Austin Baier, Paul Budoff
16 492 Greeley West (1:49:46, 21:57 06, 5:21)
54 97 107 114 120
Isaiah Cervantes, Eric Miller, Isai Cano, Perry McIntire,
Allen Olmedo-Soto
17 497 Cheyenne East (1:47:16, 21:27 02, 2:39)
84 88 103 106 116 (117) (118)
Dylan Fertig, Ty Ramirez, Gabriel Mendoza, Sam McIntosh,
Kyler Freeman, Landon Bosch, Jakob Dobson
18 521 Vista Ridge (1:51:03, 22:12 57, 5:00)
72 108 109 113 119 (121) (122)
Jake Morton, Joseph Rivera, Gavin Winters, Andrew Gallegos,
Nathan Kurashima, Kellen Reynolds, Ty Goodin
Division 2 Girls 5000 Meter Run
Place TmPl Bib Name School Time
1 892 Kayla Young Denver North 18:10
2 1 1061 Lauren Offerman Mountain View 18:28
3 793 MacKenzie Marler Cheyenne East 18:36
4 2 828 Madison Lambros Cheyenne Mountain 18:43
5 3 763 Emily Mitchem Broomfield 18:59
6 4 1109 Devon Kroeker Pine Creek 19:00
7 5 757 McKenzie Gaines Broomfield 19:00
8 6 821 Veronica Brtek Cheyenne Mountain 19:07
9 7 1079 Emily Cranny Niwot 19:07
10 8 1295 Amy Leasure Wheat Ridge 19:08
11 889 Samantha Skeen Denver North 19:12
12 9 1000 Maria Smith-Lopez Laramie 19:12
13 10 759 Ivy Gonzales Broomfield 19:15
14 11 705 Rochelle Denardo Battle Mountain 19:19
15 1203 Stephanie Carrasco Thornton 19:23
16 12 764 Katelyn Mitchem Broomfield 19:23
17 13 1084 Claire Gillett Niwot 19:23
18 14 1231 Kamryn Hart ThunderRidge 19:24
19 15 917 Dianna Rowe Greeley West 19:24
20 16 1021 Ashlyn Brent Loveland 19:25
21 17 1104 Sarah Bassett Pine Creek 19:30
22 18 1291 Nyla Chamberlin Wheat Ridge 19:31
23 19 970 Megan Koch Highlands Ranch 19:34
24 20 1054 McKenna Dellinger Mountain View 19:37
25 21 1030 Kristina Ritschard Loveland 19:37
26 22 1181 Emily Leidig Thompson Valley 19:37
27 23 1173 Emily Black Thompson Valley 19:41
28 24 1294 Emily Gallegos-Francksen Wheat Ridge 19:41
29 25 706 Kaela Fahrney Battle Mountain 19:41
30 26 1290 Macie Browne Wheat Ridge 19:42
31 27 702 Elizabeth Constien Battle Mountain 19:45
32 28 707 Hannah Gaylord Battle Mountain 19:51
33 29 1225 Morgan Aurich ThunderRidge 19:53
34 30 769 Alena Valdez Broomfield 19:56
35 31 713 Megan Rossman Battle Mountain 19:57
36 32 906 Lilly Casas Greeley West 19:57
37 33 1087 Jenna McCaffrey Niwot 19:58
38 34 712 Alex Raichart Battle Mountain 19:58
39 35 1178 Izze Johnson Thompson Valley 19:58
40 36 945 Peg Smith Heritage 19:58
41 37 1292 Tiya Chamberlin Wheat Ridge 20:05
42 38 934 Audrey Cordova Heritage 20:05
43 39 1233 Ashton Kohrs ThunderRidge 20:11
44 40 967 Katie Ellis Highlands Ranch 20:12
45 41 768 Laura Thomspon Broomfield 20:18
46 42 1078 Hannah Anderson Niwot 20:20
47 43 971 Eve Laxroix Highlands Ranch 20:21
48 44 1091 Maggie Smith Niwot 20:22
49 45 943 Laurette Selleck Heritage 20:27
50 46 1027 Callie Ketner Loveland 20:27
51 47 857 Rachel Lane Columbine 20:27
52 48 761 Vanessa Kort Broomfield 20:29
53 49 935 Elle Degrood Heritage 20:29
54 50 832 Anna Warmack Cheyenne Mountain 20:30
55 51 1266 Ashley Polk Vista Ridge 20:31
56 52 1056 Rachel Franklin Mountain View 20:38
57 53 1062 Alison Peters Mountain View 20:38
58 791 Abbie Fredrick Cheyenne East 20:39
59 54 1115 Calyssa Trautner Pine Creek 20:40
60 55 1082 Kela Fetters Niwot 20:40
61 56 704 Melissa Delgado Battle Mountain 20:41
62 57 737 Shelby Emerling Bear Creek 20:43
63 58 1080 Jenna Edwards Niwot 20:46
64 59 997 Allison McElwee Laramie 20:48
65 60 1186 Gracy Roitsch Thompson Valley 20:49
66 61 1059 Molly Miller Mountain View 20:54
67 62 1300 Eliza Van Wetter Wheat Ridge 20:54
68 63 1132 Mallie Bruce Pomona 20:55
69 64 996 Claire Hamerlinck Laramie 20:55
70 65 999 Hailey Schmidt Laramie 20:56
71 66 1063 Taylor Petty Mountain View 20:56
72 67 824 Alaina Geibig Cheyenne Mountain 20:59
73 68 974 Allison Moorhead Highlands Ranch 21:00
74 69 1107 Hannah Burkett Pine Creek 21:01
75 70 1296 Hannah Livingston Wheat Ridge 21:03
76 71 1001 Paige Trent Laramie 21:05
77 72 1101 Klara Aspelin Pine Creek 21:08
78 73 908 Maria Geesaman Greeley West 21:09
79 74 936 Ramona Gress Heritage 21:19
80 75 1019 Maci Ames Loveland 21:23
81 76 1103 Heide Baron Pine Creek 21:24
82 77 1057 Yasmine Hernandez Mountain View 21:32
83 78 994 Allison Dodds Laramie 21:33
84 79 939 Elise Mutz Heritage 21:34
85 80 993 Kyleigh Bingham Laramie 21:34
86 81 1106 Teryn Brodish Pine Creek 21:35
87 82 1134 Rylie Dix Pomona 21:43
88 83 1237 Macy Sonius ThunderRidge 21:44
89 84 1228 Rachael Green ThunderRidge 21:45
90 85 964 Kate Buffington Highlands Ranch 21:47
91 884 Amelia Gardner Denver North 21:52
92 86 819 Ariana Arenson Cheyenne Mountain 21:56
93 792 Samantha Jurkowski Cheyenne East 21:56
94 87 1033 Shea Stalgren Loveland 22:00
95 88 1175 Helena Ernst Thompson Valley 22:03
96 89 1236 Tatum Rask ThunderRidge 22:04
97 90 905 Iralynn Carmona Greeley West 22:05
98 91 1268 Belinda Ramirez Vista Ridge 22:07
99 92 947 Jaya Zaveri Heritage 22:10
100 93 968 Demi Francis Highlands Ranch 22:18
101 94 910 Emily Hopwood Greeley West 22:24
102 95 850 Lisa Bezzant Columbine 22:30
103 96 1226 Sydney Doyle ThunderRidge 22:30
104 97 976 Laura Vogel Highlands Ranch 22:30
105 98 1182 Emily McAlister Thompson Valley 22:39
106 99 1258 Nicole Barnes Vista Ridge 22:41
107 100 1265 Catherine Nilles Vista Ridge 22:45
108 101 853 Tatiana Hamilton Columbine 22:50
109 102 1028 Sara Klenda Loveland 22:52
110 103 912 Samantha McCulley Greeley West 22:53
111 104 856 Sara Kuzbiel Columbine 22:53
112 105 741 Mitchell Stanley Bear Creek 22:54
113 106 1020 Courtney Bale Loveland 22:54
114 107 860 Emma Maxwell Columbine 22:57
115 108 911 Kayla Hoskins Greeley West 23:04
116 109 732 Anna Benson Bear Creek 23:05
117 110 1257 Averi Atkinson Vista Ridge 23:13
118 111 1158 Susanna Jones Skyline 23:15
119 112 1271 Charis Steenmeyer Vista Ridge 23:18
120 113 735 Jenna Cookson Bear Creek 23:37
121 114 852 Taryn Elsner Columbine 24:00
122 115 1139 Raelynn Rodriguez Pomona 24:05
123 116 1176 Maren Janda Thompson Valley 24:13
124 117 1161 Avyne Trembly Skyline 24:14
125 118 742 Danielle Stanton Bear Creek 24:24
126 119 1269 Emilia Schierer Vista Ridge 24:39
127 120 818 Ally Arenson Cheyenne Mountain 25:09
128 121 1137 Amanda Gurule Pomona 25:27
129 122 863 Mary Sheehan Columbine 25:54
130 123 1162 Jenna Wilson Skyline 26:22
131 124 1135 Tressa Fell Pomona 26:22
132 125 1157 Roxanne Brown Skyline 27:35
133 689 Leslie Nu¤Ez Abraham Lincoln 27:43
134 690 Isabel Ricalday Abraham Lincoln 29:43
135 126 1160 Petra Osborn Skyline 32:49
136 691 Nydia Rosas Abraham Lincoln 34:37
137 687 Eudelia Koehler Abraham Lincoln 34:38
Division 2 Girls A
Place Score School (Total, Average, Pack Times)
1 60 Broomfield (1:36:32, 19:18 26, 0:57)
3 5 10 12 30 (41) (48)
Emily Mitchem, McKenzie Gaines, Ivy Gonzales, Katelyn Mitchem,
Alena Valdez, Laura Thomspon, Vanessa Kort
2 113 Wheat Ridge (1:38:05, 19:36 93, 0:57)
8 18 24 26 37 (62) (70)
Amy Leasure, Nyla Chamberlin, Emily Gallegos-Francksen,
Macie Browne, Tiya Chamberlin, Eliza Van Wetter, Hannah Livingston
3 122 Battle Mountain (1:38:31, 19:42 02, 0:38)
11 25 27 28 31 (34) (56)
Rochelle Denardo, Kaela Fahrney, Elizabeth Constien, Hannah Gaylord,
Megan Rossman, Alex Raichart, Melissa Delgado
4 139 Niwot (1:39:08, 19:49 54, 1:15)
7 13 33 42 44 (55) (58)
Emily Cranny, Claire Gillett, Jenna McCaffrey, Hannah Anderson,
Maggie Smith, Kela Fetters, Jenna Edwards
5 187 Mountain View (1:40:12, 20:02 27, 2:27)
1 20 52 53 61 (66) (77)
Lauren Offerman, McKenna Dellinger, Rachel Franklin, Alison Peters,
Molly Miller, Taylor Petty, Yasmine Hernandez
6 211 Cheyenne Mountain (1:41:12, 20:14 33, 3:13)
2 6 50 67 86 (120)
Madison Lambros, Veronica Brtek, Anna Warmack, Alaina Geibig,
Ariana Arenson, Ally Arenson
7 216 Pine Creek (1:41:17, 20:15 35, 2:09)
4 17 54 69 72 (76) (81)
Devon Kroeker, Sarah Bassett, Calyssa Trautner, Hannah Burkett,
Klara Aspelin, Heide Baron, Teryn Brodish
8 228 Thompson Valley (1:42:07, 20:25 23, 2:27)
22 23 35 60 88 (98) (116)
Emily Leidig, Emily Black, Izze Johnson, Gracy Roitsch,
Helena Ernst, Emily McAlister, Maren Janda
9 242 Heritage (1:42:16, 20:27 18, 1:21)
36 38 45 49 74 (79) (92)
Peg Smith, Audrey Cordova, Laurette Selleck, Elle Degrood,
Ramona Gress, Elise Mutz, Jaya Zaveri
10 245 Loveland (1:42:51, 20:34 05, 2:35)
16 21 46 75 87 (102) (106)
Ashlyn Brent, Kristina Ritschard, Callie Ketner, Maci Ames,
Shea Stalgren, Sara Klenda, Courtney Bale
11 249 ThunderRidge (1:42:55, 20:34 89, 2:22)
14 29 39 83 84 (89) (96)
Kamryn Hart, Morgan Aurich, Ashton Kohrs, Macy Sonius,
Rachael Green, Tatum Rask, Sydney Doyle
12 255 Highlands Ranch (1:42:52, 20:34 35, 2:14)
19 40 43 68 85 (93) (97)
Megan Koch, Katie Ellis, Eve Laxroix, Allison Moorhead,
Kate Buffington, Demi Francis, Laura Vogel
13 268 Laramie (1:42:55, 20:34 86, 1:53)
9 59 64 65 71 (78) (80)
Maria Smith-Lopez, Allison McElwee, Claire Hamerlinck,
Hailey Schmidt, Paige Trent, Allison Dodds, Kyleigh Bingham
14 304 Greeley West (1:44:57, 20:59 32, 3:01)
15 32 73 90 94 (103) (108)
Dianna Rowe, Lilly Casas, Maria Geesaman, Iralynn Carmona,
Emily Hopwood, Samantha McCulley, Kayla Hoskins
15 451 Vista Ridge (1:51:14, 22:14 74, 2:43)
51 91 99 100 110 (112) (119)
Ashley Polk, Belinda Ramirez, Nicole Barnes, Catherine Nilles,
Averi Atkinson, Charis Steenmeyer, Emilia Schierer
16 454 Columbine (1:51:35, 22:18 82, 2:30)
47 95 101 104 107 (114) (122)
Rachel Lane, Lisa Bezzant, Tatiana Hamilton, Sara Kuzbiel,
Emma Maxwell, Taryn Elsner, Mary Sheehan
17 502 Bear Creek (1:54:42, 22:56 21, 3:42)
57 105 109 113 118
Shelby Emerling, Mitchell Stanley, Anna Benson, Jenna Cookson,
Danielle Stanton
18 505 Pomona (1:58:32, 23:42 20, 5:28)
63 82 115 121 124
Mallie Bruce, Rylie Dix, Raelynn Rodriguez, Amanda Gurule,
Tressa Fell
19 602 Skyline (2:14:14, 26:50 60, 9:34)
111 117 123 125 126
Susanna Jones, Avyne Trembly, Jenna Wilson, Roxanne Brown,
Petra Osborn
Division 2B Girls 5000 Meter Run
Place TmPl Bib Name School Time
1 1 710 Naomi Harding Battle Mountain 21:02
2 2 823 Erika Eggert Cheyenne Mountain 21:02
3 3 709 Lizzy Harding Battle Mountain 21:06
4 4 711 Anabel Johnson Battle Mountain 21:07
5 5 758 Emily Galvin Broomfield 21:10
6 6 700 Alondra Aguirre Battle Mountain 21:19
7 7 942 Cailey Schmitt Heritage 21:19
8 8 944 Liz Shrewsbury Heritage 21:21
9 9 826 Brook Kincade Cheyenne Mountain 21:33
10 10 1297 Marissa Ritter Wheat Ridge 21:41
11 11 766 Lauryn Munson Broomfield 21:47
12 12 767 Aliza Hale Broomfield 21:48
13 13 1100 Layla Almasri Pine Creek 21:51
14 14 969 Delaney Knoebel Highlands Ranch 21:51
15 15 1229 Bailey Hardman ThunderRidge 21:52
16 16 714 Coco Spangler Battle Mountain 21:54
17 17 946 Lauren Thomas Heritage 21:59
18 18 1052 Delaney Bishop Mountain View 22:00
19 19 825 Anya Joyce Cheyenne Mountain 22:01
20 20 820 Hadly Bell Cheyenne Mountain 22:01
21 21 829 Annaleise Marcus Cheyenne Mountain 22:02
22 22 1240 Ali Wilcox ThunderRidge 22:04
23 23 940 Kari Reuter Heritage 22:05
24 24 1089 Sadie Perry Niwot 22:05
25 25 831 Sedona Ray Cheyenne Mountain 22:06
26 26 1232 Hannah Holzemer ThunderRidge 22:06
27 27 1055 Alexis Dubberly Mountain View 22:11
28 28 1235 Sydney Nash ThunderRidge 22:12
29 29 918 Sandra Tapia Greeley West 22:13
30 30 1025 Claira Gilchrist Loveland 22:15
31 31 770 Anna Warner Broomfield 22:15
32 32 1227 Kendall Green ThunderRidge 22:17
33 33 1234 Morgan Lozano ThunderRidge 22:18
34 34 760 Nina Hartley Broomfield 22:18
35 35 1289 Emily Abo Wheat Ridge 22:22
36 36 701 Megan Bamford Battle Mountain 22:24
37 37 1239 Katie Washabaugh ThunderRidge 22:35
38 38 1293 Isabel Fernald Wheat Ridge 22:36
39 39 771 Brooklyn Warner Broomfield 22:37
40 40 1051 Katie Andersen Mountain View 22:40
41 41 1298 Lindsey Roberts Wheat Ridge 22:45
42 42 703 Claudette Courtois Battle Mountain 22:50
43 43 1085 Caitlin Hyers Niwot 22:51
44 44 765 Kendall Monley Broomfield 22:53
45 45 1090 Jordan Rumely Niwot 22:57
46 46 1064 Tasha Richhardt Mountain View 22:57
47 47 1034 McKenzie Strait Loveland 22:59
48 48 938 Makenna Mitchell Heritage 23:00
49 49 933 Madison Castro Heritage 23:09
50 998 Lindsey Meyer Laramie 23:11
51 50 1184 Kayla Milligan Thompson Valley 23:14
52 796 Skylee Schwingler Cheyenne East 23:15
53 51 1302 Anna Whittier Wheat Ridge 23:15
54 52 1031 McKenna Robertson Loveland 23:16
55 53 822 Emily Chaston Cheyenne Mountain 23:16
56 54 1174 Mayah Demartino Thompson Valley 23:17
57 55 975 Natalie Hagen Highlands Ranch 23:21
58 56 1081 Marisa Ferguson Niwot 23:21
59 57 1029 Deeann Papineau Loveland 23:25
60 58 1301 Rachel Vigil Wheat Ridge 23:26
61 59 1179 Zoe Keeler Thompson Valley 23:35
62 60 907 Alicia Cruz Greeley West 23:35
63 61 1113 Marita Schwab Pine Creek 23:39
64 62 1114 Ellie Swanson Pine Creek 23:39
65 63 941 Avery Russell Heritage 23:39
66 64 914 Mariana Ochoa Greeley West 23:43
67 65 915 Ana Rivera Greeley West 23:45
68 66 1083 Mallory Finley Niwot 23:46
69 67 1060 Leaann Myers Mountain View 23:54
70 68 965 Christine Commercon Highlands Ranch 23:55
71 69 1183 Josie McCauley Thompson Valley 24:05
72 70 1105 Ana Borden Pine Creek 24:22
73 71 1058 Ashley McCall Mountain View 24:23
74 72 973 Kaela London Highlands Ranch 24:25
75 73 849 Maddie Baca Columbine 24:27
76 74 1299 Charlotte Barker Wheat Ridge 24:27
77 75 1108 Carrie Fraser Pine Creek 24:41
78 76 1204 Haley Johnson Thornton 24:49
79 77 966 Nina Dolatshahi Highlands Ranch 24:52
80 78 738 Annie Lujan Bear Creek 24:53
81 79 1112 Emma Protsik Pine Creek 24:58
82 80 1032 Billieanna Runions Loveland 25:04
83 81 851 Bethany Duffy Columbine 25:05
84 82 963 Linda Ayras Highlands Ranch 25:07
85 83 733 Natalie Bollig Bear Creek 25:07
86 790 Abigail Erickson Cheyenne East 25:09
87 84 1259 Allison Gadia Vista Ridge 25:17
88 85 1177 Kati Janssen Thompson Valley 25:22
89 86 736 Kaia Dameron Bear Creek 25:27
90 1136 Alyona Filatova Pomona 25:28
91 87 858 Moira Laughlin Columbine 25:32
92 88 854 Abby Hart Columbine 25:32
93 1138 Mary Mansfield Pomona 25:32
94 1133 Rachel Davis Pomona 25:33
95 89 1088 Ella Miller Niwot 25:33
96 90 1262 Sarah Hutfilz Vista Ridge 25:34
97 91 861 Taylor Newton Columbine 25:36
98 92 1102 Samantha Atzbach Pine Creek 25:42
99 93 1260 Ashley Gadia Vista Ridge 25:45
100 94 1205 Karen Mueller Thornton 25:46
101 995 Kate Eliason Laramie 25:48
102 95 1267 Makayla Pollard Vista Ridge 25:55
103 96 734 Erin Char Bear Creek 25:59
104 991 Krisanna Andrews Laramie 26:02
105 97 743 Angeline Watkins Bear Creek 26:03
106 98 862 Vicky Pfeifer Columbine 26:07
107 99 740 Annie Sautel Bear Creek 26:13
108 100 739 Aubrey Martin Bear Creek 26:13
109 101 1261 Alexis Harrison Vista Ridge 26:16
110 102 1023 Rachel Samules Loveland 26:26
111 103 1024 Rebekah Circenis Loveland 26:27
112 104 909 Sydney Haines Greeley West 26:28
113 105 1263 Kiev Anh Huynh Vista Ridge 26:32
114 106 859 Madison Martinez Columbine 26:40
115 1026 Jaqueline Hayman Loveland 26:44
116 107 972 Morgan Kruesoe Highlands Ranch 27:15
117 108 1209 Kendra Welch Thornton 27:34
118 109 1264 Vanessa Johnson Vista Ridge 27:43
119 110 913 Lupita Nabor Greeley West 28:01
120 1140 Alexis Velasquez Pomona 28:38
121 111 1207 Elana Scanzano Thornton 29:45
122 797 Sarah Wessenber Cheyenne East 30:11
123 112 1206 McKenna Nash Patrick Thornton 30:34
Division 2 Girls B
Place Score School (Total, Average, Pack Times)
1 30 Battle Mountain (1:46:26, 21:17 08, 0:53)
1 3 4 6 16 (36) (42)
Naomi Harding, Lizzy Harding, Anabel Johnson, Alondra Aguirre,
Coco Spangler, Megan Bamford, Claudette Courtois
2 71 Cheyenne Mountain (1:48:37, 21:43 34, 1:00)
2 9 19 20 21 (25) (53)
Erika Eggert, Brook Kincade, Anya Joyce, Hadly Bell,
Annaleise Marcus, Sedona Ray, Emily Chaston
3 93 Broomfield (1:49:16, 21:51 06, 1:08)
5 11 12 31 34 (39) (44)
Emily Galvin, Lauryn Munson, Aliza Hale, Anna Warner, Nina Hartley,
Brooklyn Warner, Kendall Monley
4 103 Heritage (1:49:42, 21:56 26, 1:41)
7 8 17 23 48 (49) (63)
Cailey Schmitt, Liz Shrewsbury, Lauren Thomas, Kari Reuter,
Makenna Mitchell, Madison Castro, Avery Russell
5 123 ThunderRidge (1:50:29, 22:05 67, 0:25)
15 22 26 28 32 (33) (37)
Bailey Hardman, Ali Wilcox, Hannah Holzemer, Sydney Nash,
Kendall Green, Morgan Lozano, Katie Washabaugh
6 175 Wheat Ridge (1:52:38, 22:31 43, 1:35)
10 35 38 41 51 (58) (74)
Marissa Ritter, Emily Abo, Isabel Fernald, Lindsey Roberts,
Anna Whittier, Rachel Vigil, Charlotte Barker
7 198 Mountain View (1:53:40, 22:43 94, 1:55)
18 27 40 46 67 (71)
Delaney Bishop, Alexis Dubberly, Katie Andersen, Tasha Richhardt,
Leaann Myers, Ashley McCall
8 234 Niwot (1:54:58, 22:59 43, 1:42)
24 43 45 56 66 (89)
Sadie Perry, Caitlin Hyers, Jordan Rumely, Marisa Ferguson,
Mallory Finley, Ella Miller
9 266 Loveland (1:56:56, 23:23 13, 2:50)
30 47 52 57 80 (102) (103)
Claira Gilchrist, McKenzie Strait, McKenna Robertson,
Deeann Papineau, Billieanna Runions, Rachel Samules, Rebekah Circenis
10 281 Pine Creek (1:58:10, 23:37 80, 2:51)
13 61 62 70 75 (79) (92)
Layla Almasri, Marita Schwab, Ellie Swanson, Ana Borden,
Carrie Fraser, Emma Protsik, Samantha Atzbach
11 286 Highlands Ranch (1:58:22, 23:40 22, 3:02)
14 55 68 72 77 (82) (107)
Delaney Knoebel, Natalie Hagen, Christine Commercon, Kaela London,
Nina Dolatshahi, Linda Ayras, Morgan Kruesoe
12 317 Thompson Valley (1:59:31, 23:54 20, 2:08)
50 54 59 69 85
Kayla Milligan, Mayah Demartino, Zoe Keeler, Josie McCauley,
Kati Janssen
13 322 Greeley West (1:59:42, 23:56 20, 4:15)
29 60 64 65 104 (110)
Sandra Tapia, Alicia Cruz, Mariana Ochoa, Ana Rivera, Sydney Haines,
Lupita Nabor
14 420 Columbine (2:06:10, 25:13 95, 1:09)
73 81 87 88 91 (98) (106)
Maddie Baca, Bethany Duffy, Moira Laughlin, Abby Hart,
Taylor Newton, Vicky Pfeifer, Madison Martinez
15 440 Bear Creek (2:07:27, 25:29 35, 1:11)
78 83 86 96 97 (99) (100)
Annie Lujan, Natalie Bollig, Kaia Dameron, Erin Char,
Angeline Watkins, Annie Sautel, Aubrey Martin
16 463 Vista Ridge (2:08:46, 25:45 07, 1:00)
84 90 93 95 101 (105) (109)
Allison Gadia, Sarah Hutfilz, Ashley Gadia, Makayla Pollard,
Alexis Harrison, Kiev Anh Huynh, Vanessa Johnson
17 501 Thornton (2:18:26, 27:41 02, 5:46)
76 94 108 111 112
Haley Johnson, Karen Mueller, Kendra Welch, Elana Scanzano,
McKenna Nash Patrick
Division 3 Boys 5000 Meter Run
Place TmPl Bib Name School Time
1 1 2093 Brock Dykema Silver Creek 16:14
2 2 1355 Brooks MacDonald Centaurus 16:28
3 3 1561 Matt Kline Evergreen 16:33
4 4 2099 Andrew King Silver Creek 16:42
5 5 2045 Josh Hergenreder Scottsbluff 16:47
6 6 1836 Bruce Barnstable Littleton 16:47
7 7 2100 James Lee Silver Creek 16:51
8 8 1807 Jake McCarron Lewis-Palmer 16:52
9 9 2021 Nick Fisher Sand Creek 17:06
10 10 2294 Will Wixson Valor Christian 17:09
11 11 1633 Brandon Ramsey Falcon 17:12
12 12 1907 Cooper Dow Mullen 17:12
13 13 1571 Will Michener Evergreen 17:13
14 14 1461 Charlie Doebbler D'Evelyn 17:17
15 15 1854 Christian Sapakoff Littleton 17:17
16 16 1837 Colin Cannon Littleton 17:20
17 17 1625 Hunter Hughes Falcon 17:20
18 18 2047 Jesse Jaramillo Scottsbluff 17:21
19 19 1918 Bryce Medaris Mullen 17:23
20 20 1986 Tye Davis Roosevelt 17:25
21 21 1721 Henry Barth Glenwood Springs 17:29
22 22 2286 Peyton Hugate Valor Christian 17:30
23 23 1962 Sean Wilcox Ponderosa 17:31
24 24 1725 Gavin Harden Glenwood Springs 17:31
25 25 2312 Jack Fisher Woodland Park 17:34
26 26 2046 Noah Hergenreder Scottsbluff 17:34
27 27 1987 Mason Deeter Roosevelt 17:34
28 28 1457 Dylan Aurich D'Evelyn 17:34
29 29 2289 Vito Marchino Valor Christian 17:34
30 30 1808 Kaleb McGuffey Lewis-Palmer 17:37
31 31 1737 Mathew Thrun Glenwood Springs 17:38
32 32 2090 Joseph Creighton Silver Creek 17:40
33 33 2087 Zachary Beckwith Silver Creek 17:40
34 34 2048 Collin Maag Scottsbluff 17:44
35 35 1640 Danny Watts Falcon 17:46
36 36 2201 Mitchell Long Silver Creek 17:52
37 37 1597 Charlie Wetzel Evergreen 17:52
38 38 1615 Will Bowsell Falcon 17:52
39 39 2088 Eliott Cassidy Silver Creek 17:53
40 40 1842 Tyler Fuller Littleton 17:54
41 41 1356 David McGill Centaurus 17:54
42 42 1359 John O'Malley Centaurus 17:55
43 43 1556 Weston Donati-Leach Evergreen 17:55
44 44 1345 Cooper Brown Centaurus 17:56
45 45 2291 Joshua Thompson Valor Christian 18:00
46 46 1469 Nate MacDonald D'Evelyn 18:01
47 47 1802 Cameron Barry Lewis-Palmer 18:02
48 48 1735 Benny Smith Glenwood Springs 18:03
49 49 1759 Ben Davis Hinkley 18:05
50 50 1465 Lucas Jordan D'Evelyn 18:09
51 51 1639 Reece Warren Falcon 18:10
52 52 1733 Bryce Risner Glenwood Springs 18:10
53 53 1351 Alex Hooten Centaurus 18:10
54 54 1728 William Kaufman Glenwood Springs 18:11
55 55 1694 Jordon White Gateway 18:12
56 56 1811 Owen Phillips Lewis-Palmer 18:15
57 57 2280 Joel Conley Valor Christian 18:18
58 58 1726 Austin Hawkins Glenwood Springs 18:21
59 59 1677 John Palmer Frontier Academy 18:23
60 60 2062 Brenner Keane Sidney 18:27
61 61 2243 Peter Myller Steamboat Springs 18:28
62 62 1553 Thomas Biasi Evergreen 18:29
63 63 1690 Jordan Roberts Gateway 18:29
64 64 1368 Nate Weston Centaurus 18:30
65 65 1853 Ryan Prazak Littleton 18:33
66 66 2016 Clayton Chase Sand Creek 18:33
67 67 1473 Grant Norman D'Evelyn 18:33
68 68 1775 Jason Padilla Hinkley 18:33
69 69 1683 Wilson Young Frontier Academy 18:35
70 70 1670 Timothy Chambers Frontier Academy 18:36
71 71 1996 Daniel O'Brien Roosevelt 18:37
72 72 1672 Jayden Howell Frontier Academy 18:38
73 73 1780 Roverto Santamaria Hinkley 18:38
74 74 1463 Donovan Hoffman D'Evelyn 18:47
75 75 1392 Eli Collings Conifer 18:47
76 76 2064 Jacob Schaub Sidney 18:48
77 77 2059 Ryan Aurich Sidney 18:48
78 78 1674 Dawson Kramer Frontier Academy 18:49
79 79 1360 Kyle Piper Centaurus 18:50
80 80 1806 Alex Fernandez Lewis-Palmer 18:53
81 81 1781 Oscar Sarabia Hinkley 18:53
82 82 1774 Andres Ortiz Hinkley 18:53
83 83 2063 Mitch Porter Sidney 18:53
84 84 1393 Ryan Dean Conifer 18:54
85 85 1812 Josh Pierce Lewis-Palmer 18:55
86 86 1395 Gabe Elson Conifer 18:55
87 87 2014 Isaiah Aguilar Sand Creek 18:56
88 88 2051 Robby Simmons Scottsbluff 18:57
89 89 1810 Max Ogden Lewis-Palmer 18:58
90 90 1648 Ryker Burnham Frederick 18:59
91 91 1851 Ethan Ogden Littleton 19:01
92 92 1952 Kevin Engle Ponderosa 19:03
93 93 1618 Blake Carrigan Falcon 19:05
94 94 2060 Michael Banaszak Sidney 19:06
95 95 2065 Keaton Wakefield Sidney 19:06
96 96 1915 Blayze Jessen Mullen 19:07
97 97 2317 Thomas Marshall Woodland Park 19:07
98 98 1988 Cameron Eldridge Roosevelt 19:07
99 99 1911 Ian Goulding Mullen 19:08
100 100 1668 Levi Chambers Frontier Academy 19:09
101 101 1930 Matt Vermeyen Mullen 19:10
102 102 2022 Matt Hanning Sand Creek 19:10
103 103 1953 Austin Eyers Ponderosa 19:11
104 104 2049 Joe Maag Scottsbluff 19:12
105 105 1908 Sawyer Dow Mullen 19:14
106 106 1464 Connor Humiston D'Evelyn 19:16
107 107 2316 Dylan Legrande Woodland Park 19:18
108 108 2290 Mikey McKee Valor Christian 19:18
109 109 1755 Josue Barrancas Hinkley 19:24
110 110 1849 Charlie Meserve Littleton 19:24
111 111 1903 Austin Bryan Mullen 19:25
112 112 2288 Sam Lorden Valor Christian 19:31
113 113 1951 John Caster Ponderosa 19:31
114 114 1649 Tyler Couser Frederick 19:32
115 115 1992 Jeyden Lewis Roosevelt 19:35
116 116 1961 Dylan Warburton Ponderosa 19:37
117 117 2061 Collin Brauer Sidney 19:37
118 118 1654 Doyle Schroth Frederick 19:39
119 119 1998 Chandler Russell Roosevelt 19:39
120 120 1682 Keegan Wiles Frontier Academy 19:39
121 121 1958 Wesley Silke Ponderosa 19:40
122 122 1762 Angel Heredia Hinkley 19:46
123 123 1650 Jordan Lowe Frederick 19:50
124 124 1398 Abe Martin Conifer 19:52
125 125 2310 Alex Conlin Woodland Park 19:56
126 126 1641 Jeremy Wright Falcon 19:56
127 127 2239 Ethan Labriola Steamboat Springs 19:57
128 128 1956 Benjamin Piquard Ponderosa 19:58
129 129 1552 Alex Baker Evergreen 20:00
130 130 2050 Blake Nikont Scottsbluff 20:02
131 131 1584 Paul Rice Evergreen 20:03
132 132 1397 Jacob Ley Conifer 20:04
133 133 1651 Damian Madrid Frederick 20:04
134 134 2236 Ricky Brown Steamboat Springs 20:18
135 135 2311 Darwin Edie Woodland Park 20:33
136 136 2036 Michael Thuis Sand Creek 20:49
137 137 2314 Justin Harrell Woodland Park 20:50
138 138 2000 Tyler Woodbrey Roosevelt 20:59
139 139 2319 Zane Pasley Woodland Park 21:05
140 140 2028 Adam Osterholzer Sand Creek 21:12
141 141 2233 Silas Axtell Steamboat Springs 21:30
142 142 1652 Calvin Reynolds Frederick 21:36
143 143 1689 Charles Riegies Gateway 21:59
144 144 2242 Aubrey Morrison Steamboat Springs 22:17
145 145 2246 Quinn Wellman Steamboat Springs 22:20
146 146 2234 Brooks Birkinbine Steamboat Springs 22:36
147 147 2018 Matt Coffman Sand Creek 22:38
148 148 1688 Angel Mendez Gateway 22:38
149 149 1402 Grant Wilkinson Conifer 23:12
150 150 1394 Paul Deeter Conifer 23:14
151 151 1687 Kenny Becerra Gateway 23:22
152 152 1691 Robert Schermerhorn Gateway 26:12
153 153 1653 Tayler Saldi Frederick 27:52
Division 3 Boys A
Place Score School (Total, Average, Pack Times)
1 77 Silver Creek (1:25:05, 17:00 91, 1:26)
1 4 7 32 33 (36) (39)
Brock Dykema, Andrew King, James Lee, Joseph Creighton,
Zachary Beckwith, Mitchell Long, Eliott Cassidy
2 142 Littleton (1:27:49, 17:33 79, 1:46)
6 15 16 40 65 (91) (110)
Bruce Barnstable, Christian Sapakoff, Colin Cannon, Tyler Fuller,
Ryan Prazak, Ethan Ogden, Charlie Meserve
3 152 Falcon (1:28:19, 17:39 71, 0:59)
11 17 35 38 51 (93) (126)
Brandon Ramsey, Hunter Hughes, Danny Watts, Will Bowsell,
Reece Warren, Blake Carrigan, Jeremy Wright
4 158 Evergreen (1:28:00, 17:35 86, 1:56)
3 13 37 43 62 (129) (131)
Matt Kline, Will Michener, Charlie Wetzel, Weston Donati-Leach,
Thomas Biasi, Alex Baker, Paul Rice
5 163 Valor Christian (1:28:28, 17:41 54, 1:09)
10 22 29 45 57 (108) (112)
Will Wixson, Peyton Hugate, Vito Marchino, Joshua Thompson,
Joel Conley, Mikey McKee, Sam Lorden
6 171 Scottsbluff (1:28:22, 17:40 23, 2:11)
5 18 26 34 88 (104) (130)
Josh Hergenreder, Jesse Jaramillo, Noah Hergenreder, Collin Maag,
Robby Simmons, Joe Maag, Blake Nikont
7 176 Glenwood Springs (1:28:49, 17:45 69, 0:42)
21 24 31 48 52 (54) (58)
Henry Barth, Gavin Harden, Mathew Thrun, Benny Smith, Bryce Risner,
William Kaufman, Austin Hawkins
8 182 Centaurus (1:28:21, 17:40 13, 1:43)
2 41 42 44 53 (64) (79)
Brooks MacDonald, David McGill, John O'Malley, Cooper Brown,
Alex Hooten, Nate Weston, Kyle Piper
9 205 D'Evelyn (1:29:33, 17:54 42, 1:17)
14 28 46 50 67 (74) (106)
Charlie Doebbler, Dylan Aurich, Nate MacDonald, Lucas Jordan,
Grant Norman, Donovan Hoffman, Connor Humiston
10 221 Lewis-Palmer (1:29:37, 17:55 35, 2:01)
8 30 47 56 80 (85) (89)
Jake McCarron, Kaleb McGuffey, Cameron Barry, Owen Phillips,
Alex Fernandez, Josh Pierce, Max Ogden
11 327 Mullen (1:31:57, 18:23 30, 1:58)
12 19 96 99 101 (105) (111)
Cooper Dow, Bryce Medaris, Blayze Jessen, Ian Goulding,
Matt Vermeyen, Sawyer Dow, Austin Bryan
12 331 Roosevelt (1:32:16, 18:27 00, 2:10)
20 27 71 98 115 (119) (138)
Tye Davis, Mason Deeter, Daniel O'Brien, Cameron Eldridge,
Jeyden Lewis, Chandler Russell, Tyler Woodbrey
13 348 Frontier Academy (1:32:59, 18:35 63, 0:27)
59 69 70 72 78 (100) (120)
John Palmer, Wilson Young, Timothy Chambers, Jayden Howell,
Dawson Kramer, Levi Chambers, Keegan Wiles
14 353 Hinkley (1:33:00, 18:35 99, 0:49)
49 68 73 81 82 (109) (122)
Ben Davis, Jason Padilla, Roverto Santamaria, Oscar Sarabia,
Andres Ortiz, Josue Barrancas, Angel Heredia
15 390 Sidney (1:34:01, 18:48 03, 0:39)
60 76 77 83 94 (95) (117)
Brenner Keane, Jacob Schaub, Ryan Aurich, Mitch Porter,
Michael Banaszak, Keaton Wakefield, Collin Brauer
16 400 Sand Creek (1:34:33, 18:54 49, 3:43)
9 66 87 102 136 (140) (147)
Nick Fisher, Clayton Chase, Isaiah Aguilar, Matt Hanning,
Michael Thuis, Adam Osterholzer, Matt Coffman
17 447 Ponderosa (1:34:51, 18:58 11, 2:07)
23 92 103 113 116 (121) (128)
Sean Wilcox, Kevin Engle, Austin Eyers, John Caster,
Dylan Warburton, Wesley Silke, Benjamin Piquard
18 489 Woodland Park (1:36:25, 19:16 85, 3:00)
25 97 107 125 135 (137) (139)
Jack Fisher, Thomas Marshall, Dylan Legrande, Alex Conlin,
Darwin Edie, Justin Harrell, Zane Pasley
19 501 Conifer (1:36:29, 19:17 78, 1:17)
75 84 86 124 132 (149) (150)
Eli Collings, Ryan Dean, Gabe Elson, Abe Martin, Jacob Ley,
Grant Wilkinson, Paul Deeter
20 560 Gateway (1:44:39, 20:55 68, 5:10)
55 63 143 148 151 (152)
Jordon White, Jordan Roberts, Charles Riegies, Angel Mendez,
Kenny Becerra, Robert Schermerhorn
21 578 Frederick (1:38:01, 19:36 14, 1:06)
90 114 118 123 133 (142) (153)
Ryker Burnham, Tyler Couser, Doyle Schroth, Jordan Lowe,
Damian Madrid, Calvin Reynolds, Tayler Saldi
22 607 Steamboat Springs (1:42:29, 20:29 65, 3:50)
61 127 134 141 144 (145) (146)
Peter Myller, Ethan Labriola, Ricky Brown, Silas Axtell,
Aubrey Morrison, Quinn Wellman, Brooks Birkinbine
Division 3B Boys 5000 Meter Run
Place TmPl Bib Name School Time
1 1 1595 Brandon Swenson Evergreen 17:04
2 2 2202 John Moroney Silver Creek 17:59
3 3 1732 Ian Richardson Glenwood Springs 18:17
4 4 1720 Jacob Barsness Glenwood Springs 18:34
5 5 1730 Garrett Like Glenwood Springs 18:40
6 6 1563 Caleb Kopp Evergreen 18:42
7 7 2204 Dylan Oliver Silver Creek 18:43
8 8 1731 Ian Lohman Glenwood Springs 18:56
9 9 1736 Zeb Thorsen Glenwood Springs 18:57
10 10 1727 Phillip Hecksel Glenwood Springs 18:57
11 11 1756 Sean Carey Hinkley 19:04
12 12 1634 Jarrett Ramsey Falcon 19:06
13 13 2094 Kasey Frankowski Silver Creek 19:07
14 14 2034 Alfonso Sanchez Sand Creek 19:08
15 15 2277 Greg Bracht Valor Christian 19:10
16 16 1770 Brandon Meza Hinkley 19:19
17 17 1478 Hunter Snitzer-Byram D'Evelyn 19:22
18 18 1616 Josh Burg Falcon 19:23
19 19 1927 Evan Sanchez Mullen 19:23
20 20 1564 Kyle Krum Evergreen 19:24
21 21 1917 Robbie Manta Mullen 19:24
22 22 1560 Carter Hudson Evergreen 19:26
23 23 2095 Trey Gerlach Silver Creek 19:30
24 24 1474 Noah Otterstetter D'Evelyn 19:33
25 25 2283 Levi Gooden Valor Christian 19:34
26 26 1626 Dillon Jenkins Falcon 19:34
27 27 1477 Joe Prose D'Evelyn 19:35
28 28 1671 Benjamin Gebhardt Frontier Academy 19:36
29 29 1729 Kieran Lamee Glenwood Springs 19:36
30 30 1681 Beau Shenkenberg Frontier Academy 19:38
31 31 1782 Dylan Van Hinkley 19:41
32 32 1845 Henry Lodewyk Littleton 19:41
33 33 1673 Aaron Huskerson Frontier Academy 19:43
34 34 1363 Joe Sagrillo Centaurus 19:46
35 35 1576 Thomas Murphy Evergreen 19:47
36 36 1578 Eli Pardo Evergreen 19:51
37 37 1989 Ivan Garcia Roosevelt 19:52
38 38 1620 Jacob Enos Falcon 19:54
39 39 1846 Daniel Malek Littleton 19:54
40 40 1855 Trevor Stutzman Littleton 19:54
41 41 1777 Jose Rivera Hinkley 19:54
42 42 1350 Alex Hagen Centaurus 19:54
43 43 1573 Sawyer Mills Evergreen 19:57
44 44 1344 Henry Bowman Centaurus 19:57
45 45 1844 Henry Jackson Littleton 19:57
46 46 1913 Nathanael Hart Mullen 19:58
47 47 1841 Mathew Friedberg Littleton 20:00
48 48 1858 Cooper Weins Littleton 20:02
49 1598 Alex Whipple Evergreen 20:06
50 49 1801 Jacob Allen Lewis-Palmer 20:07
51 50 1984 Dylan Andrew Roosevelt 20:09
52 51 1850 Sam Moses Littleton 20:12
53 52 1814 Joseph Reininger Lewis-Palmer 20:15
54 1585 Jack Ryan Evergreen 20:15
55 53 1906 Ryan Carrigan Mullen 20:20
56 54 2285 Matthew Harrison Valor Christian 20:24
57 55 1346 Jake Brown Centaurus 20:25
58 56 1929 Vincent Streech Mullen 20:28
59 57 1476 James Pennington D'Evelyn 20:30
60 58 1348 Caio Gajdys Centaurus 20:33
61 59 1997 Ethan Rosier Roosevelt 20:36
62 1957 Jarred Premo Ponderosa 20:37
63 60 1818 Zach Stowell Lewis-Palmer 20:38
64 61 1776 Alan Rios Hinkley 20:40
65 1488 Zach Avjean Englewood 20:43
66 1591 Emmett Stinson Evergreen 20:44
67 62 1366 Corby Tobin Centaurus 20:46
68 63 1456 Nick Arner D'Evelyn 20:47
69 64 1757 Anthony Chavez Hinkley 20:49
70 1588 Michael Sciarabba Evergreen 20:49
71 65 1819 Joey Taylor Lewis-Palmer 20:50
72 1554 Finn Burge Evergreen 20:51
73 66 1773 Jose Olguin Hinkley 20:52
74 67 2098 Miles Innes Silver Creek 20:54
75 68 1475 Noah Peerman D'Evelyn 20:57
76 69 1922 Jack Paul Mullen 20:58
77 70 2025 Brandon Judd Sand Creek 20:58
78 71 1900 Hunter Amen Mullen 20:58
79 1763 Brent Herrera Hinkley 20:59
80 1582 Ben Reimers Evergreen 21:02
81 72 1347 Alirio Calderon Centaurus 21:03
82 1570 Dante McClinton Evergreen 21:04
83 1581 Cade Reichenberger Evergreen 21:04
84 1586 Anton Schindler Evergreen 21:05
85 73 1803 Jordan Bluhm Lewis-Palmer 21:05
86 1838 Brendan Carr Littleton 21:05
87 1572 Wyatt Michener Evergreen 21:05
88 1353 Nathan Jager Centaurus 21:06
89 1852 Christian Olsen Littleton 21:07
90 74 1817 Nathan Shepardson Lewis-Palmer 21:08
91 1779 Kevin Salgado Hinkley 21:11
92 75 1630 Ricky Lippincott Falcon 21:15
93 1577 Brian O'Neal Evergreen 21:16
94 1550 Elijah Austin Evergreen 21:17
95 1921 Will Olivieri Mullen 21:23
96 1848 Colin McCormick Littleton 21:26
97 76 2315 Josh Higgins Woodland Park 21:28
98 77 1631 Jake Luiten Falcon 21:30
99 78 2203 Patrick Murray Silver Creek 21:33
100 1724 Anton Freeman Glenwood Springs 21:34
101 79 1470 Malcolm McKellips D'Evelyn 21:36
102 1361 Alec Porterfield Centaurus 21:36
103 80 1804 Tyler Clifford Lewis-Palmer 21:37
104 81 1995 Alex Nelson Roosevelt 21:38
105 82 2091 David Demers Gosnell Silver Creek 21:38
106 1462 Ty Fontaine D'Evelyn 21:41
107 1856 Gabriel Talbert Littleton 21:42
108 1768 Zach Martinez Hinkley 21:45
109 1352 Sam Jacobsen Centaurus 21:46
110 1354 Noah Llerandi Centaurus 21:49
111 83 1993 Eduardo Miramontes Roosevelt 21:49
112 1816 Joe Rutten Lewis-Palmer 21:50
113 1467 James Leach D'Evelyn 21:51
114 1593 Max Straub Evergreen 21:54
115 1820 Caleb Tourville Lewis-Palmer 21:55
116 84 1628 Riley Jones Falcon 21:56
117 1471 Sam Meiser D'Evelyn 21:56
118 85 1678 Noah Roth Frontier Academy 22:00
119 1765 Eric Jiang Hinkley 22:00
120 1596 Devin Vanderlee Evergreen 22:01
121 1594 Peter Sweeney Evergreen 22:01
122 1365 Nick Titus Centaurus 22:05
123 1813 Dakota Raider Lewis-Palmer 22:11
124 86 2023 Musashi Harvell Sand Creek 22:15
125 87 2032 Julio Ruiz Sand Creek 22:17
126 2241 River Ludwick Steamboat Springs 22:18
127 1559 Alec Greve Evergreen 22:20
128 2245 Christian Traverse Steamboat Springs 22:20
129 1955 Donivan McFaul Ponderosa 22:23
130 1754 Alex Aguilar Hinkley 22:24
131 1769 Trevaughn McCoy Hinkley 22:24
132 88 2017 Evan Chase Sand Creek 22:25
133 89 1994 Spencer Morris Roosevelt 22:25
134 1636 Neil Royx Falcon 22:26
135 90 1676 Anthony Minner Frontier Academy 22:26
136 1635 Isaiah Royx Falcon 22:27
137 91 1680 Nathaniel Sereff Frontier Academy 22:29
138 1959 Zachary Smeton Ponderosa 22:30
139 1460 Rory Devin D'Evelyn 22:30
140 1575 Mitch Mozgawa Evergreen 22:35
141 1621 John Finnigan Falcon 22:35
142 92 2029 James Pinckert Sand Creek 22:36
143 1362 Charley Sagrillo Centaurus 22:37
144 1349 Johnathan Grant Centaurus 22:39
145 1343 Noah Bladen Centaurus 22:43
146 1910 Calvin Farrell Mullen 22:45
147 1619 Hunter Driskel Falcon 22:46
148 1766 Anthony Lee Hinkley 22:47
149 1902 Colin Brogan Mullen 22:47
150 1916 Nick Locascio Mullen 22:53
151 1809 Kyle Meredith Lewis-Palmer 22:54
152 93 2282 Asher Gentry Valor Christian 22:56
153 1479 Kyler Stirewalt D'Evelyn 22:59
154 1459 Edward Botterbusch D'Evelyn 23:00
155 1764 J J IIams Hinkley 23:02
156 94 2293 Oscar Unruh Valor Christian 23:05
157 1566 Danny Lynch Evergreen 23:09
158 1931 Michael Young Mullen 23:10
159 1815 Austin Roos Lewis-Palmer 23:11
160 95 2026 Eric Meza Sand Creek 23:12
161 1924 Jake Read Mullen 23:15
162 2033 Quincy Ryan Sand Creek 23:18
163 1839 Logan Casey Littleton 23:20
164 1569 John Markham Evergreen 23:22
165 2019 Quinten Dillon Sand Creek 23:22
166 1568 Andrew Markham Evergreen 23:22
167 96 2318 Brandon Martin Woodland Park 23:23
168 97 2320 Jacob Paul Woodland Park 23:26
169 1821 Brandon Untal Lewis-Palmer 23:26
170 1857 Charlie Vaughters Littleton 23:27
171 1772 Excel Nsengiymva Hinkley 23:28
172 1367 Calvin Ulsh Centaurus 23:30
173 98 2279 Joshua Cellar Valor Christian 23:32
174 1472 Joe Moser D'Evelyn 23:34
175 1960 Justin Stenman Ponderosa 23:35
176 99 2287 Zach Littrell Valor Christian 23:36
177 1778 Sam Rubio Hinkley 23:40
178 2275 Logan Borzymowski Valor Christian 23:43
179 1401 Will Toppin Conifer 23:43
180 1617 Cody Buttermore Falcon 23:45
181 1400 Clarke Schaffner Conifer 23:45
182 1623 Connor Gold Falcon 23:46
183 1928 Jake Spies Mullen 23:46
184 1734 Noah Rowe-Gaddis Glenwood Springs 23:47
185 1722 Joey Chui Glenwood Springs 23:49
186 1761 Peter Ferdinand Hinkley 23:52
187 2097 Blake Harris Silver Creek 23:52
188 1490 Trevor Fama Englewood 23:54
189 1723 Reed Flentge Glenwood Springs 23:54
190 1760 Josue Estrada Hinkley 23:59
191 100 1983 Dawson Almanzar Roosevelt 24:03
192 2089 Ian Christoffersen Silver Creek 24:04
193 2024 Mason Huyge Sand Creek 24:04
194 1468 Kenny Lieu D'Evelyn 24:05
195 2037 David Washburn Sand Creek 24:05
196 1466 Hugh Knopp D'Evelyn 24:05
197 1624 Austin Henrie Falcon 24:09
198 1840 Alexander Dran Littleton 24:13
199 2284 Matthew Hagan Valor Christian 24:13
200 1565 Jared Low Evergreen 24:14
201 1990 Caleb Kimball Roosevelt 24:17
202 1923 Will Rau Mullen 24:24
203 1493 Andy Rivera Englewood 24:25
204 1771 Andy Munoz Hinkley 24:25
205 1629 Chris Kirt Falcon 24:26
206 101 2324 Philip Walenta Woodland Park 24:26
207 102 2322 Shane Saylor Woodland Park 24:34
208 1925 Joe Read Mullen 24:41
209 2238 Max Gamber Steamboat Springs 24:41
210 1627 James Jensen Falcon 24:41
211 1637 Gavin Sain Falcon 24:46
212 1905 Gianmarco Capra Mullen 24:55
213 103 2313 Trent Foky Woodland Park 25:02
214 2092 Cameron Denesha Silver Creek 25:03
215 2276 Jordan Boucher Valor Christian 25:06
216 1357 Camden Miller Centaurus 25:09
217 2020 Dawson Eliasen Sand Creek 25:14
218 1919 Joshua Obrecht Mullen 25:16
219 1364 Kemper Thornberry Centaurus 25:19
220 1551 Jacob Austin Evergreen 25:19
221 1342 Kevin Alonso Centaurus 25:20
222 1926 Braxton Robinson-Hilton Mullen 25:30
223 1901 Coe Bassett Mullen 25:30
224 2030 Zach Richardson Sand Creek 25:53
225 2035 Izaiah Thompson Sand Creek 26:07
226 2096 Wesley Golliher Silver Creek 26:38
227 1489 Dylan Carpenter Englewood 26:48
228 1991 Zach Leibman Roosevelt 27:03
229 1843 Patrick Hayes Littleton 27:04
230 1583 Peter Reimers Evergreen 27:05
231 1567 Thomas Lynch Evergreen 27:23
232 1638 Alex Schink Falcon 27:26
233 1557 Max Goldenberg Evergreen 27:26
234 1574 Patrick Morlock Evergreen 27:29
235 1396 Josh George Conifer 27:30
236 2205 Isaiah Shurtleff Silver Creek 27:32
237 2278 Andrew Brzezinski Valor Christian 27:43
238 1999 Ben Searle Roosevelt 27:50
239 2031 Christian Ruiz Sand Creek 27:53
240 1590 Zack Spate Evergreen 28:41
241 104 2321 Jody Romero Woodland Park 31:08
242 105 1679 Quinton Royle-Grimes Frontier Academy 31:24
243 2244 Jon Ruehle Steamboat Springs 31:42
244 1805 Gavin Downie Lewis-Palmer 32:07
245 1669 Peter Chambers Frontier Academy 37:50
Division 3 Boys B
Place Score School (Total, Average, Pack Times)
1 29 Glenwood Springs (1:33:22, 18:40 35, 0:40)
3 4 5 8 9 (10) (29)
Ian Richardson, Jacob Barsness, Garrett Like, Ian Lohman,
Zeb Thorsen, Phillip Hecksel, Kieran Lamee
2 84 Evergreen (1:34:20, 18:51 98, 2:44)
1 6 20 22 35 (36) (43)
Brandon Swenson, Caleb Kopp, Kyle Krum, Carter Hudson,
Thomas Murphy, Eli Pardo, Sawyer Mills
3 112 Silver Creek (1:36:12, 19:14 26, 2:56)
2 7 13 23 67 (78) (82)
John Moroney, Dylan Oliver, Kasey Frankowski, Trey Gerlach,
Miles Innes, Patrick Murray, David Demers Gosnell
4 160 Hinkley (1:38:37, 19:43 23, 1:37)
11 16 31 41 61 (64) (66)
Sean Carey, Brandon Meza, Dylan Van, Jose Rivera, Alan Rios,
Anthony Chavez, Jose Olguin
5 169 Falcon (1:39:10, 19:49 84, 2:10)
12 18 26 38 75 (77) (84)
Jarrett Ramsey, Josh Burg, Dillon Jenkins, Jacob Enos,
Ricky Lippincott, Jake Luiten, Riley Jones
6 188 D'Evelyn (1:39:45, 19:56 99, 1:26)
17 24 27 57 63 (68) (79)
Hunter Snitzer-Byram, Noah Otterstetter, Joe Prose,
James Pennington, Nick Arner, Noah Peerman, Malcolm McKellips
7 195 Mullen (1:39:31, 19:54 18, 1:05)
19 21 46 53 56 (69) (71)
Evan Sanchez, Robbie Manta, Nathanael Hart, Ryan Carrigan,
Vincent Streech, Jack Paul, Hunter Amen
8 203 Littleton (1:39:25, 19:52 86, 0:20)
32 39 40 45 47 (48) (51)
Henry Lodewyk, Daniel Malek, Trevor Stutzman, Henry Jackson,
Mathew Friedberg, Cooper Weins, Sam Moses
9 233 Centaurus (1:40:33, 20:06 53, 0:48)
34 42 44 55 58 (62) (72)
Joe Sagrillo, Alex Hagen, Henry Bowman, Jake Brown, Caio Gajdys,
Corby Tobin, Alirio Calderon
10 266 Frontier Academy (1:43:22, 20:40 35, 2:51)
28 30 33 85 90 (91) (105)
Benjamin Gebhardt, Beau Shenkenberg, Aaron Huskerson, Noah Roth,
Anthony Minner, Nathaniel Sereff, Quinton Royle-Grimes
11 281 Valor Christian (1:45:08, 21:01 41, 3:56)
15 25 54 93 94 (98) (99)
Greg Bracht, Levi Gooden, Matthew Harrison, Asher Gentry,
Oscar Unruh, Joshua Cellar, Zach Littrell
12 299 Lewis-Palmer (1:42:52, 20:34 36, 0:59)
49 52 60 65 73 (74) (80)
Jacob Allen, Joseph Reininger, Zach Stowell, Joey Taylor,
Jordan Bluhm, Nathan Shepardson, Tyler Clifford
13 310 Roosevelt (1:44:03, 20:48 42, 1:58)
37 50 59 81 83 (89) (100)
Ivan Garcia, Dylan Andrew, Ethan Rosier, Alex Nelson,
Eduardo Miramontes, Spencer Morris, Dawson Almanzar
14 345 Sand Creek (1:47:01, 21:24 13, 3:17)
14 70 86 87 88 (92) (95)
Alfonso Sanchez, Brandon Judd, Musashi Harvell, Julio Ruiz,
Evan Chase, James Pinckert, Eric Meza
15 472 Woodland Park (1:57:14, 23:26 68, 3:07)
76 96 97 101 102 (103) (104)
Josh Higgins, Brandon Martin, Jacob Paul, Philip Walenta,
Shane Saylor, Trent Foky, Jody Romero
Division 3 Girls 5000 Meter Run
Place TmPl Bib Name School Time
1 1 2258 Reagan Hausmann Valor Christian 18:32
2 2 2070 Mikayla Gaffney Silver Creek 18:59
3 3 1532 Caitlin Schmitt Evergreen 18:59
4 4 1826 Addi Iken Littleton 19:08
5 5 2208 Tatum Burger Steamboat Springs 19:12
6 6 2044 Whitney Riesen Scottsbluff 19:13
7 7 1324 Helen Gover Centaurus 19:18
8 8 1336 Olivia Rogers Centaurus 19:24
9 9 1974 Madi Kenyon Roosevelt 19:34
10 10 1933 Carly Bennett Ponderosa 19:39
11 11 2038 Kaylee Bentley Scottsbluff 19:45
12 12 1383 Julia Romero Conifer 20:04
13 13 2002 Maia Austin Sand Creek 20:06
14 14 2042 Shayleigh James Scottsbluff 20:09
15 15 1333 Maggie Moline Centaurus 20:13
16 16 2084 Taylor Stinson Silver Creek 20:20
17 17 1330 Molly Maksin Centaurus 20:27
18 18 2218 Kathleen O'Connell Steamboat Springs 20:37
19 19 1976 Kelsey Lagunas Roosevelt 20:41
20 20 2256 Megan Grissom Valor Christian 20:42
21 21 1706 Claudia Hirons Glenwood Springs 20:44
22 22 2214 Abigail Miller Steamboat Springs 20:46
23 23 1834 Magda Vanleeuwen Littleton 20:47
24 24 2261 Hadley Jason Valor Christian 20:50
25 25 2304 Aspen Heidekrueger Woodland Park 20:55
26 26 1319 Brooke Calvo Centaurus 20:58
27 27 2262 Keely Jones Valor Christian 20:59
28 28 2248 Anastacia Bodnar Valor Christian 21:08
29 29 2229 Alex Tumminello Steamboat Springs 21:09
30 30 1797 Lindsey Purdham Lewis-Palmer 21:09
31 31 1522 Cat Moss Evergreen 21:11
32 32 2056 Erin Lindeman Sidney 21:11
33 33 2069 McKinley Coppock Silver Creek 21:11
34 34 1386 Amanda Stein Conifer 21:15
35 35 1783 Elizabeth Beagle Lewis-Palmer 21:16
36 36 1657 Hannah Ellis Frontier Academy 21:19
37 37 2043 Morgan Mickey Scottsbluff 21:20
38 38 1441 Haley Simpson D'Evelyn 21:25
39 39 2303 Sandra Dillinger Woodland Park 21:28
40 40 1373 Lindsay Dedrickson Conifer 21:30
41 41 2206 Winter Boese Steamboat Springs 21:31
42 42 2053 Jami Flores Sidney 21:33
43 43 1825 Sarah Gray Littleton 21:34
44 44 2058 Chantal Riggs Sidney 21:34
45 45 2297 Kelsie Bragg Woodland Park 21:35
46 46 2251 Emma Carter Valor Christian 21:35
47 47 1965 Breanna Clayton Roosevelt 21:35
48 48 1870 Alexandra Deorio Mullen 21:37
49 49 1824 Annika Cobb Littleton 21:39
50 50 2039 Tayler Gipe Scottsbluff 21:42
51 51 1881 Alyssa Marchese Mullen 21:43
52 52 1546 Tomah Whitney Evergreen 21:46
53 53 1831 Jenae Stutzman Littleton 21:46
54 54 2266 Mia McLaughlin Valor Christian 21:47
55 55 1534 Emily Schulz Evergreen 21:47
56 56 1445 Chloe Stensland D'Evelyn 21:49
57 57 1697 Payton Bonsack Glenwood Springs 21:50
58 58 1666 Molly Sears Frontier Academy 21:57
59 59 1501 Rebecca Chamberlain Evergreen 22:00
60 60 2085 Ellie Triem Silver Creek 22:04
61 61 1949 Miranda Sizemore Ponderosa 22:10
62 62 1326 Almut Herzfeld-Mayer Centaurus 22:11
63 63 1430 Alyssa Otterstetter D'Evelyn 22:14
64 64 2055 Mia Hernandez Sidney 22:15
65 65 1658 Taylin Forkner Frontier Academy 22:16
66 66 2074 Emma Lily Silver Creek 22:17
67 67 1969 Everett Elder Roosevelt 22:20
68 68 1329 Allison MacDonald Centaurus 22:20
69 69 1533 Kristina Schreiber Evergreen 22:23
70 70 1416 Amber Hall D'Evelyn 22:24
71 71 2302 Alana Dillinger Woodland Park 22:25
72 72 1514 Rachel Harris Evergreen 22:29
73 73 1440 Carlee Shute D'Evelyn 22:30
74 74 2212 Kandice Kittinger Steamboat Springs 22:31
75 75 1439 Olivia Seward D'Evelyn 22:31
76 76 1382 Grace Putz Conifer 22:33
77 77 1655 Jennifer Bowles Frontier Academy 22:34
78 78 1835 Sienna Woo Littleton 22:35
79 79 1374 Rachel Elander Conifer 22:35
80 80 1799 Maddi Smith Lewis-Palmer 22:37
81 81 2219 Taylor Olson Steamboat Springs 22:38
82 82 2040 Claire Holsinger Scottsbluff 22:38
83 83 1659 Emily Long Frontier Academy 22:38
84 84 1886 Grace Reuter Mullen 22:40
85 85 2041 Krista Holzworth Scottsbluff 22:42
86 86 1644 Meghan Glover Frederick 22:44
87 87 1794 Emily Ng Lewis-Palmer 22:45
88 88 2082 Victoria Rubio Silver Creek 22:51
89 89 1642 Casey Elnicki Frederick 22:54
90 90 1941 Caitlin Green Ponderosa 22:57
91 91 1943 Hannah Kobayashi Ponderosa 22:57
92 92 1719 Emily Worline Glenwood Springs 23:00
93 93 2054 Abby Heller Sidney 23:05
94 94 1715 Josie Spence Glenwood Springs 23:11
95 95 1705 Shay Helm Glenwood Springs 23:14
96 96 1714 Serena Richardson Glenwood Springs 23:15
97 97 2077 Jordyn Monnin Silver Creek 23:21
98 98 2052 Charlie Brockhaus Sidney 23:22
99 99 1785 Rilee Britton Lewis-Palmer 23:22
100 100 1873 Payton Gabriel Mullen 23:31
101 101 1646 Nikayta Neu Frederick 23:33
102 102 1661 Areni Merry Frontier Academy 23:33
103 103 2308 Joanna Waddell Woodland Park 23:33
104 104 1968 Kendra Eickleberry Roosevelt 23:33
105 105 1750 Kim Quinonez Hinkley 23:35
106 106 2005 Brooke Cannello Sand Creek 23:40
107 107 1877 Addie Hudson Mullen 23:41
108 108 1664 Emily Root Frontier Academy 23:45
109 109 1389 Jessica Wiklund Conifer 23:47
110 110 2296 Erin Babinski Woodland Park 23:52
111 111 1868 Sarah Deline Mullen 24:00
112 112 1740 Esmeralda Cabrera Hinkley 24:03
113 113 1795 Rebekka Olson Lewis-Palmer 24:05
114 114 1827 Claudia Kramer Littleton 24:05
115 115 2008 Isabelle McCombs Sand Creek 24:05
116 116 1746 Nathalie Gomez Hinkley 24:08
117 117 1790 Madie Hwang-King Lewis-Palmer 24:12
118 118 1744 Cynthia Cruz Hinkley 24:12
119 119 1369 Izzy Arnold Conifer 24:19
120 120 1645 Megan Lewis Frederick 24:31
121 121 1966 Sydney Clayton Roosevelt 24:42
122 122 1600 Abigail Burg Falcon 24:45
123 123 2057 Jolene Oliverius Sidney 24:45
124 124 1935 Hannah Bowen Ponderosa 24:45
125 125 1753 Enbbeba Taeme Hinkley 24:48
126 126 1977 Taylor Nazarenus Roosevelt 24:50
127 127 1887 Miranda Robertson Mullen 24:51
128 128 1947 Emily Rogers Ponderosa 24:53
129 129 1605 Schyler Dehoios Falcon 24:56
130 130 1604 Zia Davila Falcon 24:59
131 131 1742 Dahlia Castillo Hinkley 25:11
132 132 1713 Kyla Rattin Glenwood Springs 25:11
133 133 1599 Melissa Budd Falcon 25:17
134 134 1409 Isabelle Currat D'Evelyn 25:36
135 135 1936 Caroline Craw Ponderosa 25:40
136 136 1739 Jackie Avitia Hinkley 25:40
137 137 2007 Kiana Maldonado Sand Creek 25:44
138 138 2299 Danielle Curtis Woodland Park 26:04
139 139 1606 Lauren Drake Falcon 26:28
140 140 1611 Daniella Maldonado Falcon 27:31
141 141 1610 Christina Kealy Falcon 27:39
142 142 2001 Lisa Alexandre Sand Creek 28:18
143 143 2012 Lauren Schofield Sand Creek 28:18
144 144 1643 Elizabeth Glover Frederick 28:40
145 1685 Celia Loya Banuelos Gateway 29:28
146 145 2004 Skyla Brown Sand Creek 30:38
147 1684 Priscilla Cruz Gateway 32:49
Division 3 Girls A
Place Score School (Total, Average, Pack Times)
1 73 Centaurus (1:40:20, 20:03 80, 1:41)
7 8 15 17 26 (62) (68)
Helen Gover, Olivia Rogers, Maggie Moline, Molly Maksin,
Brooke Calvo, Almut Herzfeld-Mayer, Allison MacDonald
2 100 Valor Christian (1:42:08, 20:25 58, 2:36)
1 20 24 27 28 (46) (54)
Reagan Hausmann, Megan Grissom, Hadley Jason, Keely Jones,
Anastacia Bodnar, Emma Carter, Mia McLaughlin
3 115 Steamboat Springs (1:43:13, 20:38 43, 2:20)
5 18 22 29 41 (74) (81)
Tatum Burger, Kathleen O'Connell, Abigail Miller, Alex Tumminello,
Winter Boese, Kandice Kittinger, Taylor Olson
4 118 Scottsbluff (1:42:07, 20:25 25, 2:29)
6 11 14 37 50 (82) (85)
Whitney Riesen, Kaylee Bentley, Shayleigh James, Morgan Mickey,
Tayler Gipe, Claire Holsinger, Krista Holzworth
5 172 Littleton (1:44:52, 20:58 33, 2:39)
4 23 43 49 53 (78) (114)
Addi Iken, Magda Vanleeuwen, Sarah Gray, Annika Cobb,
Jenae Stutzman, Sienna Woo, Claudia Kramer
6 177 Silver Creek (1:44:49, 20:57 74, 3:18)
2 16 33 60 66 (88) (97)
Mikayla Gaffney, Taylor Stinson, McKinley Coppock, Ellie Triem,
Emma Lily, Victoria Rubio, Jordyn Monnin
7 200 Evergreen (1:45:41, 21:08 18, 3:02)
3 31 52 55 59 (69) (72)
Caitlin Schmitt, Cat Moss, Tomah Whitney, Emily Schulz,
Rebecca Chamberlain, Kristina Schreiber, Rachel Harris
8 241 Conifer (1:47:55, 21:34 89, 2:32)
12 34 40 76 79 (109) (119)
Julia Romero, Amanda Stein, Lindsay Dedrickson, Grace Putz,
Rachel Elander, Jessica Wiklund, Izzy Arnold
9 246 Roosevelt (1:47:41, 21:32 16, 4:00)
9 19 47 67 104 (121) (126)
Madi Kenyon, Kelsey Lagunas, Breanna Clayton, Everett Elder,
Kendra Eickleberry, Sydney Clayton, Taylor Nazarenus
10 275 Sidney (1:49:36, 21:55 17, 1:54)
32 42 44 64 93 (98) (123)
Erin Lindeman, Jami Flores, Chantal Riggs, Mia Hernandez,
Abby Heller, Charlie Brockhaus, Jolene Oliverius
11 283 Woodland Park (1:49:54, 21:58 74, 2:39)
25 39 45 71 103 (110) (138)
Aspen Heidekrueger, Sandra Dillinger, Kelsie Bragg, Alana Dillinger,
Joanna Waddell, Erin Babinski, Danielle Curtis
12 300 D'Evelyn (1:50:20, 22:03 94, 1:05)
38 56 63 70 73 (75) (134)
Haley Simpson, Chloe Stensland, Alyssa Otterstetter, Amber Hall,
Carlee Shute, Olivia Seward, Isabelle Currat
13 319 Frontier Academy (1:50:42, 22:08 30, 1:20)
36 58 65 77 83 (102) (108)
Hannah Ellis, Molly Sears, Taylin Forkner, Jennifer Bowles,
Emily Long, Areni Merry, Emily Root
14 331 Lewis-Palmer (1:51:07, 22:13 36, 2:13)
30 35 80 87 99 (113) (117)
Lindsey Purdham, Elizabeth Beagle, Maddi Smith, Emily Ng,
Rilee Britton, Rebekka Olson, Madie Hwang-King
15 359 Glenwood Springs (1:51:57, 22:23 39, 2:31)
21 57 92 94 95 (96) (132)
Claudia Hirons, Payton Bonsack, Emily Worline, Josie Spence,
Shay Helm, Serena Richardson, Kyla Rattin
16 376 Ponderosa (1:52:26, 22:29 08, 5:07)
10 61 90 91 124 (128) (135)
Carly Bennett, Miranda Sizemore, Caitlin Green, Hannah Kobayashi,
Hannah Bowen, Emily Rogers, Caroline Craw
17 390 Mullen (1:53:10, 22:37 86, 2:04)
48 51 84 100 107 (111) (127)
Alexandra Deorio, Alyssa Marchese, Grace Reuter, Payton Gabriel,
Addie Hudson, Sarah Deline, Miranda Robertson
18 513 Sand Creek (2:01:52, 24:22 28, 8:13)
13 106 115 137 142 (143) (145)
Maia Austin, Brooke Cannello, Isabelle McCombs, Kiana Maldonado,
Lisa Alexandre, Lauren Schofield, Skyla Brown
19 540 Frederick (2:02:20, 24:27 90, 5:56)
86 89 101 120 144
Meghan Glover, Casey Elnicki, Nikayta Neu, Megan Lewis,
Elizabeth Glover
20 576 Hinkley (2:00:44, 24:08 66, 1:14)
105 112 116 118 125 (131) (136)
Kim Quinonez, Esmeralda Cabrera, Nathalie Gomez, Cynthia Cruz,
Enbbeba Taeme, Dahlia Castillo, Jackie Avitia
21 653 Falcon (2:06:23, 25:16 57, 1:43)
122 129 130 133 139 (140) (141)
Abigail Burg, Schyler Dehoios, Zia Davila, Melissa Budd,
Lauren Drake, Daniella Maldonado, Christina Kealy
Division 3B Girls 5000 Meter Run
Place TmPl Bib Name School Time
1 1 2270 Macy Peterson Valor Christian 21:04
2 2 2273 Annie Trizna Valor Christian 21:27
3 3 2255 McKenna Gilbreth Valor Christian 21:33
4 4 1320 Meghan Davinroy Centaurus 21:51
5 5 1543 Carlee Trindl Evergreen 21:54
6 6 1341 Emma Wager Centaurus 22:07
7 7 1419 Samantha Johnson D'Evelyn 22:14
8 8 2252 Rachell Chon Valor Christian 22:19
9 9 1338 Sabrina Stern Centaurus 22:22
10 10 1524 McKenna Norton Evergreen 22:26
11 11 2264 Nicole MacDonald Valor Christian 22:26
12 12 1796 Aspen Phillips Lewis-Palmer 22:27
13 1822 Clemence Auzias Littleton 22:30
14 13 1800 Brooke Taylor Lewis-Palmer 22:31
15 14 2207 Isabelle Boniface Steamboat Springs 22:35
16 15 2217 Nichole Mueller Steamboat Springs 22:40
17 16 1453 Ryan Wilson D'Evelyn 22:41
18 17 1537 Brooke Smith Evergreen 22:42
19 18 1937 Emmalee Elsen Ponderosa 22:43
20 19 1452 Lauren Williams D'Evelyn 23:10
21 20 1403 Carla Archuleta D'Evelyn 23:12
22 21 1503 Maia Clayton Evergreen 23:14
23 22 1525 Jaden Phillips Evergreen 23:16
24 23 1497 Erika Ask Evergreen 23:18
25 24 1516 Natalie Holley Evergreen 23:18
26 25 1895 Jordan Super Mullen 23:22
27 26 1421 Anna Lamport D'Evelyn 23:23
28 1510 Samantha Gibson Evergreen 23:26
29 1528 Emily Rauch Evergreen 23:26
30 27 1792 Gabi Lammon Lewis-Palmer 23:32
31 28 1323 Mariah Gallogly Centaurus 23:34
32 29 1414 Julia Draeb D'Evelyn 23:34
33 30 1455 Corin Zapico D'Evelyn 23:36
34 1505 Christina Crane Evergreen 23:39
35 31 2269 Caterina Perego Valor Christian 23:40
36 32 1892 Piper Shine Mullen 23:44
37 33 1975 Jaden Kloberdanz Roosevelt 23:44
38 1454 Landry Witherspoon D'Evelyn 23:45
39 34 2253 Emma Dammarell Valor Christian 23:46
40 35 1331 Marguerite McGill Centaurus 23:48
41 36 1712 Emma Rahmeier Glenwood Springs 23:55
42 2263 Natalie Kuzia Valor Christian 23:57
43 37 1980 Samantha Ulrich Roosevelt 24:00
44 1451 Kellie Warren D'Evelyn 24:00
45 1536 Emily Seracuse Evergreen 24:07
46 1526 Falyn Pykkonen Evergreen 24:07
47 1507 Danielle Fritsche Evergreen 24:07
48 38 2076 Grace McCaffrey Silver Creek 24:09
49 39 1865 Emily Burgess Mullen 24:09
50 40 1698 Ashley Buchanan Glenwood Springs 24:09
51 41 2083 Kelly Speckl Silver Creek 24:10
52 1449 Devin Tilden D'Evelyn 24:10
53 42 1784 Addison Britton Lewis-Palmer 24:10
54 43 1896 Kelsey Vanzandt Mullen 24:11
55 1496 Evelyn Alby Evergreen 24:13
56 44 1717 Hannah Stinson Glenwood Springs 24:14
57 1417 Brielle Hall D'Evelyn 24:16
58 1515 Meredith Hoerman Evergreen 24:20
59 1422 Lori Lefevre D'Evelyn 24:21
60 45 1701 Lauren Fleming Glenwood Springs 24:22
61 1426 Claire Madonna D'Evelyn 24:23
62 46 1863 Ali Brogan Mullen 24:26
63 47 1328 Lexi James Centaurus 24:29
64 48 2079 Katherine Nelson Silver Creek 24:30
65 1548 Izzy Zucker Evergreen 24:30
66 49 1981 Josephine Walter Roosevelt 24:35
67 50 1716 Hanna Spencer Glenwood Springs 24:36
68 1405 Michelle Campbell D'Evelyn 24:36
69 51 1971 Baylee Grantner Roosevelt 24:38
70 52 1791 Giselle Jimenez Lewis-Palmer 24:38
71 53 2305 Eliza Miller Woodland Park 24:39
72 54 2295 Zoe Austin Woodland Park 24:40
73 55 1708 Evelyn Nolasco Montes Glenwood Springs 24:42
74 56 1375 Madeleine Foster Conifer 24:42
75 2267 Ashley Merle Valor Christian 24:43
76 1418 Tessa Hooper D'Evelyn 24:44
77 57 1948 Caroline Ross Ponderosa 24:44
78 58 1934 Emma Bishop Ponderosa 24:46
79 2272 Karli Sugar Valor Christian 24:48
80 59 1709 Maddi Peltzman Glenwood Springs 24:50
81 1542 Sierra Tanner Evergreen 24:51
82 60 1793 Cate Mitchell Lewis-Palmer 24:53
83 61 1789 Erika Hartel Lewis-Palmer 24:54
84 1410 Macy Davis D'Evelyn 24:55
85 62 1487 Megan Trail Englewood 24:55
86 1523 Anna Newkirk Evergreen 24:57
87 63 1387 Olesya Tretyak Conifer 24:57
88 64 1978 Jessica Pancost Roosevelt 24:58
89 65 1890 Zoe Ryan Mullen 24:59
90 1443 April Sleeman D'Evelyn 25:03
91 66 1381 Mia Miller Conifer 25:04
92 67 2086 Jennifer Weygandt Silver Creek 25:04
93 68 1340 Alli Torres Centaurus 25:05
94 69 1390 Addy Womack Conifer 25:05
95 70 1889 Gabriella Rueth Mullen 25:06
96 1423 Emma Leoni D'Evelyn 25:08
97 71 2213 Sedona Lewis Steamboat Springs 25:09
98 72 1751 Raiza Reyna Hinkley 25:10
99 73 1380 Josie Martin Conifer 25:10
100 1667 Aleigha Street Frontier Academy 25:11
101 74 1973 Lauren Hall Roosevelt 25:11
102 1540 Megan Stills Evergreen 25:13
103 75 2225 Lily Starkey Steamboat Springs 25:14
104 1415 Katerina Flaska D'Evelyn 25:15
105 76 1376 Grace Freza Conifer 25:15
106 1450 Katelyn Treese D'Evelyn 25:16
107 77 2301 Annika Dewall Woodland Park 25:16
108 1436 Sarah Regalado D'Evelyn 25:16
109 1429 Isabel Oppelt D'Evelyn 25:16
110 1332 Riley Meere Centaurus 25:26
111 2254 Amanda Eggebrecht Valor Christian 25:28
112 1428 Nicole Nearing D'Evelyn 25:30
113 78 2216 Mikala Mueller Steamboat Springs 25:33
114 79 2010 Susan Poust Sand Creek 25:33
115 1504 Briez Cole Evergreen 25:36
116 1656 Samantha Eisenhauer Frontier Academy 25:39
117 1325 Grace Hamada Centaurus 25:40
118 1696 Sarah Benson Glenwood Springs 25:40
119 1424 Jenna Lockhart D'Evelyn 25:41
120 80 1939 Rachel Germaine Ponderosa 25:43
121 81 1942 Emily Kobayashi Ponderosa 25:46
122 82 1738 Maria Acevedo Hinkley 25:47
123 83 2307 Sylvi Vogel Woodland Park 25:47
124 1866 Chloe Callanan Mullen 25:48
125 1513 Meriel Hahn Evergreen 25:49
126 1432 Chorus Perkes D'Evelyn 25:54
127 1413 Talia Disaverio D'Evelyn 25:55
128 1447 Bailey Sutton D'Evelyn 25:55
129 84 1378 Gigi Hunn Conifer 25:58
130 85 2066 Sophia Bantowsky Silver Creek 26:01
131 1875 Ashley Gorman Mullen 26:07
132 1867 Raquel Corral Mullen 26:09
133 1412 Emma Devin D'Evelyn 26:11
134 86 2080 Kaeyla Noble Silver Creek 26:12
135 1448 Ally Swadburg D'Evelyn 26:13
136 87 2067 Holly Bosley Silver Creek 26:13
137 88 2011 Alexus Romero Sand Creek 26:14
138 1884 Samantha Phenicie Mullen 26:15
139 1404 Katie Brady D'Evelyn 26:16
140 1427 Elise Madonna D'Evelyn 26:16
141 89 1982 Madi Williamson Roosevelt 26:17
142 1411 Emma Denton D'Evelyn 26:18
143 1883 Sarah Ortiz Mullen 26:19
144 1446 Maddie Stevens D'Evelyn 26:20
145 1420 Claire Jones D'Evelyn 26:20
146 1829 Morgan Mulholland Littleton 26:23
147 1388 Sydney Walker Conifer 26:24
148 1512 Hannah Gurrieri Evergreen 26:25
149 1882 Marie McCarthy Mullen 26:26
150 1967 Lucy Davis Roosevelt 26:30
151 1517 Natalie Kenchel Evergreen 26:32
152 1699 Dulcinea Capraro Glenwood Springs 26:34
153 2247 Annie Bachmann Valor Christian 26:36
154 1499 Brooke Bowman Evergreen 26:38
155 90 2300 Madison Czelusta Woodland Park 26:40
156 1433 Mishi Pribil D'Evelyn 26:40
157 1798 Hannah Rollins Lewis-Palmer 26:41
158 1444 Madi Stein D'Evelyn 26:42
159 91 1743 Yulissa Chavez Hinkley 26:43
160 1786 Kaitlyn Clawson Lewis-Palmer 26:48
161 1530 Sonya Savage Evergreen 26:51
162 1500 Alexa Brown Evergreen 26:53
163 1704 Daniela Gonzalez Glenwood Springs 26:56
164 2250 Audrey Butler Valor Christian 26:57
165 1710 Maija Petterson Glenwood Springs 26:59
166 92 2306 Mary Paris Woodland Park 27:07
167 1431 Hannah Parker D'Evelyn 27:09
168 1972 Brooke Hall Roosevelt 27:11
169 1370 Lissy Barber Conifer 27:12
170 1711 Rosalie Potvin Glenwood Springs 27:12
171 1979 Giselle Prado Roosevelt 27:14
172 2081 Iryna N Onishchenko Silver Creek 27:17
173 93 1747 Miriam Jimenez Hinkley 27:18
174 1663 Izzy Ramirez Frontier Academy 27:19
175 1898 Kelsey Weber Mullen 27:21
176 1874 Abby Gilbert Mullen 27:22
177 1425 Claire Lydens D'Evelyn 27:24
178 1337 Erika Slatten Centaurus 27:26
179 94 1938 Catherine Fulton Ponderosa 27:27
180 1864 Jessica Bryan Mullen 27:29
181 95 2220 Loren Requist Steamboat Springs 27:34
182 1787 Bree Cramer Lewis-Palmer 27:39
183 96 2221 Olivia Requist Steamboat Springs 27:42
184 1894 Kathleen Sullivan Mullen 27:49
185 97 1745 Sara Galindo Hinkley 27:51
186 2078 Olivia Morton Silver Creek 28:09
187 98 1607 Merisa Edmonds Falcon 28:10
188 1899 Marguerite Whiteside Mullen 28:14
189 99 2009 Michaela Nelson Sand Creek 28:17
190 1869 Julia Dellasalle Mullen 28:18
191 100 1608 Morghan Gaskill Falcon 28:19
192 101 1614 Megan Wilson Falcon 28:23
193 1511 Kylie Gorder Evergreen 28:34
194 1334 Amalia Munding Centaurus 28:36
195 1665 Anna Rutledge Frontier Academy 28:39
196 1963 Anastasiya Andriyenko Roosevelt 28:42
197 1878 Adelaide Kennedy Mullen 28:45
198 1547 Emily Zucker Evergreen 28:47
199 2073 Sarah Halperin Silver Creek 28:49
200 1518 Peyton Kling Evergreen 28:51
201 1506 Wren Ewing Evergreen 28:54
202 2223 Tenzing Sherpa Steamboat Springs 28:59
203 102 2309 Savannah Williams Woodland Park 29:02
204 2222 Aubrey Rohde Steamboat Springs 29:04
205 103 1609 Monica Harding Falcon 29:05
206 104 1601 Hailey Coke Falcon 29:07
207 1879 Kaitlin Konkel Mullen 29:09
208 1885 Sage Quigley Mullen 29:09
209 1539 Kristan Stackpool Evergreen 29:10
210 1508 Faith Furey Evergreen 29:10
211 1891 Sarah Schaller Mullen 29:10
212 1434 Jenny Quigley D'Evelyn 29:11
213 1880 Susanna Konkel Mullen 29:13
214 1860 Valeria Ayala Mullen 29:14
215 1318 Sophie Bilello Centaurus 29:16
216 1544 Jenna Weidner Evergreen 29:17
217 1435 Emily Regalado D'Evelyn 29:19
218 1888 Ashlyn Rooney Mullen 29:22
219 105 1946 Stormy Robertson Ponderosa 29:30
220 1442 Ella Sims D'Evelyn 29:39
221 2249 Natalie Brzezinski Valor Christian 29:40
222 1871 Miriam Diaz Mullen 29:41
223 106 1741 Salma Cardona Hinkley 29:51
224 107 1484 Krystal Pickett Englewood 29:53
225 2068 Olivia Bruce Silver Creek 29:56
226 1964 Breanna Boersma Roosevelt 30:14
227 108 1613 Alexandra Weasler Falcon 30:15
228 109 1483 Kaley Carpenter Englewood 30:20
229 110 1482 Amelia Bowerman Englewood 30:22
230 1339 Andriani Sugianto Centaurus 30:26
231 1862 Hannah Baltzan Mullen 30:27
232 1384 Bailey Sessions Conifer 30:38
233 111 1748 Jennifer Lam Hinkley 30:39
234 2257 Grace Grizzle Valor Christian 30:52
235 1823 Daria Casey Littleton 31:00
236 112 2003 Kala Brown Sand Creek 31:05
237 113 1603 Kaela Coleman Falcon 31:06
238 1872 Isabelle Flores Mullen 31:10
239 1379 Jana Ley Conifer 31:26
240 1535 Nina Seaman Evergreen 31:33
241 1519 Annika Krauklis Evergreen 31:35
242 1437 Homa Sadaqat D'Evelyn 31:44
243 1521 Hannah Meadows Evergreen 31:46
244 1498 Grace Blasco Evergreen 31:51
245 2298 Deborah Burcea Woodland Park 31:53
246 1372 Bryce Civiello Conifer 31:55
247 1529 Sophia Rodgers Evergreen 31:59
248 2224 Tshering Sherpa Steamboat Springs 32:09
249 1408 Sabrina Croft D'Evelyn 32:18
250 1861 Megan Ballinger Mullen 33:28
251 1531 Tea Saylor Evergreen 33:34
252 1718 Josie Tate Glenwood Springs 33:45
253 1944 Alexis Kramer Ponderosa 34:09
254 2259 Brittany Holly Valor Christian 34:24
255 2271 Rachel Roebuck Valor Christian 34:33
256 114 2013 Meghan Trask Sand Creek 35:56
257 2231 Emily Wertz Steamboat Springs 39:00
258 115 1486 Keanna Reed Englewood 39:01
Division 3 Girls B
Place Score School (Total, Average, Pack Times)
1 25 Valor Christian (1:48:48, 21:45 52, 1:23)
1 2 3 8 11 (31) (34)
Macy Peterson, Annie Trizna, McKenna Gilbreth, Rachell Chon,
Nicole MacDonald, Caterina Perego, Emma Dammarell
2 75 Evergreen (1:53:30, 22:41 99, 1:23)
5 10 17 21 22 (23) (24)
Carlee Trindl, McKenna Norton, Brooke Smith, Maia Clayton,
Jaden Phillips, Erika Ask, Natalie Holley
3 82 Centaurus (1:53:41, 22:44 05, 1:57)
4 6 9 28 35 (47) (68)
Meghan Davinroy, Emma Wager, Sabrina Stern, Mariah Gallogly,
Marguerite McGill, Lexi James, Alli Torres
4 88 D'Evelyn (1:54:39, 22:55 67, 1:09)
7 16 19 20 26 (29) (30)
Samantha Johnson, Ryan Wilson, Lauren Williams, Carla Archuleta,
Anna Lamport, Julia Draeb, Corin Zapico
5 146 Lewis-Palmer (1:57:17, 23:27 37, 2:11)
12 13 27 42 52 (60) (61)
Aspen Phillips, Brooke Taylor, Gabi Lammon, Addison Britton,
Giselle Jimenez, Cate Mitchell, Erika Hartel
6 185 Mullen (1:59:51, 23:58 06, 1:05)
25 32 39 43 46 (65) (70)
Jordan Super, Piper Shine, Emily Burgess, Kelsey Vanzandt,
Ali Brogan, Zoe Ryan, Gabriella Rueth
7 215 Glenwood Springs (2:01:15, 24:14 80, 0:41)
36 40 44 45 50 (55) (59)
Emma Rahmeier, Ashley Buchanan, Hannah Stinson, Lauren Fleming,
Hanna Spencer, Evelyn Nolasco Montes, Maddi Peltzman
8 234 Roosevelt (2:01:53, 24:22 42, 1:14)
33 37 49 51 64 (74) (89)
Jaden Kloberdanz, Samantha Ulrich, Josephine Walter,
Baylee Grantner, Jessica Pancost, Lauren Hall, Madi Williamson
9 253 Steamboat Springs (2:01:09, 24:13 62, 2:58)
14 15 71 75 78 (95) (96)
Isabelle Boniface, Nichole Mueller, Sedona Lewis, Lily Starkey,
Mikala Mueller, Loren Requist, Olivia Requist
10 279 Silver Creek (2:03:52, 24:46 21, 1:53)
38 41 48 67 85 (86) (87)
Grace McCaffrey, Kelly Speckl, Katherine Nelson, Jennifer Weygandt,
Sophia Bantowsky, Kaeyla Noble, Holly Bosley
11 294 Ponderosa (2:03:41, 24:44 09, 3:04)
18 57 58 80 81 (94) (105)
Emmalee Elsen, Caroline Ross, Emma Bishop, Rachel Germaine,
Emily Kobayashi, Catherine Fulton, Stormy Robertson
12 327 Conifer (2:04:56, 24:59 13, 0:29)
56 63 66 69 73 (76) (84)
Madeleine Foster, Olesya Tretyak, Mia Miller, Addy Womack,
Josie Martin, Grace Freza, Gigi Hunn
13 357 Woodland Park (2:07:01, 25:24 02, 2:02)
53 54 77 83 90 (92) (102)
Eliza Miller, Zoe Austin, Annika Dewall, Sylvi Vogel,
Madison Czelusta, Mary Paris, Savannah Williams
14 435 Hinkley (2:12:47, 26:33 31, 2:42)
72 82 91 93 97 (106) (111)
Raiza Reyna, Maria Acevedo, Yulissa Chavez, Miriam Jimenez,
Sara Galindo, Salma Cardona, Jennifer Lam
15 492 Sand Creek (2:27:05, 29:24 81, 10:24)
79 88 99 112 114
Susan Poust, Alexus Romero, Michaela Nelson, Kala Brown, Meghan Trask
16 503 Englewood (2:34:29, 30:53 75, 14:06)
62 107 109 110 115
Megan Trail, Krystal Pickett, Kaley Carpenter, Amelia Bowerman,
Keanna Reed
17 506 Falcon (2:23:02, 28:36 21, 0:58)
98 100 101 103 104 (108) (113)
Merisa Edmonds, Morghan Gaskill, Megan Wilson, Monica Harding,
Hailey Coke, Alexandra Weasler, Kaela Coleman
Division 4 Boys 5000 Meter Run
Place TmPl Bib Name School Time
1 1 2560 Jim Giltner Kent Denver 16:41
2 2 2413 Jerald Taylor Custer County 16:51
3 3 2464 Kyle McCabe Holy Family 17:12
4 4 2669 Dylan Parker Platte Canyon 17:14
5 5 2337 Elijah Grewal Berthoud 17:14
6 6 2432 Matthew Judson Faith Christian 17:23
7 7 2743 Sam Kirkpatrick University 17:39
8 8 2645 Garhett Shaw Peyton 17:43
9 9 2747 Uriah Little Owl University 17:49
10 10 2480 Ryan Wells Holy Family 17:49
11 11 2468 Jonah Munoz Holy Family 17:50
12 12 2646 Caleb Smith Peyton 17:54
13 13 2339 Ken Kubik Berthoud 17:56
14 14 2462 Nick Larson Holy Family 18:02
15 15 2471 Tanner Price Holy Family 18:03
16 16 2620 Riley Allen Moffat County 18:03
17 17 2603 Nicholas Runco Lutheran 18:14
18 18 2371 Brady Anderson Colorado Academy 18:14
19 19 2659 Craig Beckfield Platte Canyon 18:16
20 20 2629 Connor Scranton Moffat County 18:16
21 21 2335 Josh Doyle Berthoud 18:20
22 22 2670 Jarrod Puseman Platte Canyon 18:21
23 23 2431 Macklin Brockmeyer Faith Christian 18:24
24 24 2621 Brandon Beason Moffat County 18:24
25 25 2562 James Hueston Kent Denver 18:29
26 26 2395 Behr Boswell Colorado Springs Christ 18:33
27 27 2341 Kade Leonard Berthoud 18:34
28 28 2561 Jarrek Holmes Kent Denver 18:34
29 29 2622 Cris Carrouth Moffat County 18:35
30 30 2640 Gage Gellerman Peyton 18:37
31 31 2475 Aaron Sanders Holy Family 18:41
32 32 2450 Braden Bartlett Holy Family 18:42
33 2458 Matthew Hren Holy Family 18:43
34 33 2396 Blake McGuckin Colorado Springs Christ 18:45
35 34 2377 Jonah Reeman Colorado Academy 18:45
36 35 2398 Grant Stevens Colorado Springs Christ 18:49
37 36 2379 Jared Schwartz Colorado Academy 18:49
38 37 2375 Eric Masinter Colorado Academy 18:51
39 38 2350 Murphy Vogele-Zimmerling Berthoud 18:52
40 39 2601 Matt Miller Lutheran 18:52
41 40 2748 Bo Richmeier University 18:53
42 41 2443 Peter Whitesel Faith Christian 18:53
43 42 2701 Jeremy Detterer Saratoga 18:57
44 43 2741 Colter Johnson University 18:57
45 44 2660 Ryan Box Platte Canyon 18:58
46 45 2739 Blake Dice University 18:59
47 46 2642 Britton Holmes Peyton 19:04
48 47 2744 Ethan Knapp University 19:07
49 48 2632 Steven Walls Moffat County 19:10
50 49 2342 Zac Marquardt Berthoud 19:12
51 50 2593 David Desimone Lutheran 19:13
52 51 2376 Noah Mushkin Colorado Academy 19:13
53 52 2397 David Soto Colorado Springs Christ 19:13
54 53 2749 Alonso Tapia University 19:20
55 54 2699 Gage Bartlett Saratoga 19:21
56 2737 Josh Baker University 19:23
57 55 2437 Wyatt Orstead Faith Christian 19:25
58 56 2644 Sammy Schuemann Peyton 19:28
59 57 2570 Aidan Thomas Kent Denver 19:30
60 58 2333 Noah Burtis Berthoud 19:37
61 59 2628 Isiac Roop Moffat County 19:40
62 60 2706 Aaron Kerbs Saratoga 19:42
63 2745 Adam Lang University 19:49
64 2351 Ty Williams Berthoud 19:50
65 61 2429 Antonio Blaine Faith Christian 19:51
66 2343 William Payne Berthoud 19:56
67 62 2608 A J Thompson Lutheran 19:56
68 2479 Joe Swonger Holy Family 19:56
69 2477 Ryan Schneider Holy Family 19:57
70 63 2439 Ben Rockwell Faith Christian 20:00
71 2348 Kevin Sethre Berthoud 20:00
72 64 2378 Evan Rumsfeld Colorado Academy 20:01
73 2457 Jarred Hodell Holy Family 20:07
74 65 2630 Carter Severson Moffat County 20:07
75 2452 Ryan Brisnehan Holy Family 20:08
76 66 2707 Spencer Knotwell Saratoga 20:08
77 2746 Ryan Lang University 20:09
78 2344 Collin Pea Berthoud 20:16
79 67 2577 Zeke Buker Kiowa 20:18
80 68 2643 Ryland Howard Peyton 20:19
81 69 2576 Tyson Buker Kiowa 20:20
82 2445 Elijah Amudson Holy Family 20:23
83 2472 Luke Reynolds Holy Family 20:28
84 70 2665 Ryley McMahen Platte Canyon 20:29
85 2623 Isaac Chacon Moffat County 20:38
86 71 2662 Jeffrey Ditlevson Platte Canyon 20:38
87 72 2667 Wyatt Morris Platte Canyon 20:44
88 73 2647 Austin Strobel Peyton 20:46
89 74 2380 Jack Van Gilder Colorado Academy 20:47
90 2451 Eddie Bartoletti Holy Family 20:50
91 2454 Kenny Fernandez Holy Family 20:51
92 2465 Andrew Micheli Holy Family 20:55
93 75 2604 Cody Schauer Lutheran 20:56
94 76 2399 Ayden Altman Colorado Springs Christ 20:56
95 77 2438 Michael Parras Faith Christian 20:58
96 78 2595 John Gilpin Lutheran 21:03
97 79 2567 Royce Richards Kent Denver 21:05
98 2736 Trip Aske University 21:06
99 2740 Tristan Hinshaw University 21:06
100 2417 Nathan Cress Evangelical Christian 21:13
101 2757 Chase Morris Front Range Christian 21:25
102 80 2414 Dalton Wommack Custer County 21:25
103 2346 Eric Rennaker Berthoud 21:30
104 81 2565 Noah Naiman Kent Denver 21:30
105 2434 Josh Marquardt Faith Christian 21:47
106 82 2709 J D Shaw Saratoga 21:47
107 2433 Corbin Marcus Faith Christian 21:47
108 83 2700 Bradley Bifano Saratoga 21:51
109 2664 Dylan Hendrick Platte Canyon 21:53
110 2466 Jack Michels Holy Family 21:57
111 2455 Tristan Fross Holy Family 21:59
112 2750 Tyler Vegter University 22:02
113 2359 Ashton Galyean Buena Vista 22:02
114 2381 Charlie Wallace Colorado Academy 22:03
115 84 2607 Grant Syverstad Lutheran 22:04
116 85 2557 Miles Cummings Kent Denver 22:06
117 2332 Ben Burkett Berthoud 22:07
118 2418 Aaron Osborne Evangelical Christian 22:08
119 2436 Kessler O'Brien Faith Christian 22:09
120 2666 John Middleton Platte Canyon 22:09
121 2473 Joseph Rice Holy Family 22:13
122 2566 Alex Oro Kent Denver 22:14
123 2641 Quinten Harris Peyton 22:18
124 2624 Tyler Driggs Moffat County 22:19
125 86 2412 Wesley Kagan Custer County 22:25
126 2564 William Morris Kent Denver 22:26
127 2474 Brennan Ruth Holy Family 22:30
128 2453 Brett Closson Holy Family 22:35
129 2478 Nick Spinuzzi Holy Family 22:36
130 2334 Rowan Carr Berthoud 22:38
131 2563 Max Lewis Kent Denver 22:40
132 2627 Nick Pugh Moffat County 22:41
133 2568 Gavin Rolls Kent Denver 22:45
134 87 2715 Colin Dean STEM School 22:48
135 2336 Kjell Gjelde-Bennett Berthoud 22:50
136 2349 Siler Stein Berthoud 22:52
137 2754 Ace Engler Front Range Christian 22:52
138 2338 Samuel Hatton Berthoud 22:55
139 88 2703 Thomas Ingraham Saratoga 23:02
140 2704 Keegan Johnson Saratoga 23:03
141 89 2579 Harley Lindt Kiowa 23:03
142 2600 Christian Kats Lutheran 23:05
143 2708 Kevin Sharp Saratoga 23:06
144 2441 Kyle Van Horn Faith Christian 23:07
145 90 2409 Michael Batson Custer County 23:07
146 91 2581 Adam Trimmer Kiowa 23:08
147 2446 Nick Andrade Holy Family 23:09
148 2430 Calder Brockmeyer Faith Christian 23:11
149 2705 Colton Jones Saratoga 23:14
150 2558 Liam Daniel Kent Denver 23:36
151 2569 Tate Schmergel Kent Denver 23:40
152 92 2400 Johan Barstad Colorado Springs Christ 23:41
153 2599 Casey Hourihan Lutheran 23:41
154 2735 Blake Alexander University 23:41
155 93 2716 Nathan Eng STEM School 23:46
156 2663 Garrett Genshorck Platte Canyon 23:47
157 2591 Sam Beeson Lutheran 23:47
158 2610 Matt Young Lutheran 23:50
159 2661 Isaac Conrad Platte Canyon 23:55
160 2419 Will Trumble Evangelical Christian 23:59
161 94 2404 Russell Sampson Colorado Springs Christ 24:02
162 2592 Bolin Chen Lutheran 24:02
163 95 2713 Jake Billings STEM School 24:10
164 2571 Ben Veltri Kent Denver 24:12
165 2420 Ben Tschappler Evangelical Christian 24:19
166 96 2714 Christian Dean STEM School 24:23
167 2753 Jacob Cooper Front Range Christian 24:25
168 2755 Elias Johansson Front Range Christian 24:25
169 2596 Dane Gopsill Lutheran 24:27
170 2590 John Barker Lutheran 24:28
171 2738 Jake Clark University 24:30
172 97 2719 Quinn Nelson STEM School 24:36
173 2556 Sam Cohen Kent Denver 24:39
174 2597 Luke Gopsill Lutheran 24:46
175 98 2578 Wyatt Kutach Kiowa 24:46
176 2447 Steve Bann Holy Family 24:51
177 2702 Milo Hunter Saratoga 24:53
178 2611 Josh Zillinger Lutheran 24:56
179 2668 Kobe Overby Platte Canyon 25:02
180 2401 Lars Barstad Colorado Springs Christ 25:06
181 2555 Roy Brunson Kent Denver 25:15
182 2602 Joe Peng Lutheran 25:20
183 2435 Ben Nabity Faith Christian 25:26
184 2373 Adam Dorsheimer Colorado Academy 25:29
185 2598 Oliver He Lutheran 25:33
186 99 2411 Scott Freeburgh Custer County 25:48
187 2372 Cooper Bedin Colorado Academy 25:49
188 2405 Richy Zhao Colorado Springs Christ 26:12
189 100 2410 Jess Franta Custer County 26:28
190 2347 Jakob Satur Berthoud 26:38
191 2605 Mark Simonds Lutheran 27:00
192 2461 Wolfe Knapek Holy Family 27:28
193 2469 Jacob Peterson Holy Family 27:45
194 2463 Hunter Lull Holy Family 27:49
195 2444 Walter Adjei Holy Family 27:51
196 2609 Jonah Wilson Lutheran 28:58
197 2448 Andrew Barlow Holy Family 29:27
198 2442 Cameron Whitesel Faith Christian 29:30
199 101 2720 Logan Spicher STEM School 29:33
200 102 2717 Jeremy Goldman STEM School 30:16
201 2449 Andrew Barrett Holy Family 30:22
202 2721 Torin Van Den Bulk STEM School 30:31
203 2476 Christian Schmacher Holy Family 31:10
204 2481 Donovan Zimbleman Holy Family 31:11
205 2559 George Fahey Kent Denver 36:25
Division 4 Boys
Place Score School (Total, Average, Pack Times)
1 53 Holy Family (1:28:54, 17:46 75, 0:51)
3 10 11 14 15 (31) (32)
Kyle McCabe, Ryan Wells, Jonah Munoz, Nick Larson, Tanner Price,
Aaron Sanders, Braden Bartlett
2 104 Berthoud (1:30:54, 18:10 66, 1:38)
5 13 21 27 38 (49) (58)
Elijah Grewal, Ken Kubik, Josh Doyle, Kade Leonard,
Murphy Vogele-Zimmerling, Zac Marquardt, Noah Burtis
3 137 Moffat County (1:32:26, 18:29 15, 1:07)
16 20 24 29 48 (59) (65)
Riley Allen, Connor Scranton, Brandon Beason, Cris Carrouth,
Steven Walls, Isiac Roop, Carter Severson
4 144 University (1:32:14, 18:26 77, 1:20)
7 9 40 43 45 (47) (53)
Sam Kirkpatrick, Uriah Little Owl, Bo Richmeier, Colter Johnson,
Blake Dice, Ethan Knapp, Alonso Tapia
5 152 Peyton (1:32:44, 18:32 73, 1:45)
8 12 30 46 56 (68) (73)
Garhett Shaw, Caleb Smith, Gage Gellerman, Britton Holmes,
Sammy Schuemann, Ryland Howard, Austin Strobel
6 159 Platte Canyon (1:33:16, 18:39 17, 3:16)
4 19 22 44 70 (71) (72)
Dylan Parker, Craig Beckfield, Jarrod Puseman, Ryan Box,
Ryley McMahen, Jeffrey Ditlevson, Wyatt Morris
7 176 Colorado Academy (1:33:50, 18:45 96, 1:00)
18 34 36 37 51 (64) (74)
Brady Anderson, Jonah Reeman, Jared Schwartz, Eric Masinter,
Noah Mushkin, Evan Rumsfeld, Jack Van Gilder
8 186 Faith Christian (1:33:55, 18:46 88, 2:29)
6 23 41 55 61 (63) (77)
Matthew Judson, Macklin Brockmeyer, Peter Whitesel, Wyatt Orstead,
Antonio Blaine, Ben Rockwell, Michael Parras
9 190 Kent Denver (1:34:17, 18:51 38, 4:24)
1 25 28 57 79 (81) (85)
Jim Giltner, James Hueston, Jarrek Holmes, Aidan Thomas,
Royce Richards, Noah Naiman, Miles Cummings
10 222 Colorado Springs Christ (1:36:14, 19:14 71, 2:23)
26 33 35 52 76 (92) (94)
Behr Boswell, Blake McGuckin, Grant Stevens, David Soto,
Ayden Altman, Johan Barstad, Russell Sampson
11 243 Lutheran (1:37:08, 19:25 49, 2:43)
17 39 50 62 75 (78) (84)
Nicholas Runco, Matt Miller, David Desimone, A J Thompson,
Cody Schauer, John Gilpin, Grant Syverstad
12 304 Saratoga (1:39:52, 19:58 39, 2:51)
42 54 60 66 82 (83) (88)
Jeremy Detterer, Gage Bartlett, Aaron Kerbs, Spencer Knotwell,
J D Shaw, Bradley Bifano, Thomas Ingraham
13 357 Custer County (1:49:34, 21:54 71, 8:57)
2 80 86 90 99 (100)
Jerald Taylor, Dalton Wommack, Wesley Kagan, Michael Batson,
Scott Freeburgh, Jess Franta
14 414 Kiowa (1:51:33, 22:18 55, 4:29)
67 69 89 91 98
Zeke Buker, Tyson Buker, Harley Lindt, Adam Trimmer, Wyatt Kutach
15 468 STEM School (1:59:41, 23:56 12, 1:48)
87 93 95 96 97 (101) (102)
Colin Dean, Nathan Eng, Jake Billings, Christian Dean, Quinn Nelson,
Logan Spicher, Jeremy Goldman
Division 4 Girls 5000 Meter Run
Place TmPl Bib Name School Time
1 1 2367 Anna Ponzio Colorado Academy 19:49
2 2 2651 Madelynn Gerritsen Platte Canyon 19:55
3 3 2551 Sam Schaffer Kent Denver 20:05
4 4 2365 Lauren Fossel Colorado Academy 20:18
5 5 2361 Ella Annest Colorado Academy 20:21
6 6 2731 Jessica Peters University 20:25
7 7 2509 Kika Napierkowski Holy Family 20:29
8 8 2358 Whitney White Buena Vista 20:36
9 9 2619 Emily Womble Moffat County 20:46
10 10 2688 Isabella Morissette Saint Mary's Academy 20:54
11 11 2537 Izzy Hurley Kent Denver 21:05
12 12 2583 Suzy Cong Lutheran 21:10
13 13 2615 Allie Dilldine Moffat County 21:13
14 14 2499 Isabelle Hren Holy Family 21:16
15 15 2618 Ary Shaffer Moffat County 21:17
16 16 2360 Claire Anderson Colorado Academy 21:22
17 17 2483 Olivia Bartoletti Holy Family 21:24
18 18 2387 Grace Skinner Colorado Springs Christ 21:40
19 19 2547 Molly Murphy Kent Denver 21:42
20 20 2635 Kaylee Kearse Peyton 21:50
21 21 2382 Tristina Altman Colorado Springs Christ 21:50
22 22 2489 Emily Campbell Holy Family 21:52
23 23 2531 Elsie Halvorsen Kent Denver 22:02
24 2406 Kayla Carter Custer County 22:08
25 24 2506 Amanda Medearis Holy Family 22:13
26 25 2732 Pamela Richmeier University 22:15
27 26 2526 Alex Davis Kent Denver 22:16
28 27 2493 Peyton Corah Holy Family 22:23
29 28 2508 Eva Napierkowski Holy Family 22:23
30 29 2696 Ashlynn Johnson Saratoga 22:24
31 30 2357 Sallie Tucker Buena Vista 22:25
32 31 2614 Mady Cramer Moffat County 22:26
33 32 2639 Savanna Saarela Peyton 22:28
34 2516 Emma Stokes Holy Family 22:32
35 33 2652 Meghan Gerritsen Platte Canyon 22:37
36 34 2682 Mariah Horvath Saint Mary's Academy 22:39
37 35 2654 Emily Huntley Platte Canyon 22:43
38 2514 Taylor Santangelo Holy Family 22:43
39 2517 Kylynn Sylva Holy Family 22:43
40 36 2616 Makenna Knez Moffat County 22:44
41 37 2384 Hope Bedford Colorado Springs Christ 22:45
42 38 2330 Sonya Schuppan Berthoud 22:48
43 39 2697 Katie Loose Saratoga 22:49
44 40 2677 Lauren Carroll Saint Mary's Academy 22:57
45 41 2532 Chloe Hancock Kent Denver 23:00
46 42 2366 Darby Haskel Colorado Academy 23:01
47 2492 Charley Clements Holy Family 23:02
48 2751 Grace Herring Front Range Christian 23:02
49 2518 Trinity Unrein Holy Family 23:02
50 43 2649 Anja Beal Platte Canyon 23:08
51 44 2689 McKenna Nading Saint Mary's Academy 23:09
52 45 2726 Emily Coleman University 23:09
53 46 2355 MacKensey McFee Buena Vista 23:29
54 2497 Ciara Donovan Holy Family 23:39
55 47 2388 Erica Thompson Colorado Springs Christ 23:42
56 48 2727 Morgan Eitemiller University 23:43
57 2503 Megam Mally Holy Family 23:43
58 49 2331 Maycee White Berthoud 23:49
59 50 2369 Lauren Preston Colorado Academy 23:50
60 2416 Sarah Warren Evangelical Christian 23:55
61 51 2352 Anna Bearss Buena Vista 24:10
62 52 2524 Mary Chao Kent Denver 24:13
63 53 2368 Chloe Ponzio Colorado Academy 24:14
64 54 2658 Chloe Wollin Platte Canyon 24:20
65 55 2657 Caroline Robl Platte Canyon 24:31
66 56 2328 Kathryn Mathiesen Berthoud 24:36
67 57 2678 Isabel Forward Saint Mary's Academy 24:38
68 2515 Abby Stokes Holy Family 24:38
69 2500 Brittany Jaros Holy Family 24:42
70 58 2693 Kate Windler Saint Mary's Academy 24:47
71 2552 Lily Hanson Kent Denver 24:52
72 59 2722 Bethany Bray University 24:55
73 2528 Lily Dines Kent Denver 25:04
74 60 2725 Jou-En Cheng University 25:13
75 61 2637 Mikhala Miller Peyton 25:16
76 2573 Kristin McKnight Kiowa 25:27
77 2407 Katlyn Freeburgh Custer County 25:29
78 62 2423 Maria Curtis Faith Christian 25:37
79 63 2425 Josie Jensen Faith Christian 25:37
80 64 2685 Hannah Mankus Saint Mary's Academy 25:38
81 2540 Teagan Kim Kent Denver 25:40
82 2408 Kayli Short Custer County 25:41
83 65 2648 Ally Barber Platte Canyon 25:41
84 66 2633 Brynna Coover Peyton 25:41
85 2676 Amy Burke Saint Mary's Academy 25:47
86 2575 Savannah Wassil Kiowa 25:47
87 67 2617 Sadea Reidhead Moffat County 26:00
88 68 2634 Bethany Griffen Peyton 26:05
89 2501 Alyssa Lucero Holy Family 26:07
90 2650 Gabrielle Dietrich Platte Canyon 26:08
91 2496 Angelina Dinsmore Holy Family 26:12
92 2549 Tillie Newcomb Kent Denver 26:14
93 69 2326 Cailey Archer Berthoud 26:20
94 2683 Katherine Hueston Saint Mary's Academy 26:24
95 70 2588 Shelby Smith Lutheran 26:28
96 71 2386 Rachel Delollis Colorado Springs Christ 26:28
97 2687 Olivia Morcombe Saint Mary's Academy 26:29
98 2655 Trinity Kesler Platte Canyon 26:32
99 2482 Sadie Barlow Holy Family 26:32
100 2495 Kate Diamond Holy Family 26:34
101 2544 Matison Miller Kent Denver 26:36
102 72 2728 Lonni Ewing University 26:37
103 73 2586 Emily Luplow Lutheran 26:41
104 74 2694 Cruz Escobedo Saratoga 26:43
105 75 2392 Huiyan Li Colorado Springs Christ 26:46
106 2521 Lyndsey Benes Kent Denver 26:48
107 2513 Isabella Sandoval Holy Family 26:50
108 76 2329 Alyssa Radloff Berthoud 26:54
109 2498 Shaneann Fross Holy Family 27:04
110 2684 Kailey Mahoney Saint Mary's Academy 27:13
111 77 2613 Bri Burkett Moffat County 27:15
112 2733 Saleen Rowell University 27:15
113 78 2393 Julie Qi Colorado Springs Christ 27:49
114 2535 Elsie Hauser Kent Denver 27:54
115 2672 Sofia Avila Saint Mary's Academy 28:03
116 2533 Adelaide Hanson Kent Denver 28:17
117 79 2636 Kylie Millard Peyton 28:18
118 2546 Maggie Mulvihill Kent Denver 28:31
119 2692 Emma Stewart Saint Mary's Academy 28:36
120 2553 Mira Subramanian Kent Denver 28:38
121 80 2582 Whitney Brown Lutheran 28:46
122 2574 Kaitlyn Sinclair Kiowa 28:59
123 81 2424 Jenna Greiner Faith Christian 29:27
124 2525 Anna Cummings Kent Denver 29:30
125 82 2698 Bel Oiler Saratoga 29:39
126 2529 Lauren Eppich Kent Denver 29:51
127 2390 Mirna Delgado Colorado Springs Christ 29:53
128 2484 Julia Baum Holy Family 29:57
129 2505 Libby McManus Holy Family 29:57
130 2511 Zoe Paulson Holy Family 30:07
131 2391 Sydney Ji Colorado Springs Christ 30:12
132 2364 Mhari Brigham Colorado Academy 30:21
133 83 2427 Faith Shull Faith Christian 30:22
134 84 2353 Jaymi Doke Buena Vista 30:26
135 2507 Graeyson Morello Holy Family 30:30
136 85 2426 Katherine Regardie Faith Christian 30:37
137 2536 Sahara Hoff Kent Denver 30:40
138 2674 Bridget Binder Saint Mary's Academy 30:40
139 86 2356 Delilah Sander Buena Vista 30:42
140 2545 Lily Monsour Kent Denver 30:46
141 2530 Izzy Haifleigh Kent Denver 30:51
142 2730 Brittany Harris University 30:57
143 2541 Kate Lamair Kent Denver 30:57
144 2542 Carlin Laney Kent Denver 30:58
145 87 2695 Nina Ford Saratoga 31:06
146 2543 Sarah Lawrence Kent Denver 31:12
147 2520 Bailey Amspoker Kent Denver 31:45
148 2675 Nina Brinkman Saint Mary's Academy 32:09
149 88 2327 Kamryn Baker Berthoud 33:12
150 89 2638 Katelynn Murr Peyton 34:04
151 2752 Maddie Schaller Front Range Christian 34:19
152 90 2584 Lauren Cormier Lutheran 34:28
153 91 2587 Tabby Pongpipattanachai Lutheran 34:54
154 2729 Makayla Granados University 35:17
155 2548 Ella Newcomb Kent Denver 35:37
156 2519 Emma Adelstein Kent Denver 35:44
157 2550 Emily Sainz Kent Denver 35:45
158 2734 Rita Wise University 35:58
159 2723 Eden Brownlee University 37:23
Division 4 Girls
Place Score School (Total, Average, Pack Times)
1 68 Colorado Academy (1:44:49, 20:57 72, 3:13)
1 4 5 16 42 (50) (53)
Anna Ponzio, Lauren Fossel, Ella Annest, Claire Anderson,
Darby Haskel, Lauren Preston, Chloe Ponzio
2 82 Kent Denver (1:47:08, 21:25 47, 2:12)
3 11 19 23 26 (41) (52)
Sam Schaffer, Izzy Hurley, Molly Murphy, Elsie Halvorsen,
Alex Davis, Chloe Hancock, Mary Chao
3 84 Holy Family (1:47:12, 21:26 22, 1:45)
7 14 17 22 24 (27) (28)
Kika Napierkowski, Isabelle Hren, Olivia Bartoletti, Emily Campbell,
Amanda Medearis, Peyton Corah, Eva Napierkowski
4 104 Moffat County (1:48:24, 21:40 60, 1:58)
9 13 15 31 36 (67) (77)
Emily Womble, Allie Dilldine, Ary Shaffer, Mady Cramer,
Makenna Knez, Sadea Reidhead, Bri Burkett
5 167 Platte Canyon (1:52:41, 22:32 17, 4:26)
2 33 35 43 54 (55) (65)
Madelynn Gerritsen, Meghan Gerritsen, Emily Huntley, Anja Beal,
Chloe Wollin, Caroline Robl, Ally Barber
6 183 University (1:54:25, 22:52 86, 4:30)
6 25 45 48 59 (60) (72)
Jessica Peters, Pamela Richmeier, Emily Coleman, Morgan Eitemiller,
Bethany Bray, Jou-En Cheng, Lonni Ewing
7 185 Saint Mary's Academy (1:54:14, 22:50 69, 3:45)
10 34 40 44 57 (58) (64)
Isabella Morissette, Mariah Horvath, Lauren Carroll, McKenna Nading,
Isabel Forward, Kate Windler, Hannah Mankus
8 194 Colorado Springs Christ (1:56:24, 23:16 72, 4:48)
18 21 37 47 71 (75) (78)
Grace Skinner, Tristina Altman, Hope Bedford, Erica Thompson,
Rachel Delollis, Huiyan Li, Julie Qi
9 219 Buena Vista (2:01:04, 24:12 64, 9:51)
8 30 46 51 84 (86)
Whitney White, Sallie Tucker, MacKensey McFee, Anna Bearss,
Jaymi Doke, Delilah Sander
10 247 Peyton (2:01:18, 24:15 50, 4:16)
20 32 61 66 68 (79) (89)
Kaylee Kearse, Savanna Saarela, Mikhala Miller, Brynna Coover,
Bethany Griffen, Kylie Millard, Katelynn Murr
11 288 Berthoud (2:04:24, 24:52 74, 4:07)
38 49 56 69 76 (88)
Sonya Schuppan, Maycee White, Kathryn Mathiesen, Cailey Archer,
Alyssa Radloff, Kamryn Baker
12 311 Saratoga (2:12:39, 26:31 62, 8:42)
29 39 74 82 87
Ashlynn Johnson, Katie Loose, Cruz Escobedo, Bel Oiler, Nina Ford
13 325 Lutheran (2:17:30, 27:29 87, 13:19)
12 70 73 80 90 (91)
Suzy Cong, Shelby Smith, Emily Luplow, Whitney Brown,
Lauren Cormier, Tabby Pongpipattanachai
14 374 Faith Christian (2:21:38, 28:19 46, 5:01)
62 63 81 83 85
Maria Curtis, Josie Jensen, Jenna Greiner, Faith Shull,
Katherine Regardie
Like·Comment·Share·E-mail·2181488 views
|